6,930

Homes in ZIP Code 34685

Section Image
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3798 Darston St, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,727

    Last Listing Agent Joe Yasso RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    3798 Darston St, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Tarpon Woods Blvd Unit 401, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3505 Tarpon Woods Blvd Unit 401, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Avery KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

  • /35

    $711,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft

    2456 Appaloosa Trail, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    Location, Location, Location says it all. This large 4 bedroom, 3 bath Executive waterfront pool home in the much desired Bridlewood subdivision is waiting for you. Relax in the Solar heated pool as you look out over the peaceful waters of the pond. Fenced in back yard to keep your little ones from wandering off. Lots of room for your autos and toys in the 3 car garage and large driveway. Kitchen

    Frank George CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    2456 Appaloosa Trail, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $587,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3311 Tanglewood Trail, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,809

    Last Listing Agent Wes Weber INSPIRED REALTY, LLC

    3311 Tanglewood Trail, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Tarpon Woods Blvd Unit 405, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3505 Tarpon Woods Blvd Unit 405, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Calvin James CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

  • /97

    $1,090,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft

    3692 Johnathon Ave, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WOW ... Welcome to an exceptional residence in the coveted Juniper Bay subdivision of the highly sought-after Lansbrook community, where refined design meets effortless Florida luxury. This comprehensively renovated 5 bedroom estate, w/a dedicated office or optional sixth bedroom & 3 full baths, showcases a sophisticated three-way split floor plan

    Vanessa Leonard KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    3692 Johnathon Ave, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $233,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3480 Hillmoor Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,223

    Last Listing Agent Odette Godin RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    3480 Hillmoor Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /30

      Est $191,204 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Tarpon Woods Blvd Unit J3, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1400 Tarpon Woods Blvd Unit J3, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Norton COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /33

    $299,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft

    3582 Indigo Pond Dr Unit 9, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Welcome to Indigo Pond, a desirable community offering the best of the Florida lifestyle. This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and relaxing outdoor views. From the moment you enter, you’ll be impressed by the open floor plan, vaulted ceilings, tasteful finishes, and bright, airy

    Chris Arata COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3582 Indigo Pond Dr Unit 9, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $760,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4471 Rockwood Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,300

    Last Listing Agent Walter Southard, Jr WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES

    4471 Rockwood Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /65

      Est $235,393 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Tarpon Woods Blvd Unit G4, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1400 Tarpon Woods Blvd Unit G4, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kashtan DALTON WADE INC

  • /35

    $300,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    1840 Palmer Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    Welcome to 1840 Palmer Court, a captivating fixer-upper in the esteemed Tarpon Woods area of Palm Harbor. This end-unit villa, situated on a tranquil cul-de-sac, offers a unique opportunity for those looking to craft their dream home in a sought-after location. The property boasts peaceful surroundings, ideal for creating a serene living environment. With its spacious one-story layout, it's a

    Robert Porter LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC

    1840 Palmer Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1743 Arabian Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,119

    Last Listing Agent Don Moore KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    1743 Arabian Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /31

      Est $217,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Tarpon Woods Blvd Unit E6, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1400 Tarpon Woods Blvd Unit E6, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Noland FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /53

    $699,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft

    3421 Brian Rd S, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    Honey, Stop the Car!! This beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offers over 2,800 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, blending modern upgrades with timeless character.Step inside to find a spacious layout with zoned comfort in mind, featuring a Trane AC system dedicated to the bedrooms and a brand-new 2025 Daikin heat pump serving the downstairs living areas and front

    Amy Garzaro CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3421 Brian Rd S, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $217,500 Sold May 14, 2025

    1801 E Lake Rd Unit 6B, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,015

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Everett FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    1801 E Lake Rd Unit 6B, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /17

      Est $185,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Tarpon Woods Blvd Unit 801, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1000 Tarpon Woods Blvd Unit 801, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darleen DePoalo ABI ROAD REALTY LLC

  • /62

    $1,050,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,341 Sq Ft

    3926 Arlington Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. PRICE REDUCED!!! Exquisite Home located in the desirable gated community of President's Landing! Stunning 4/3/3 home is situated on a beautiful over-a-half-acre lot backing to a pond! The open floor plan with vaulted ceilings will please any Buyer! The elegant living room complete with fireplace is open to formal dining. Beautiful kitchen with wood

    Angie Clark CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3926 Arlington Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4768 Ridgemoor Cir, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,532

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Jarnberg EXP REALTY LLC

    4768 Ridgemoor Cir, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /68

      Est $176,098 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Tarpon Woods Blvd Unit 502, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1000 Tarpon Woods Blvd Unit 502, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Horton COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /54

    $799,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft

    4324 Auston Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    WE’RE BACK!! WELCOME HOME to 4324 AUSTON WAY located in the highly desired LANSBROOK Community and the EAST LAKE CORRIDOR! This stunningly FULLY REMODELED, one story, estate pool home in Aylesford of Lansbrook features 4 BEDROOMS, 3 BATHROOMS, 3-CAR GARAGE, a FLEX SPACE to utilize as an office, den, or playroom, a newly converted and resurfaced SALT WATER POOL. The improvements and updates done

    Joanne Dunn FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    4324 Auston Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $950,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4063 Ligustrum Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,831

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hernandez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4063 Ligustrum Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /31

      Est $191,884 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Tarpon Woods Blvd Unit 304, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1000 Tarpon Woods Blvd Unit 304, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darleen DePoalo ABI ROAD REALTY LLC

  • /34

    $469,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    3134 Windmoor Dr N, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    Experience easy, low-maintenance living in this fully renovated villa set on an oversized 0.48-acre homesite with peaceful preservation views. Designed with both comfort and functionality in mind, this home features a bright split floor plan, soaring vaulted ceilings, and a unique central atrium that fills the space with natural light.The interior has been extensively upgraded throughout,

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    3134 Windmoor Dr N, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $877,500 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4491 Fallbrook Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,483

    Last Listing Agent Airlia Ball BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    4491 Fallbrook Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /54

      Est $190,653 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Tarpon Woods Blvd Unit 104, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1000 Tarpon Woods Blvd Unit 104, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Feven Abraham REDFIN CORPORATION

  • /53

    $440,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft

    1010 Mainsail Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    Welcome to 1010 Mainsail Way in Palm Harbor, FL, a beautifully maintained home located in a desirable 55+ active adult community with an exceptionally low HOA of just $500 per year. This move-in ready residence offers comfort, privacy, and modern updates, all set on one of the fewer larger lots in the neighborhood at approximately 0.40 acres. Enjoy peace of mind with major system replacements,

    Kayla McDonald RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    1010 Mainsail Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $655,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3404 Brian Rd S, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,049

    Last Listing Agent Patty Dykstra COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3404 Brian Rd S, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /25

      Est $198,456 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Tarpon Woods Blvd Unit R10, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1200 Tarpon Woods Blvd Unit R10, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Godsey SIRROM REALTY LLC

  • /43

    $544,700 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    3643 Fairway Forest Cir, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath pool home nestled along the desirable East Lake Corridor. This home has been lovingly cared for and truly shows exceptionally well. Step inside to an inviting open-concept floor plan designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The kitchen is a standout feature, showcasing stunning cabinetry,

    Joseph Koebel RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    3643 Fairway Forest Cir, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $318,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3605 Kings Rd Unit 102, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,713

    Last Listing Agent Diane Hawk-Jump RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    3605 Kings Rd Unit 102, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /2

      Est $189,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Tarpon Woods Blvd Unit M5, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1200 Tarpon Woods Blvd Unit M5, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Utley COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /67

    $174,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft

    3399 Mermoor Dr Unit 207, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW PRICE TO CLOSE QUICKLY!!! Located just minutes to World Class Golf Courses, Entertainment Venues for Concerts & Theater, Pro Sports, the Casino, Museums, Water Sports, Marinas, Fishing Piers, Nature Parks, Biking/Jogging Trails, Fine/Causal Cuisine, 2 Airports and the Award-Winning Beaches of the warm Gulf Of Mexico.....Welcome to Palm Harbor's

    Barbara Ann Grady, PA CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3399 Mermoor Dr Unit 207, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3417 Tanglewood Trail, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,624

    Last Listing Agent Julie Peluso CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3417 Tanglewood Trail, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /41

      Est $237,551 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Crystal Ct W Unit H, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3400 Crystal Ct W Unit H, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Downey, Jr AMERICAN HOMES REALTY GROUP

  • /88

    $1,199,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,875 Sq Ft

    5442 Millbrook Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    This exquisite four-bedroom, four-and-a-half-bathroom estate boasts almost 4,000 square feet and has a host of upgrades. In addition to the bedrooms, there is a bonus room, ideal for an office, and upstairs is a massive Great Room with a bathroom, which could be a fantastic area for entertaining. With an open-concept plan, a large, updated kitchen, and plenty of room to sit comfortably, this home

    John Waugh CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    5442 Millbrook Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $374,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3802 Darston St, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,128

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vazquez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3802 Darston St, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /2

      Est $178,381 Not Listed For Sale

      3380 Crystal Ct E Unit L, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3380 Crystal Ct E Unit L, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Arata COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /55

    $459,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    835 Anchorage Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    ** Totally Remodeled Palm Harbor Home! ** The Anchorage at Lake Tarpon is a charming neighborhood nestled next to John Chestnut Park along the East Lake corridor. You’ll fall in love with this beautifully renovated 3-bedroom retreat! From the moment you arrive, the fresh paint and new landscaping give it standout curb appeal. Step inside to an even more impressive interior, professionally

    Shay Adelman RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    835 Anchorage Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3512 Tealwood Cir, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,252

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pitre SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    3512 Tealwood Cir, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home