6,930

Homes in ZIP Code 34685

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $214,508 Not Listed For Sale

      3380 Crystal Ct E Unit C, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3380 Crystal Ct E Unit C, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,506
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Arata COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /99

    $1,075,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft

    5292 Kernwood Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    “Designed for those who expect the extraordinary.”Beautifully renovated and meticulously maintained, this 5-bedroom home with bonus room, loft, and private sitting area off the primary suite offers space, flexibility, and style. Major updates include a 2019 roof, dual A/C systems (2021 & 2023), water softener (2024), and new sprinkler well and pump (2024).Enjoy a resort-style heated

    Stacy Naumann-Hair BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    5292 Kernwood Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    834 Anchorage Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,530

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Gillum Smith REAVES REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC

    834 Anchorage Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /29

      Est $223,938 Not Listed For Sale

      3345 Crystal Ct E Unit B, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3345 Crystal Ct E Unit B, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jul 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Smith, II RE/MAX

  • /28

    $252,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    1801 E Lake Rd Unit 11D, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    Located in the desirable East Lake area, this updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath first-floor condo in the El Pasado community offers easy Florida living. You will appreciate the newer luxury vinyl tile flooring throughout. The spacious kitchen features stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, ample cabinetry, a breakfast bar, and a sunny eat-in area. Enjoy relaxing on the charming screened-in

    Lisa Essek SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    1801 E Lake Rd Unit 11D, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $497,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3600 Fairway Forest Cir, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,435

    Last Listing Agent Rafal Wazio COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3600 Fairway Forest Cir, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /33

      Est $257,376 Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Crystal Ct E Unit M, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3301 Crystal Ct E Unit M, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marina Kloppel COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /29

    $895,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,103 Sq Ft

    3718 Jacmel Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Just Reduced! Located in Juniper Bay of Lansbrook, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath pool home with a 3-car garage overlooks a scenic pond and preserve, offering peaceful views and frequent wildlife sightings. The saltwater pool and fenced backyard create a great setting for relaxing or entertaining. Inside, the split floor plan provides functional

    Gina McWilliams EXP REALTY LLC

    3718 Jacmel Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5433 Worthington Loop, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,985

    Last Listing Agent Joel Miller BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    5433 Worthington Loop, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /74

      Est $201,563 Not Listed For Sale

      3423 Mermoor Dr Unit 210, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3423 Mermoor Dr Unit 210, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara LaRock LAROCK REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.

  • /61

    $239,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    1801 E Lake Rd Unit 17C, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    This lovely and charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo in the El Pasado subdivision of the East Lake Corridor in Palm Harbor features a beautifully updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and an elegant backsplash along with an adjoining dining area. The family room and dining room combination, which seller uses as a great room, creates an inviting entertaining space,

    Joanne Dunn FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    1801 E Lake Rd Unit 17C, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $709,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1622 Lago Vista Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,020

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Breland COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    1622 Lago Vista Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /2

      Est $1,311,784 Not Listed For Sale

      3896 Mullenhurst Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3896 Mullenhurst Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,419,999
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCormick FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /53

    $842,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft

    4647 Berwyn Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Florida Living at Its Absolute Finest! Welcome to Lansbrook — one of Palm Harbor's most sought-after communities — where this spectacular split 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath pool home has these 2026 updates with a new roof, new skylight, new propane pool/spa heater, and fresh interior paint in the main living areas. All you have to do is move in. From the

    Chuck Bachteler, Jr BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    4647 Berwyn Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $740,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3357 Pattie Place, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,925

    Last Listing Agent Serge Osaulenko EVERLANE REALTY LLC

    3357 Pattie Place, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /47

      Est $266,486 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 E Lake Rd Unit 21F, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1801 E Lake Rd Unit 21F, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ferguson COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /45

    $354,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    3451 Mermoor Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    Spacious Villa in the gated community of Tealwood. This 2 bedroom home PLUS an Office/Den or covert to 3rd bedroom! Enjoy peaceful views of the vast pond behind your home. Deer and Turkey have visited the backyard with an occasional otter! Inside you will find an expansive split bedroom home with bright open living spaces. The kitchen has a breakfast bar and beautiful granite counters. So much

    Michelle Elsesser CENTURY 21 INTEGRA

    3451 Mermoor Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $318,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1510 Palmer Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,522

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Leslie RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    1510 Palmer Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /2

      Est $256,688 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 E Lake Rd Unit 21D, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1801 E Lake Rd Unit 21D, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcetta Dyer DALTON WADE INC

  • /64

    $915,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft

    3775 Wellington Pkwy, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    Some homes offer square footage. This jewel offers space to truly live. Set at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac on nearly half an acre in one of Palm Harbor’s most sought-after gated communities, this beautifully updated property combines privacy, functionality, and effortless Florida living. With more than 3,200 square feet, 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a spacious 3-car garage, the home was

    Julie Perretta McCarthy BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC

    3775 Wellington Pkwy, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $899,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3982 Wellington Pkwy, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,141

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Munoz FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC

    3982 Wellington Pkwy, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /46

      Est $206,344 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 E Lake Rd Unit 20D, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1801 E Lake Rd Unit 20D, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris O'Connor CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /44

    $439,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    3529 Tanglewood Trail, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    Stunning Low-Maintenance Attached Home in the heart of East Lake area! Totally renovated and professionally staged to display the home's maximum potential! Currently the home is a 2-bedroom plus office....with acceptable offer, the seller will convert the living room into a true THIRD BEDROOM if that works better for the buyer (3-bedroom plan already in place). There is also a dedicated room for

    Shay Adelman RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    3529 Tanglewood Trail, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3876 Timber Ridge Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,837

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hoover HOOVER REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    3876 Timber Ridge Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /43

      Est $219,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 E Lake Rd Unit 17E, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1801 E Lake Rd Unit 17E, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Acosta LIPPLY REAL ESTATE

  • /38

    $430,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft

    3506 Fairway Forest Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    WELCOME TO FAIRWAY FOREST where you'll enjoy UNOBSTRUCTED GOLF COURSE VIEWS of the 18TH FAIRWAY of the Lansbrook Golf Club, while lounging in your private screened inground pool! This spacious 3 BR 2 Bath home features a split bedroom layout for maximum privacy and offers a fantastic opportunity for buyers to add their personal touch, vision and creativity and transform it into a perfect first

    Rose Brown FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    3506 Fairway Forest Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3588 Wembley Way Unit 103, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,372

    Last Listing Agent Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

    3588 Wembley Way Unit 103, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /2

      Est $284,066 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 E Lake Rd Unit 17A, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1801 E Lake Rd Unit 17A, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Clark RE/MAX

  • /65

    $899,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft

    3596 Florian Terrace, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Luxury in Lansbrook! Your DREAM HOME is Located in Ivy Ridge, the Desirable Community of Lansbrook which lines the Shores of Lake Tarpon with miles of Walking Trails, Nature Parks, Resident Only Boat Launch, Boat Docks, Basketball, Tennis, Soccer, Volleyball, Playgrounds and MORE! Top Rated Schools and Great Location. This Home is nothing short of

    Mark Fazzini RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    3596 Florian Terrace, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3399 Mermoor Dr Unit 301, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,913

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Lea EXP REALTY

    3399 Mermoor Dr Unit 301, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /90

      Est $275,393 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 E Lake Rd Unit 14C, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1801 E Lake Rd Unit 14C, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DeAnna Adamson BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC

  • /34

    $750,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft

    3262 Glenridge Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Fully Renovated 4 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Pool Home in Glenridge Estates part of the Ridgemoor Community – East Lake Corridor.Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home located in the highly desirable Glenridge Estates community of Palm Harbor. Nestled within the sought-after East Lake corridor, this home offers the

    Tommy Koulouris TARAPANI BANTHER & ASSOC LLC

    3262 Glenridge Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $317,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3551 Indigo Pond Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF

    Current Estimated Value $303,706

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    3551 Indigo Pond Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /37

      Est $214,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 E Lake Rd Unit 12J, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1801 E Lake Rd Unit 12J, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ubaldini KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

  • /66

    $789,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft

    4227 Auston Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    Welcome to this exceptional executive home in the highly sought-after Lansbrook community, ideally located along the desirable East Lake corridor of Palm Harbor. This beautifully crafted Marc Rutenberg residence offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 3-car garage across 2,244 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. At the heart of the home, the expansive kitchen is perfect

    PETER DORWIN RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    4227 Auston Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $920,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3866 Moreno Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,004

    Last Listing Agent Linda Caruso KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    3866 Moreno Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /69

      Est $221,216 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 E Lake Rd Unit 9D, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1801 E Lake Rd Unit 9D, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 26, 2023

• /52

    $995,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,541 Sq Ft

    2928 Waters Edge Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    PRICED TO SELL!!!! – Motivated Sellers Relocating Out of State! Luxury living in the exclusive gated community of Hawk’s Landing in the desirable East Lake area of Palm Harbor. Welcome to 2928 Waters Edge, a beautifully appointed 4-bedroom, 4-bath home offering timeless elegance and modern comfort in one of North Pinellas County’s most sought-after neighborhoods. This spacious residence features

    Dawn Koutroumanis RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    2928 Waters Edge Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    801 Leeward Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,487

    Last Listing Agent Dan Lumbra HUNTERS PALM BEACH LLC

    801 Leeward Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    • /41

      Est $272,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 E Lake Rd Unit 8G, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1801 E Lake Rd Unit 8G, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Mason COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home