872

Recently Sold Homes in 92264

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $891,358

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2654 Lavender Ln, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,667

    Lennar Canyon View

    2654 Lavender Ln, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /2

    $3,400,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2290 S Yosemite Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,850,606

    Last Listing Agent David Whitworth Compass

    2290 S Yosemite Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /31

    $418,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2701 E Mesquite Ave Unit DD159, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Cutler Equity Union

    2701 E Mesquite Ave Unit DD159, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /27

    $119,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    252 Rain Cloud St, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Carbajal HomeSmart

    252 Rain Cloud St, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /33

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6252 Paseo de la Palma, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,803

    Last Listing Agent Gail Vasquez Desert Sotheby's International Realty

    6252 Paseo de la Palma, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /62

    $1,415,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    190 Obsidian Loop N, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,435,742

    Last Listing Agent Brady Sandahl Keller Williams Luxury Homes

    190 Obsidian Loop N, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /38

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    5125 E Waverly Dr Unit B11, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,886

    Last Listing Agent Allison Lintell Redfin Corporation

    5125 E Waverly Dr Unit B11, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /59

    $2,539,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    13 Cahuilla Hills Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,547,370

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Jordan Bennion Deville Homes

    13 Cahuilla Hills Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • 1111 E Palm Canyon Dr Unit 202, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1111 E Palm Canyon Dr Unit 202, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,290

    Last Listing Agent Christina Elizarraras T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    1111 E Palm Canyon Dr Unit 202, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /27

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    137 Hiawatha St, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Russ Windermere Real Estate

    137 Hiawatha St, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /57

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    255 E Avenida Granada Unit 312, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,183

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cochran Desert Sotheby's International Realty

    255 E Avenida Granada Unit 312, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /43

    $555,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2029 S Ramitas Way, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,308

    Last Listing Agent Brian & Kerri Sullivan Equity Union

    2029 S Ramitas Way, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /23

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1150 E Palm Canyon Dr Unit 39, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,018

    Last Listing Agent Jim Webb Roy Rigsby Desert Lifestyle Properties

    1150 E Palm Canyon Dr Unit 39, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /53

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1772 S Araby Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,344

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cogley Keller Williams Luxury Homes

    1772 S Araby Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /40

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2234 S Linden Way Unit B, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,133

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Boomershine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    2234 S Linden Way Unit B, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /22

    $1,057,730

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2670 Maverick Ln, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,000

    Lennar Canyon View

    2670 Maverick Ln, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /59

    $599,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1095 S La Verne Way, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,435

    Last Listing Agent Sarah & James Pearce & Associates Coldwell Banker Realty

    1095 S La Verne Way, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /39

    $690,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2490 Oakcrest Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,289

    Last Listing Agent David Whitworth Compass

    2490 Oakcrest Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /27

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2700 Lawrence Crossley Rd Unit 68, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Joubert Coldwell Banker Realty

    2700 Lawrence Crossley Rd Unit 68, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /27

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1836 Sandcliff Rd, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,057

    Last Listing Agent Gary Pisula Desert Lifestyle Properties

    1836 Sandcliff Rd, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /44

    $760,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2362 S Sierra Madre, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $591/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,504

    Last Listing Agent Timothy State Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    2362 S Sierra Madre, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /14

    $69,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    119 Camarillo St, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janice Pava Investment Real Estate Company

    119 Camarillo St, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /33

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1833 S Araby Dr Unit 32, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,272

    Last Listing Agent Charles Banfield Realty Trust

    1833 S Araby Dr Unit 32, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • 720 S Camino Real, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    $700,100

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    720 S Camino Real, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,697

    Last Listing Agent Jason Thorman eXp Realty of California Inc

    720 S Camino Real, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5985 Spoon Rd, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,188

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    5985 Spoon Rd, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /55

    $775,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2696 S Sierra Madre Unit A9, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,779

    Last Listing Agent Alex Dethier BD Homes-The Paul Kaplan Group

    2696 S Sierra Madre Unit A9, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /52

    $1,547,500

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5289 E Lakeside Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,527,734

    Last Listing Agent Sara Swanson BD Homes-The Paul Kaplan Group

    5289 E Lakeside Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • 1770 S Araby Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    $655,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1770 S Araby Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,450

    Last Listing Agent Jake Lazere COMPASS

    1770 S Araby Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /57

    $807,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2157 Casitas Way, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,682

    Last Listing Agent Dan Becker Keller Williams San Diego Metr

    2157 Casitas Way, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /56

    $579,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    403 Desert Lakes Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,785

    Last Listing Agent Luca Volpe Realty Trust

    403 Desert Lakes Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /48

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    257 Laredo Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Smith Redfin Corporation

    257 Laredo Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /42

    $512,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    529 Desert Lakes Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,197

    Last Listing Agent Arnold Galvan Equity Union

    529 Desert Lakes Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /32

    $619,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2089 S Calle Palo Fierro, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,614

    Last Listing Agent Mark Tucker David Wagner, Broker

    2089 S Calle Palo Fierro, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /47

    $875,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5165 E Lakeside Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,660

    Last Listing Agent Troy Kudlac KUD Properties, Inc.

    5165 E Lakeside Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /32

    $737,500

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2222 Oakcrest Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,250

    Last Listing Agent Randy Heyl Bennion Deville Homes

    2222 Oakcrest Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /83

    $3,175,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    992 E La Jolla Rd, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,566/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,194,110

    Last Listing Agent Madelaine LaVoie Cherie Miller & Associates

    992 E La Jolla Rd, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • 2600 S Palm Canyon Dr Unit 21, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2600 S Palm Canyon Dr Unit 21, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,056

    Last Listing Agent Roy Bolling West Shores Realty, Inc.

    2600 S Palm Canyon Dr Unit 21, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /44

    $3,000,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    335 Patel Place, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,154,977

    Last Listing Agent David Sidley Desert Sotheby's International Realty

    335 Patel Place, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • 1811 Lawrence St, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    $725,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1811 Lawrence St, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,358

    Last Listing Agent Albert Babayan JohnHart Real Estate

    1811 Lawrence St, Palm Springs, CA 92264
  • /57

    $1,325,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    456 E Alto Cir, Palm Springs, CA 92264

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $793/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,233

    Last Listing Agent John White Equity Union

    456 E Alto Cir, Palm Springs, CA 92264

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home