22,310

Homes in ZIP Code 93550

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $395,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    38609 32nd St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Fantastic opportunity for first-time homebuyers at 38609 32nd Street East, Palmdale, CA 93550! This charming home features an modern kitchen with modern finishes and tile flooring throughout, except for the two bedrooms that are carpeted for added comfort. The spacious backyard is perfect for entertaining, complete with a sparkling pool to cool off during those hot summer days. This home offers

    Jose Gutierrez BGA Properties Inc

    38609 32nd St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /49

    $605,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3830 Hollowglen Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,788

    Last Listing Agent Z Real Estate Z Real Estate

    3830 Hollowglen Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      5.64 Pearblossom Hwy, Palmdale, CA 93550

      5.64 Pearblossom Hwy, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David De Gracia HomeSmart

  • /42

    $439,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft

    38738 Puerta Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Fully upgraded 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a dining room and spacious family room. Big yard perfect for family gatherings with two storage shed to store all your necessities . The roof was completely replaced less than two years ago. Conveniently located just minutes from Antelope Valley College, Palmdale Academy Charter School, and Cactus Magnet Academy. The property includes solar panels

    JOSIE RAMIREZ PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    38738 Puerta Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pearblossom Hwy, Palmdale, CA 93550

      5 Pearblossom Hwy, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $45,000

      Last Listing Agent David De Gracia HomeSmart

  • /9

    $498,000

    $398K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.95 Acres
    • $255,123 per Acre

    33540 Vac Angeles Forest Hwy V Dr, Acton, CA 93510

    Back on the Market! Potential, Battery Energy Storage Site or Solar! Magnificent nearly 2 Acre & fairly Level, Residential & Heavy Agriculture Farm/ Ranch/ Nursery/ Equestrian/ etc. are only a few of the endless possibilities! Run, Don't walk!! Will go Fast!! Expensive Large, Ranch style estates are nearby neighbors. This seclusion is a rare find w/easy thoroughfare access & w/out the Noise or

    Eddie Satrustegui 360 Realty

    33540 Vac Angeles Forest Hwy V Dr, Acton, CA 93510
  • 38756 16th Place E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    38756 16th Place E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,650

    Last Listing Agent Andres Zamora Legacy Realty Group Inc.

    38756 16th Place E, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • 3524 E Avenue R Unit 179, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Not Listed For Sale

      3524 E Avenue R Unit 179, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3524 E Avenue R Unit 179, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amador Contreras Mendoza Keller Williams VIP Properties

  • /7

    $71,100

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.74 Acres
    • $25,949 per Acre

    0 Sierra Highway Vic Hwy, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Palmdale - Unique land offering on Sierra Hwy and across from Industrial and Commercial Uses. High traffic count with great visibility. Property is a mix of level and sloped land. Check with the county for possible zone change or conditional use permit for your project. Current zoning is LDR (Low Denisity Residential). This zone is intended for mixed rural/suburban.

    Ann Trussell HomeBased Realty

    0 Sierra Highway Vic Hwy, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 38625 25th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $950,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    38625 25th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 10 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,462

    Last Listing Agent Fernan Juarez Pride Management

    38625 25th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /19

      Est $460,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 E Avenue R-4, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1905 E Avenue R-4, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hale RBS Realty

  • /32

    $389,999

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft

    1634 Sweetbrier St, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Starter Home With Solid Potential for First-Time Buyers!Welcome to 1634 Sweetbrier St — a great opportunity for first-time buyers looking to get into the market at an affordable price and personalize a home to their taste. This single-story property offers good bones, a comfortable layout, and room to make it truly your own. The home features 3 bedrooms and 1 full bath, a cozy living room

    Roberto Rufin Jr Better Homes and Gardens RE

    1634 Sweetbrier St, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 3335 E Avenue t8, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $787,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3335 E Avenue t8, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,289

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Gallegos Coldwell Banker Hartwig

    3335 E Avenue t8, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vic Larkin Avenue 5th Ste Unit 23005258, Palmdale, CA 93550

Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manny Gonzalez GoPro Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $300,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,042 Sq Ft

    38615 22nd St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Opportunity awaits with this 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offering great potential for the right buyer. Featuring a functional layout and a spacious backyard, this property is ideal for those looking to renovate, expand, or create their own outdoor retreat.Conveniently located near shopping, schools, and everyday amenities, the home offers a desirable setting with easy access to local

    Trina Engle Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    38615 22nd St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /34

    $224,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1030 E S Unit 89, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ileana Dominguez Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    1030 E S Unit 89, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 25th Pl East Vic Ave Unit R6, Palmdale, CA 93550

      0 25th Pl East Vic Ave Unit R6, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Orellana eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

  • /61

    $509,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    37055 Dawson Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Vaulted ceilings and a floor-to-ceiling brick fireplace set the tone the moment you step through the front door of this 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home on Dawson Drive. The living room is generous in scale, filled with natural light, and anchored by that statement fireplace, the kind of architectural detail that gives a home real character. Hardwood-style flooring runs through the main

    Jorge Vital Vylla Homes, Inc.

    37055 Dawson Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 1826 E Avenue q12, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $585,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1826 E Avenue q12, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,588

    Last Listing Agent Ara Ohan Century 21 Masters

    1826 E Avenue q12, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /38

      Est $544,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 East Ave S, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      301 East Ave S, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manny Gonzalez GoPro Realty, Inc

  • /32

    $509,900

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    3310 Purple Sage Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Price Improvement! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom home offers comfort, style, and convenience. Perfectly located in a commuter-friendly area of Palmdale, this move-in ready gem features a fully remodeled kitchen with modern finishes, luxury vinyl flooring throughout, paired with energy-efficient vinyl windows and window shutters that add privacy, insulation, and a touch of sophistication. The

    Kathi Bayard eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    3310 Purple Sage Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /33

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3255 E Avenue R Unit 24, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Villatoro Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    3255 E Avenue R Unit 24, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • 28 Sierra Hwy, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Sierra Hwy, Palmdale, CA 93550

      28 Sierra Hwy, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Lin Equity Union

  • /28

    $465,500

    $465M PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    37001 Zinnia St, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Welcome to 37001 Zinnia Street in Palmdale, a well-maintained three-level home with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 1,690 sq ft of living space on a 6,796 sq ft lot. Located just 10 minutes from the 14 Freeway, it offers both commuter convenience and a peaceful neighborhood setting. Inside, enjoy a bright, open layout with three living areas and a cozy fireplace that fills the home with natural

    Ofelia Marquez Rodeo Realty

    37001 Zinnia St, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /22

    $38,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    26 26th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $180,952 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 355 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mara Esparza Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    26 26th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vic 34th St E and Ave L8, Lancaster, CA 93535

      0 Vic 34th St E and Ave L8, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Swirczynski Century 21 Doug Anderson

  • /22

    $22,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9.83 Acres
    • $2,237 per Acre

    0 Juniper Ridge Unit OC26080883, Acton, CA 93550

    Excellent opportunity to build a custom home or ranch in a peaceful hillside setting near Angeles Forest Highway, with convenient access to the 14 freeway and Sierra Highway. This property offers a rare combination of privacy and accessibility, surrounded by open space, quiet surroundings, and stunning vistas while still being within reasonable distance nearby amenities and major route. An idea

    Bill Johnson William Johnson, Broker

    0 Juniper Ridge Unit OC26080883, Acton, CA 93550
  • /3

    $584,990

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3692 E Avenue q12, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Pacific Communities Pacific - Daisy

    3692 E Avenue q12, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      3256 E Avenue S-4, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3256 E Avenue S-4, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cedric Age Ace Realty-Palmdale

  • /15

    $439,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft

    37509 Larkin Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2- bath home in the heart of Palmdale is just what you've been looking for. Step outside and admire the upgraded front yard, featuring sleek cement and gravel rock-perfect for low maintenance and High style. Inside you will find a spacious living area that's ready for all your entertaining needs. The kitchen has been upgraded with stunning new cabinets and elegant granite

    Elvira Hernandez VIP RE Firm

    37509 Larkin Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 37457 3rd St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $537,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    37457 3rd St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,556

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Maldonado Paz Citiwide Realty Group

    37457 3rd St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 E Th St Unit Ste Vic, Palmdale, CA 93550

      28 E Th St Unit Ste Vic, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fernan Juarez Pride Management

  • /32

    $289,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 853 Sq Ft

    2554 Olive Dr Unit 82, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Come see this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom 853 sq ft condominium in the gated Monte Vista community! This upper-level unit features a spacious balcony and 2 primary bedrooms each with its own ensuite bathroom. Enjoy the convenience of in-unit laundry with stackable washer/dryer included. New HVAC installed. With Blink doorbell and keyless smart lock entry on both the security

    David Manguramas Coldwell Banker Hartwig

    2554 Olive Dr Unit 82, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 0 Quirk Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    $75,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    0 Quirk Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    • Land
    • 5.1 Acres
    • $14,719 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Taylor Realty Executives SCV

    0 Quirk Rd, Acton, CA 93510
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Columbia Way Unit 23004552, Palmdale, CA 93550

      0 Columbia Way Unit 23004552, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harvey Holloway Coldwell Banker Commercial/Valley Realty

  • /2

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 39.46 Acres
    • $2,027 per Acre

    170 W Avenue M, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Discover the potential of this incredible 39-acre corner lot located in a peaceful rural setting with endless possibilities. Priced at just $80,000, this spacious property offers privacy, wide-open views, and plenty of room to build your dream home, ranch, recreational getaway, or future investment. The corner location provides convenient access and added flexibility for development. Enjoy the

    Eric Pinto RE/MAX All-Pro

    170 W Avenue M, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 157 E Avenue R Unit 14, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $8,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    157 E Avenue R Unit 14, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • Land
    • 5.14 Acres
    • $1,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Samuels Keller Williams Westlake Village

    157 E Avenue R Unit 14, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /31

      Est $437,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      3545 E Avenue R 10, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3545 E Avenue R 10, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christie Limpus-Hathaway Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

  • /30

    $220,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    1030 E S Unit 115, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $0 down financing available! Seller is willing to assist with closing costs, making this an incredible opportunity for buyers looking to minimize out-of-pocket expenses.Beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home located in a desirable park Boulders at the Lake just minutes from Lake Palmdale and with easy access to the 14 freeway perfect for commuters. This move-in ready home

    Maritza Arellano eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    1030 E S Unit 115, Palmdale, CA 93550

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home