22,310

Homes in ZIP Code 93550

Section Image
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3524 E Avenue R Unit 274, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3524 E Avenue R Unit 274, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Catalan Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • /35

    $557,000

    $42K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft

    36418 Ramona Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Welcome to this impeccably maintained, turnkey residence located in a peaceful and established pocket of Palmdale. From the moment you pull up to the oversized driveway, the home's striking curb appeal--complemented by lush, mature landscaping and a spacious three-car garage--sets the stage for what lies inside. Step through the double-door entry to find an expansive living space defined by

    Edgar Polanco PG & Associates, Inc.

    36418 Ramona Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 1714 Evelyn Place, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1714 Evelyn Place, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,347

    Last Listing Agent ANGELICA PALACIOS Real Brokerage Technologies

    1714 Evelyn Place, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • 1030 E Avenue S Unit 146, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 E Avenue S Unit 146, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1030 E Avenue S Unit 146, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Grady Realty Executives Homes

  • /16

    $149,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9,709 Sq Ft
    • $668,461 per Acre

    38701 6TH E Avenue q3, Palmdale, CA 93550

    AIN: 3008011009 Address: VAC/6TH STE/VIC AVE Q3 PALMDALE CA 93550 There is no legal address number not yet due to vacant land, FYI I only put a virtual address to be able to find the vacant land location easily with numbers. All utilities are available in Street. Buyer and buyer agent must verify all Zoning and other information with Palmdale City. it seems service commercial zone, but

    David Kim New Star Realty

    38701 6TH E Avenue q3, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /2

    $456,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    38228 16th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,343

    Last Listing Agent Paola Tarabotto-Ybarra

    38228 16th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • 1030 E Avenue S Unit 112, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 E Avenue S Unit 112, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2002
      1030 E Avenue S Unit 112, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Loa Luxury Collective

  • /8

    $45,400

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $38,475 per Acre

    0 55th Ste Vic Avenue R Ste Unit 26003667, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Prime vacant land opportunity in Palmdale 93552 (APN: 3023-002-125)! Located in a growing area of the Antelope Valley, this parcel is ideal for buyers looking to build a custom home, invest, or develop in one of Southern California's most active and affordable markets.Zoned LCA11 (buyer to verify), the property offers flexibility for residential development and is surrounded by established

    Armand Martin eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

  • /2

    $31,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    0 13th St E & Ave L-12, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $24,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis McCollam Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    0 13th St E & Ave L-12, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 E Avenue S Unit 184, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1030 E Avenue S Unit 184, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lani Boudreaux-barretto Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

  • /38

    $475,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    1529 E Avenue q6, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Welcome home to this charming Palmdale beauty! This inviting 4-bedroom, 2-bath single-story offers the perfect blend of comfort, light, and easy living. Step inside and you're greeted by an open, welcoming layout with a bright living area, cozy fireplace, and plenty of natural sunshine. The kitchen features generous counter space and a smooth flow that makes everyday cooking (and those weekend

    Dana Pope TheHomeProZ

    1529 E Avenue q6, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /3

    $148,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    0 15th St East @ Q10, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • Land
    • 1.96 Acres
    • $75,510 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Patton

    0 15th St East @ Q10, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /32

      Est $509,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      2116 E Ave R 10, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2116 E Ave R 10, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Vigil The Hier Advantage

  • /69

    $1,395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,404 Sq Ft

    36300 Sierra Hwy, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Executive Ranch Estate with Custom Home, Equestrian Facilities & Resort-Style Grounds, just under 14 acres of land and 5400 sqft home, offering privacy, functionality, and resort-style living. Custom-built in 2004 with fire-resistant fiber-cement siding, 2x6 construction, and composite porches. Light-filled open floor plan connects kitchen, dining, den, and living areasideal for entertaining.

    Kayvon Motahed Keller Williams Encino/Sherman Oaks

    36300 Sierra Hwy, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 37944 Melton Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $452,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    37944 Melton Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,978

    Last Listing Agent Ben Mesbahi HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    37944 Melton Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /11

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $36,671 per Acre

    0 Vac Vic Old Nadeau Rd Small Rd Unit SR26083743, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Vacant land for sale in the Palmdale area of Los Angeles County. The Assessor Parcel number is: 3053-024-006. The coordinates are latitude 34.531183 longitude -118.08234. This 2-acre lot is located near Pearblossom Hwy and the California Aqueduct. This excellent location is conveniently located near the 14 Fwy, Pearblossom Hwy and the Angeles Forest Hwy. Don't miss the opportunity to make this

    John Jansen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 36948 35th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    36948 35th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,826

    Last Listing Agent henry vega Enrique Henry Vega Jr. Broker

    36948 35th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /28

      Est $423,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      3144 E Avenue Q-14, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3144 E Avenue Q-14, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esperanza Marroquin Marro Real Estate, Inc.

  • /3

    $318,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $317,873 per Acre

    0 Avenue R Unit SR26107402, Palmdale, CA

    Attention Investors! Development Opportunity! Prime residential multifamily income property in Palmdale. Centrally located near shopping, dining, and freeway access.

    Edward Markosyan Real Estate Professionals of AV

    0 Avenue R Unit SR26107402, Palmdale, CA

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home