22,310

Homes in ZIP Code 93550

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $429,950

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft

    38202 Mendocino Way, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Welcome to this newer-built, two-story townhome located in the desirable gated community of The Vineyards. Offering 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 1,854 square feet of well-designed living space, this home combines comfort, functionality, and convenience. The kitchen features a center island, pantry, and included appliances stove, microwave, and dishwasher perfect for everyday living and

    Agent Photo

    Genaro Robles

    RBS Realty

    (855) 498-0281

    38202 Mendocino Way, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /25

    Starting at $1,520 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    37945 30th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Welcome to Villa Sierra – Where Comfort Meets StyleStep into Villa Sierra, where quality living and everyday convenience come together. Our inviting community features sparkling swimming pools, a well-equipped fitness center, and a warm, welcoming atmosphere you'll love coming home to. We take pride in our on-site management team, always here to provide friendly, responsive service and

    Villa Sierra Apartments

    (661) 269-7745

    37945 30th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /24

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3223 Quarry Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,829

    Last Listing Agent Nick Armijo Real Broker

    3223 Quarry Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 E Avenue S Unit 178, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1030 E Avenue S Unit 178, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lani Boudreaux-barretto Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

  • /20

    $180,000

    $80K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $155,172 per Acre

    000 E Cor Ave Q6 25th Ste Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    A prime location, highly desirable commercial property location with excellent accessibility, visibility, and high foot traffic ,situated in the heart of Palmdale, shopping district and bustling urban center. Acres on 25th Street East and Avenue Q6 with great C-3 zoning in downtown Palmdale. This zoning allows development for retail shopping and consumer service uses. All utilities are in the

    Agent Photo

    Netzahualcoyotl Sanchez

    Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    (833) 762-9619

    000 E Cor Ave Q6 25th Ste Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /35

    Starting at $1,505 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    38722 11th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Welcome to Palmdale, California's secret gem. Hidden among beautiful green landscaping, Carmel Apartments is the perfect place for anyone to call home. Our apartment community is just off the Sierra Highway, giving you easy access to all of the High Desert area. Our convenient location means that shopping, dining, and entertainment venues are nearby, so anything you need is just around the

    Carmel Apartments

    (661) 466-4748

    38722 11th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3255 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Estrada Estrada E Group Realty, Inc.

    3255 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • 0 15th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 15th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

      0 15th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 472 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mestepey Castlestone Properties, Inc.

  • /18

    $289,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft

    38550 22nd St E Unit 16, Palmdale, CA 93550

    This beautifully updated home offers the space, layout, and upgrades that truly set it apart. As one of the larger units in the complex, you'll immediately feel the difference the moment you walk in. The interior has been refreshed with brand-new carpet flooring and fresh paint throughout. The remodeled kitchen includes new appliances, new quartz countertops, and a layout that flows seamlessly

    Agent Photo

    Fredy Vanegas

    ENRG Realty, Inc.

    (855) 933-5519

    38550 22nd St E Unit 16, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /9

    Starting at $1,095 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    38705 20th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Welcome home to Avalon Park Apartments. Live in comfort and convenience with a tasteful mix of carpeted and vinyl flooring, ceiling fans, central A/C & heat (select homes), electric or gas stoves, walk-in closets (select homes), a thoughtful selection of wood cabinets in your kitchen and bathroom and quality blinds throughout. Beat the summer heat with a splash in our sparkling pool or take a

    Avalon Park Apartments

    (855) 921-2960

    38705 20th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /17

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    209 E Avenue p4, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,974

    Last Listing Agent Eran Fattal Dynasty Real Estate

    209 E Avenue p4, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /8

    $24,949

    • Land
    • 2.53 Acres
    • $9,851 per Acre

    0 Avenue N-8, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Lake Los Angeles opportunity! This 2.53-acre lot, situated off Ave O & 110th St E, is zoned PDA2* and offers great potential for development or long-term investment. Quiet location with easy access to town amenities. Buyer to verify all details.

    Agent Photo

    Genaro Robles

    RBS Realty

    (855) 615-0957

    0 Avenue N-8, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /9

    Starting at $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    38638 4th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    RENT REDUCEDAvailable now is a Two bedroom one and a half bath townhouse style two story apartment on 4th Street East near Avenue Q. Apartment will have fresh paint, professionally cleaned carpets upstairs and vinyl plank flooring downstairs, stainless gas range, over-the-range microwave and dishwasher (refrigerator available on request), garbage disposal, new kitchen LED light fixtures,

    4th St. Apartments

    (661) 382-3203

    38638 4th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 2736 E Avenue r7, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2736 E Avenue r7, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,129

    Last Listing Agent Louis Orellana eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    2736 E Avenue r7, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3255 E Avenue R Unit 285, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1999
      3255 E Avenue R Unit 285, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Amador Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • /6

    $174,999

    Pending
    • Land
    • 54.46 Acres
    • $3,213 per Acre

    0 Cor Avenue V Drt 87th Ste Unit 25001401, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Over 54 Acres of buildable land. Perfect for developers or someone looking to have their build their own ranch right around the corner from Charlie Browns! 87th st E is paved and power lines are in readily available. Best Use may be industrial or commercial buyer to verify. Financing is available for qualified buyers.

    Agent Photo

    Nikko Estrada

    Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    (833) 249-0261

  • /17

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2204 Mark Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    POOL HOME + GATED COMMUNITY + NEWLY RENOVATED . Welcome to 2204 Mark Ave, a charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the heart of Palmdale. This cozy single-story property is located within a quiet community, offering the perfect balance of privacy and convenience. Step inside to find a spacious living room with vaulted ceilings, a brick fireplace, and an abundance of natural light. The open layout

    (661) 402-8686

    2204 Mark Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 1866 E Avenue q12, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1866 E Avenue q12, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,968

    Last Listing Agent Lex Petchara eXp Realty of California Inc

    1866 E Avenue q12, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • 3524 E Avenue R Unit 228, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Not Listed For Sale

      3524 E Avenue R Unit 228, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3524 E Avenue R Unit 228, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana E Mejicanos BGA Properties Inc

  • /13

    $180,000

    $80K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $155,172 per Acre

    0 25th and Q6 Unit SR25249216, Palmdale, CA 93550

    1.161 acres on 25th Street East and Avenue Q 6 with great C-3 zoning in downtown Palmdale. This zoning allows development for retail shopping and consumer service uses. All utilities are in the street it deserves attention! Close to Palmdale Collage center, Palmdale regional airport, Palmdale international shopping Mall. Automobile Service station ( Gasoline) Yes cording to city of Palmdale.

    Agent Photo

    Netzahualcoyotl Sanchez

    Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    (877) 563-3391

    0 25th and Q6 Unit SR25249216, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /4

    $800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    37727 Harvey St, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Property Id: 2482907Hello! We are looking for a new roommate in our professional, quiet, and responsible male shared household. The property is in a gated community and it has a pool. Extra Large room with access to backyard. Room has lots of natural lighting and privacy space. Shared kitchen and shared bathroom. No pets, no smoking, no 420, no guest. Utilities is $100

    (626) 727-8578

    37727 Harvey St, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 37744 Harvey St, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    37744 Harvey St, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,438

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Watkinson Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    37744 Harvey St, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      3141 Avenue S-1, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3141 Avenue S-1, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mandi Hersey Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /3

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $31,417 per Acre

    0 Vac 30th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Great development opportunity! 1.27 acres of industrial vacant land located near the intersection of 30th St E and Columbia Way (Ave M) in Palmdale. The property offers convenient access to E Ave L and is situated in a growing industrial area with close proximity to major aerospace companies, Northrop Grumman, Lockheed, and NASA. This parcel presents strong potential for industrial development

    Agent Photo

    Fredy Vanegas

    ENRG Realty, Inc.

    (833) 968-2898

    0 Vac 30th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /11

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    509 E Ave Q Unit 5, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Property Id: 2487025Modern & Clean 2BR/1BA - Water & Trash IncludedUpdated 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit ready for immediate move-in. Located in a quiet, smaller 6-unit complex on East Ave Q-1. This clean unit is perfect for someone looking for a fresh space with no long-term lease!Unit Highlights:• Laminate Floors & Paint: Brand new wood-style flooring throughout and

    (661) 382-8703

    509 E Ave Q Unit 5, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 36870 Santolina Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $440,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    36870 Santolina Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,581

    Last Listing Agent Juan Luna ROA California Inc.

    36870 Santolina Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E S Ave Unit 24007934, Littlerock, CA 93543

      0 E S Ave Unit 24007934, Littlerock, CA 93543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • /55

    $540,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft

    37247 Dalzell St, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Fabulous Lancaster ADU HOME ..!!! ** Fully Rehabbed.. 4 Bedrooms...2 bathrooms.... Brand new super cool luxury vinyl floors throughout the floor plan, the kitchen has been fully renovated and redesigned with new cabinets, quartz countertops,, New Designer Showers, Master Retreat .. Brand New Stainless Steel Appliances.. All Bedrooms and dining areas have modern light fixtures..: Secondary Bedroom

    Agent Photo

    Z Real Estate

    Z Real Estate

    (855) 789-0457

    37247 Dalzell St, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /11

    $1,799 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1005 E Ave R Unit 11, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Property Id: 2358888 Beautiful two-bedroom, two-bathroom unit located in a gated, secure small community. This recently renovated home features fresh new paint, newer flooring, and a bright, inviting layout. The kitchen offers plenty of cabinet space and adjoins a cozy breakfast nookperfect for everyday meals. Enjoy central heat and air for year-round comfort, plus convenient on-site

    (661) 485-4926

    1005 E Ave R Unit 11, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /39

    $570,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2143 Westminster Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,843

    Last Listing Agent David Klommhaus RE/MAX All-Pro

    2143 Westminster Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 50th St E Unit 25496399, Palmdale, CA 93550

      0 50th St E Unit 25496399, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Perlstein DANCO Inc.

  • /40

    $505,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft

    153 Deblynn Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled two-story single-family residence featuring 4-bedrooms upstairs and a 320 sq. ft. bonus room downstairs ideal for a home office, gym, or flex space—and 2.5 baths. As you walk in you're greeted by a spacious living room with vaulted ceilings, the home also offers a separate family room with a cozy fireplace. Next to the family room you will find a

    Mildred Doniz Redfin Corporation

    153 Deblynn Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /72

    $1,800 - $2,350

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 755 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1503 E Avenue q6, Palmdale, CA 93550

    This is a great property with plenty of space and near many shops and stores in Palmdale, CA. The property is near Palmdale Blvd. Don't miss an opportunity to secure housing in a great city. Home comes with a full kitchen, refrigerator, electric stove and oven, air conditioners for unit B. Unit A has washer and dryer hookups, dishwasher, and stove, tenant buys their own refrigerator.

    1503 E Avenue q6, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /23

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    37158 29th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,658

    Last Listing Agent Paula Stafford GoPro Realty, Inc

    37158 29th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2518 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2518 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ernesto Lugo Lugo Realty

  • /26

    $365,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    38337 17th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Charming and well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offering 900 sq ft of comfortable living space. This inviting property features a functional layout with a mix of carpet, laminate, and slate flooring throughout. The kitchen comes equipped with essential appliances including a range/oven, microwave, refrigerator, dishwasher, garbage disposal, plus in-home washer and dryer for added convenience.

    Liliana Pineda Redfin Corporation

    38337 17th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /6

    $1,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    533 E Avenue q12 Unit B, Palmdale, CA 93550

    One story apartment. After a long day at work you want calmness & privacy and that is what we provide. We are conveniently located near the 14 freeway, Antelope Valley Mall, Grocery Stores, Palmdale Regional Medical Center & all Major Aerospace Facilities. So, come and see our quiet and very spacious property.

    533 E Avenue q12 Unit B, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /2

    $399,950

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    36961 Spanish Broom Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,190

    Last Listing Agent Gerardo 'Jerry' Ascencio Mission Real Estate

    36961 Spanish Broom Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 East Ave S Unit 21, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1030 East Ave S Unit 21, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Moreno Sunshine Realty & Associates

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home