534

Recently Sold Homes in 93550

Section Image
  • 131 Mountainside Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $570,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    131 Mountainside Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,673

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Morales JohnHart Real Estate

    131 Mountainside Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /26

    $505,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    36522 Ironhorse Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,318

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Lopez Exit Diamond Realty

    36522 Ironhorse Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 206 Tahquitz Place, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $430,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    206 Tahquitz Place, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,618

    Last Listing Agent Elgin Walker eXp Realty of California Inc

    206 Tahquitz Place, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 3255 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $139,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3255 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Morales JohnHart Real Estate

    3255 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /30

    $540,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2215 E Avenue r10, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,848

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Toledo Rivera Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    2215 E Avenue r10, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /5

    $30,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    0 38th Street East Ave L12 Unit 25000333, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $23,438 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Trussell HomeBased Realty

  • /38

    $390,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    38640 Larkin Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,991

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Cardenas eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    38640 Larkin Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 1836 Carson Mesa Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $1,049,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1836 Carson Mesa Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,750

    Last Listing Agent Anna Elikuchukyan Pinnacle Estate Properties

    1836 Carson Mesa Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 1030 E S Unit 108, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $220,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1030 E S Unit 108, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Morales JohnHart Real Estate

    1030 E S Unit 108, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /2

    $8,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    157 E Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • Land
    • 5.14 Acres
    • $1,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Samuels Keller Williams Realty World Class

    157 E Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 37637 Millbrook Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $427,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    37637 Millbrook Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,066

    Last Listing Agent Moises Salais Dream Big Realty

    37637 Millbrook Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /12

    $925,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    38717 6th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lee Nara Advisors, Inc.

    38717 6th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /31

    $455,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    36848 Apache Plume Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,295

    Last Listing Agent Christina Queen-Stratford Keller Williams Palmdale

    36848 Apache Plume Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 1250 E Avenue r3, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $423,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1250 E Avenue r3, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,572

    Last Listing Agent Edward Guillen Pantheon Realty Corporation

    1250 E Avenue r3, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /29

    $165,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1030 E S Ave Unit 152, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosio Roe Luxury Collective

    1030 E S Ave Unit 152, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 2037 E Avenue r10, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $520,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2037 E Avenue r10, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF

    Current Estimated Value $520,298

    Last Listing Agent Norita Kroll-ramos Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    2037 E Avenue r10, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /48

    $450,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    38724 20th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,269

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cordtz Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    38724 20th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /51

    $500,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2628 E Avenue q14, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,447

    Last Listing Agent Eric Cussimonio Real Brokerage Technologies

    2628 E Avenue q14, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 37632 15th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $405,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    37632 15th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,324

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Rodriguez Real Broker

    37632 15th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 37633 13th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $389,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    37633 13th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,316

    Last Listing Agent KIN SAN Century 21 Masters-Walnut

    37633 13th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /21

    $430,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2701 Juniper Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,626

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Chiquillo-Rubio Sync Brokerage, Inc.

    2701 Juniper Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 38043 Cranesbill Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $665,990 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    38043 Cranesbill Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebeca Kachlik Rebeca Kachlik, Broker

    38043 Cranesbill Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 1832 Ivory Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $470,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1832 Ivory Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,508

    Last Listing Agent Marie Carla Cantimbuhan THE NETWORK AGENCY

    1832 Ivory Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 1867 E Avenue q13, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $450,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1867 E Avenue q13, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,814

    Last Listing Agent CHARLES PITTMAN CALIFORNIA DREAMS REALTY

    1867 E Avenue q13, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 3519 Jupiter Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $330,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3519 Jupiter Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,965

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

    3519 Jupiter Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /27

    $434,900 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    38225 Gunton Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,999

    Last Listing Agent Diana Salas Real Broker

    38225 Gunton Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /19

    $560,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3817 E Avenue q12, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,191

    Last Listing Agent Lola Joyner Redfin Corporation

    3817 E Avenue q12, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 37616 17th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $475,800 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    37616 17th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,337

    Last Listing Agent Abraham Williams Real Broker

    37616 17th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 37072 Boxleaf Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $495,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    37072 Boxleaf Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,975

    Last Listing Agent Team Zotti Z Real Estate

    37072 Boxleaf Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /27

    $185,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1030 East Ave S Unit 186, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ileana Dominguez Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    1030 East Ave S Unit 186, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /19

    $399,900 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    38202 Delacour Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,361

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Ochsner Precise AV Realty

    38202 Delacour Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 3336 E Avenue q10, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $490,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3336 E Avenue q10, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,902

    Last Listing Agent Leo Bato The ONE Luxury Properties

    3336 E Avenue q10, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /2

    $434,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3812 Triton Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,318

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Anne Navarro-Villasana eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    3812 Triton Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 2152 E Avenue q5, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $495,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2152 E Avenue q5, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,298

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Molina BLVD ESTATE PROPERTIES

    2152 E Avenue q5, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 37048 Boxleaf Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $300,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    37048 Boxleaf Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,247

    Last Listing Agent Gav Stark Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

    37048 Boxleaf Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /2

    $278,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2554 Olive Dr Unit 22, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $326/SF

    Current Estimated Value $277,528

    Last Listing Agent James Baker James Baker Realty, Inc.

    2554 Olive Dr Unit 22, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /32

    $437,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1728 Marcus Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,772

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bohannan Luxury Collective

    1728 Marcus Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /27

    $423,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1250 E Avenue R-3, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Guillen

    1250 E Avenue R-3, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /40

    $169,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3524 E Avenue R Unit 121, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Godinez Real Brokerage Technologies

    3524 E Avenue R Unit 121, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /3

    $49,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    0 On Orchid View Place S O Ave Q Unit 25002616, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $196,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Patton

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home