20,196

Homes in ZIP Code 93551

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    40701 W Rancho Vista Blvd Unit 142, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maxi Case The Real Estate Place

    40701 W Rancho Vista Blvd Unit 142, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      8510 Elizabeth Lake Rd Unit 1, Leona Valley, CA 93551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1988
      8510 Elizabeth Lake Rd Unit 1, Leona Valley, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Blair Century 21 Masters

  • /78

    $714,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft

    39367 Stirrup Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

    GATED LUXURY IN JOSHUA RANCH |SOLAR FREE AND CLEAR| PANORAMIC VIEWS Welcome to one of Joshua Ranch's most refined offerings -- a meticulously upgraded 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom estate spanning 3,186 square feet on an expansive 12,443 sq ft lot in one of West Palmdale's most sought-after gated communities. From the moment you arrive, custom plantation shutters and thoughtful designer touches signal

    AL Galvis Century 21 Masters

    39367 Stirrup Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /30

    $530,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1659 Date Palm Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,110

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Meza Next Home Mortgage Inc

    1659 Date Palm Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /22

      Est $713,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      39162 Pinto Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      39162 Pinto Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Hernandez Realty Executives Estates

  • /75

    $1,150,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,279 Sq Ft

    39342 Stallion Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Rare multi-generational luxury estate in the prestigious gated community of Joshua Ranch in West Palmdale. Surrounded by breathtaking mountain and hillside views and miles of scenic biking and hiking trails, this expansive 5,279 sq ft residence offers 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, including a private attached multi-generational suite with its own bedroom, bathroom, kitchen, and living area --

    Karen Goddard Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

    39342 Stallion Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /14

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    39347 Jacob Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,304

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Chapin Keller Williams-VIP Properties

    39347 Jacob Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • 2843 Wandoo Rd, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Est $538,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      2843 Wandoo Rd, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2843 Wandoo Rd, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Patterson Coldwell Banker Hartwig

  • /42

    $519,990

    $21K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    38238 La Loma Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Welcome to this charming 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home located at 38238 La Loma Ave in Palmdale. Boasting over 2,000 square feet of living space, this home offers plenty of room for comfort and convenience. The spacious layout features a well-appointed kitchen, cozy living areas, and generous bedrooms, making it perfect for families.Situated near a major freeway exit, this home provides easy access

    Jose Amezcua Realty of America

    38238 La Loma Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 40127 Pevero Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $679,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    40127 Pevero Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maxi Case The Real Estate Place

    40127 Pevero Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      40701 Rancho Vista Blvd, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      40701 Rancho Vista Blvd, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda London 3L Realty

  • /3

    $45,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 16.01 Acres
    • $2,811 per Acre

    85th Street West & Avenue M-8, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Seller SO motivated to sell they dropped the price by almost half! Two investment parcels sold together (032 & 033) adjacent to the aqueduct in the foothills of Palmdale.

    Jerry Tocchini Tocchini Real Estate

    85th Street West & Avenue M-8, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /38

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,185

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Knight HueyRich Real Estate Group

    Unlisted Address
    • /41

      Est $969,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      1353 W Avenue O 4, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1353 W Avenue O 4, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Maestri

  • /59

    $1,077,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,505 Sq Ft

    41504 Mission Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Welcome to an exceptional custom estate located in the prestigious gated community of Godde Hill Estates, one of the most desirable enclaves in the Antelope Valley. Situated on an expansive 0.46-acre lot, this 4,505 SF residence offers a rare combination of luxury, privacy, and resort-style living with an incredibly low HOA. This is a premier opportunity for discerning buyers seeking a high-end

    Youssef Neseem One Team Real Estate

    41504 Mission Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /9

    $100,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    0 Vic Hacienda Dr Oliver L Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $40,161 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fabian Terracciano RE/MAX All-Pro

    0 Vic Hacienda Dr Oliver L Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      40701 Rancho Vista Blvd, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      40701 Rancho Vista Blvd, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda London 3L Realty

  • /37

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    5200 Entrar Dr Unit 124, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Welcome to the Boulders at the Ranch II. A lovely gated mobile home park community in West Palmdale with desirable amenities. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home is 1,344 square feet and ready for a new owner. The exterior of the mobile home has new skirting plus fresh paint and a brand new roof. The awnings over the car port and front porch are brand new in addition to the porch fabric. The

    Lauren Richardson RE/MAX All-Pro

    5200 Entrar Dr Unit 124, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /2

    $756,990

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    41831 Montana Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Reserve at Quartz Hill

    41831 Montana Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /76

      Est $734,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 W Denise Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      710 W Denise Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Mitchell Greater Antelope Valley - Unknown Office

  • /35

    $579,999

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft

    447 Magna Vista Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

    MOTIVATED SELLER!!Beautiful Move-in Ready recently Remodeled Home in West Palmdale. This home features an Amazing upgraded Kitchen with plenty of space and granite countertops. Step into 2 amazing living rooms great for gatherings and entertainment with plenty of comfort and room with high ceilings. Boasting 4 bedrooms with 2.5 baths with an Amazing open floor plan. Huge Master bedroom suite with

    Jeley Rostran Cornerstone Realtors

    447 Magna Vista Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 3108 Wellington Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3108 Wellington Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,848

    Last Listing Agent Grace Elias Luxury Collective

    3108 Wellington Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /15

      Est $809,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      2257 W Avenue o4, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2257 W Avenue o4, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Olivarri Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • /37

    $535,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    1794 Rebel Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    Escape the chaos of city life and discover true tranquility in the heart of Peaceful Valley, Acton. Nestled on over 8 tranquil acres, this charming property offers the ideal blend of space, privacy, and natural beauty. The spacious 1,716 sqft home features 4 bedrooms plus a den, 2 bathrooms, and an inviting open layout filled with natural light. Vaulted ceilings and abundant windows create a

    Michael Hillman NextHome Luxe Group

    1794 Rebel Rd, Acton, CA 93510
  • /2

    $715,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    41645 Oak Barrel Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,226

    Last Listing Agent Nanette Blanco Century 21 Masters

    41645 Oak Barrel Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • 2040 Brittlebush St, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Est $846,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Brittlebush St, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2040 Brittlebush St, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Goddard Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

  • /3

    $27,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $10,800 per Acre

    55th Street West & Avenue 04, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Investment parcel with views of the aqueduct and the valley. 2.5 acres with future potential of development.

    Jerry Tocchini Tocchini Real Estate

    55th Street West & Avenue 04, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 2037 W Avenue p8, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $499,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2037 W Avenue p8, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,657

    Last Listing Agent Maria Hernandez NextHome Grandview

    2037 W Avenue p8, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3722 Eliopulos Ranch Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3722 Eliopulos Ranch Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,317
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Constance Graham City Ventures Construction, Inc.

  • /10

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $99,206 per Acre

    850 Shaner Rd, Palmdale, CA 93551

    AMAZING VIEWS!!! Prime 2.5-acre buildable lot offering panoramic views of the Antelope Valley with a scenic lake backdrop. This flat, graded parcel is ready for development and provides an excellent opportunity to build a custom home designed to take full advantage of the surrounding valley and mountain views. Property features direct road access for ease of entry and future construction. Ample

    Jeff Little Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    850 Shaner Rd, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 41253 Chestnut St, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    41253 Chestnut St, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,363

    Last Listing Agent Cami Reed Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    41253 Chestnut St, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      3746 Eliopulos Ranch Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3746 Eliopulos Ranch Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $893,634
      • Jun 21, 2023

• /47

    $949,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft

    125 Lakeview Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    A custom home nestled in the foothills of Ana Verde Hills, offering unobstructed views of the Antelope Valley and Palmdale Lake.This thoughtfully designed residence features 3 bedrooms plus a loft (optional 4th) and 3 bathrooms, along with multiple living and entertaining spaces. Enjoy the scenery from the covered patio or elevated deck with spiral staircase access, perfect for taking in city

    Kyle Gordon Luxury Collective

    125 Lakeview Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 40123 Vicker Way, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    40123 Vicker Way, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,592

    Last Listing Agent Craig Marson First Team Real Estate

    40123 Vicker Way, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /70

    $799,999

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft

    2212 W Avenue o8, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Custom built ranch home. This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath pool home sits on 2.5 private acres in the highly sought-after West Palmdale area. Featuring paid-off solar, this property offers both comfort and efficiency. Inside, you'll find generously sized living spaces, abundant natural light, and room for all your needs. Outside, enjoy your sparkling pool, wide-open land, and endless possibilities

    Shelly Self Re/Max All-Pro

    2212 W Avenue o8, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /70

    $645,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5340 Gardendale Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,265

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Slocum RE/MAX All-Pro

    5340 Gardendale Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • 5200 Entrar Dr Unit 13, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Entrar Dr Unit 13, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5200 Entrar Dr Unit 13, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ileana Dominguez Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

  • /32

    $760,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft

    41422 Ventana Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Spacious single-story home in the Quartz Hill area of West Palmdale offering approx. 3,245 sq. ft. on a 13,097 sq. ft. lot. The flexible floor plan includes 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, formal living and dining areas, a comfortable family room, and a former 5th bedroom currently configured as a quilting/hobby room with closet removed and recessed lighting added. The kitchen features granite counters,

    Jared Erfle Select Service Realty

    41422 Ventana Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /62

    $855,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    436 Fairway Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,700

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pendergast Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    436 Fairway Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home