20,196

Homes in ZIP Code 93551

Section Image Section Image
    • /51

      Est $436,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      40055 Bluebird Ln N, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      40055 Bluebird Ln N, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Bohannan Luxury Collective

  • /42

    $539,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft

    38264 Hillcrest Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    VIEWS! + Quick access to the 14 freeway. Welcome to this beautiful Palmdale retreat, perfectly situated on a quiet cul-de-sac and offering breathtaking scenic views. This incredibly versatile floor plan features 3 bedrooms plus a massive loft, thoughtfully designed to accommodate a variety of modern lifestyles. A highly sought-after full bedroom and bathroom are conveniently located on the main

    Kathy Watterson RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    38264 Hillcrest Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /50

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    36755 Tierra Subida Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,753

    Last Listing Agent Anwar Caram

    36755 Tierra Subida Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • 3757 Eliopulos Ranch Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Not Listed For Sale

      3757 Eliopulos Ranch Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3757 Eliopulos Ranch Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,198,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Constance Graham City Ventures Construction, Inc.

  • /10

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 2.39 Acres
    • $135,983 per Acre

    2600 W Ave O, Palmdale, CA 93551

    This is a prime location to build your new custom home in West Palmdale-White Fence Farms. ***A water meter has already been installed on the property!!!*** This flat 2.3-acre lot is located on the north side of ''Paved'' Avenue O between 25th and 27th West and it is surrounded by many large custom homes. Desirable A2 zoning. Horse Property. All utilities should be available in the street however

    Aubrey Tice All People's Realty

    2600 W Ave O, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /48

    $900,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3445 W Avenue North 3, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fabian Terracciano RE/MAX All-Pro

    3445 W Avenue North 3, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Ave Vic 31stw, Palmdale, CA 93551

      0 N Ave Vic 31stw, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charla Gonzales RE/MAX

  • /48

    $640,000

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft

    38457 Anset Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Welcome to 38457 Anset Dr in Palmdale, a well maintained and inviting home designed for comfort, convenience, and everyday living. Located in a quiet, family friendly neighborhood, this property offers the perfect balance of space and functionality for growing households and working professionals alike. This home features a spacious and thoughtfully designed layout with multiple bedrooms and

    Sean Pharms Century 21 Masters

    38457 Anset Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /3

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    0 W Vic Ave N, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • Land
    • 2.41 Acres
    • $74,689 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Baldev Gill AV Gill Realty, Inc.

    0 W Vic Ave N, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /92

      Est $1,337,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      40711 20th St W Unit W, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      40711 20th St W Unit W, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maxi Case Century 21 Doug Anderson

  • /33

    $649,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft

    39405 Colchester Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Welcome to your dream home in West Palmdale! This stunning two-story 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence is located in the heart of the most sought-after school district; offering the perfect blend of comfort and style. Featuring a highly desirable downstairsbedroom and full bath, this layout is ideal for guests or multi-generational living. Key Highlights:• Energy & Comfort: Equipped with

    Jorge Vivar Park Regency Realty

    39405 Colchester Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /10

    $182,300

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2330 W Avenue O, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • Land
    • 2.42 Acres
    • $75,331 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mestepey Castlestone Properties, Inc.

    2330 W Avenue O, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /32

      Est $791,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      2035 Cork Oak St, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2035 Cork Oak St, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,990
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Roman Pacific Communities, Inc.

  • /5

    $280,000

    • Land
    • 4.94 Acres
    • $56,680 per Acre

    0 87th Stw Vic Vientos Unit 26001630, Leona Valley, CA 93551

    Nestled in the heart of Leona Valley and surrounded by breathtaking natural beauty, this exceptional parcel offers the perfect opportunity to build your dream home. Spanning approximately 4.96 acres, this corner lot property features a water meter already in place, electricity available at the street, and has been surveyed -- with the seller investing approximately $15,000 in a professional

    Ryan McCarty LPT Realty

  • 38328 Bonino Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    38328 Bonino Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,162

    Last Listing Agent Eliot Quiroz PG & Associates Inc

    38328 Bonino Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • 39112 Cocobola Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Est $697,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      39112 Cocobola Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      39112 Cocobola Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manny Meneses Park Regency Realty

  • /16

    $129,000

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $51,394 per Acre

    0 Lakeview Dr Vic Oliver L Unit 26003883, Palmdale, CA 93551

    These two lots have spectacular views of the valley and surround mountains. Located near other developed parcels and less than 1/2 mile from the asphalt street Tierra Subida Avenue. This location is just minutes away from Avenue S Business corridor and access to Frwy 14 . Includes APN 3054-016-043 these lots are being sold together.

    Eric Patterson Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

  • /20

    $745,271

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    41810 Castello Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Reserve at Quartz Hill

    41810 Castello Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • 40701 Rancho Vista Blvd Unit 302, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Not Listed For Sale

      40701 Rancho Vista Blvd Unit 302, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      40701 Rancho Vista Blvd Unit 302, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vera Nelson Hythe Realty, Inc

  • /20

    $569,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft

    2709 Sandstone Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

    BEAUTIFUL POOL HOME IN WEST PALMDALE! Welcome to this well-maintained and updated 3+2 home with a bonus office/den. Offering over 2000 sqft of single-story living, this home features an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings that create a spacious and inviting atmosphere throughout. All bedrooms are spacious including a primary suite with sliding door access to the beautiful backyard. Both family

    Jessica Luna Luxury Collective

    2709 Sandstone Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 6723 Sycamore Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $950,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6723 Sycamore Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,580

    Last Listing Agent Lori Granger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

    6723 Sycamore Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • 3758 Eliopulos Ranch Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Not Listed For Sale

      3758 Eliopulos Ranch Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3758 Eliopulos Ranch Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,751
      • May 10, 2023

• /2

    $749,292

    New Construction $8K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft

    6658 Sancerre Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    NEW CONSTRUCTION - SINGLE-FAMILY HOMES - Welcome to The Reserve at Quartz Hill, a stunning upcoming new home community in the Antelope Valley. The Reserve at Quartz Hill features one and two-story homes ranging from 2,488 to 3,015 sq. ft., with up to 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2-car and 3-car garages. These stunning homes have more than enough space to cater to your lifestyle. Homes feature a

    Melissa Handler D R Horton America's Builder

    6658 Sancerre Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /32

    $362,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    38934 Juniper Tree Rd, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,287

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Jimenez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    38934 Juniper Tree Rd, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /23

      Est $1,242,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      1352 W Avenue O 4, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1352 W Avenue O 4, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Pimentel eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /10

    $259,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.45 Acres
    • $106,069 per Acre

    2060 W Ave N, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Come and build your brand new custom home on this beautiful 2.32-acre lot located in the White Fence Farms area of West Palmdale. This lot is conveniently located on the south side of ''Paved'' Avenue N, between 20th and 22nd Street West, and it is surrounded by very large custom homes. Desirable A2 zoning. Horse Property. All utilities should be available in the street however septic systems are

    Aubrey Tice All People's Realty

    2060 W Ave N, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /19

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    38580 Persian Way, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,848

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Elias-Lopez eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    38580 Persian Way, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /58

      Est $833,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      7019 Firestone Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7019 Firestone Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Farris Tarazi Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /50

    $659,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft

    5309 Gardendale Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Rare opportunity in West Palmdale's gated community with access to a highly regarded school district. This beautifully maintained home offers space, comfort, and long-term value, starting with an incredible 3% VA ASSUMABLE LOAN, a true advantage in today's market.Extensively upgraded with over $100,000 invested in a BRAND-NEW ROOF, NEW WINDOWS, and NEW DOORS, the home is designed for both

    Thanh Nguyen Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    5309 Gardendale Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 39057 Mondell Pine Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    39057 Mondell Pine Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,202

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Vigil The Hier Advantage

    39057 Mondell Pine Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Crnr W Avenue O 20th St W Unit 23000388, Palmdale, CA 93551

Last Sold Summary

      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Hunt eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /28

    $719,500

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft

    4011 Prestwick Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

    CASCADES GOLF COURSE- PAID SOLAR- POOL SPA (spool)Welcome to this sought after 6+3 BEAUTIFUL family home at the PERFECT price.Located in a ''Cul-De-Sac'' on a premium lot with gorgeous mountain, golf course and sunset VIEWS from your master bedroom balcony or your relaxing backyard courtyard!THOUSANDS of DOLLARS have been invested making it the perfect move-in ready turnkey home! The PAID OFF

    Valerie Mendes Antelope Valley Real Estate & Associates

    4011 Prestwick Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /27

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3046 Hampton Rd, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,231

    Last Listing Agent Shady Elmehy GoPro Realty, Inc

    3046 Hampton Rd, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /70

      Est $558,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      2257 W Avenue N, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2257 W Avenue N, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Mattox Berkshire Hathaway HmSrv Troth

  • /2

    $773,806

    New Construction $8K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft

    6634 Sancerra Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    The property is located at 6634 Sancerre Drive PALMDALE CA 93551 priced at 773806, the square foot and stories are 2488, 1.The number of bath is 3, halfbath is 0 there are 4 bedrooms and 3 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    6634 Sancerra Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 4022 Cocina Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $649,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4022 Cocina Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,990

    Last Listing Agent Manny Gonzalez GoPro Realty, Inc.

    4022 Cocina Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      38932 Malva Rosa Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      38932 Malva Rosa Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,690
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Roman Pacific Communities, Inc.

  • /5

    $295,000

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $122,917 per Acre

    0 W Ave N Unit 260004640, Palmdale, CA

    An Opportunity to acquire 2.4 Acres of Freeway off-ramp accessible land. One parcel fronting W Avenue N with all utilities in place surrounded by major commercial points of interest. The Antelope Valley remains a desirable Investment market with major projects underway, including a 1 million-square-foot distribution center across the Hwy and high speed rail station in the city of Palmdale.

    Stefan Misiraca Sovessa Inc.

    0 W Ave N Unit 260004640, Palmdale, CA
  • /76

    $740,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    40755 Via Tranqilo, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,868

40755 Via Tranqilo, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      38902 Malva Rosa Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      38902 Malva Rosa Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,690
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Roman Pacific Communities, Inc.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home