11,921

Homes in ZIP Code 93552

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $659,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      5724 Saint Laurent Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5724 Saint Laurent Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Deleon Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

  • 37433 56th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    37433 56th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,680

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Calderon Real Broker

    37433 56th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • 6401 Viking Way, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Est $498,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      6401 Viking Way, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6401 Viking Way, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Araujo Redfin Corporation

  • /2

    $26,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    0 33rd St E & Ave L-4, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $20,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis McCollam Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    0 33rd St E & Ave L-4, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • 6319 Viking Way, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Est $517,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      6319 Viking Way, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6319 Viking Way, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Morales JohnHart Real Estate

  • 38212 Grant Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    38212 Grant Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,542

    Last Listing Agent Ahmad Bdeiwi Matteh Realty Group Inc

    38212 Grant Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • 38320 Gemini Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Est $595,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      38320 Gemini Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      38320 Gemini Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Baker James Baker Realty, Inc.

  • 38161 Desert Hawk Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $635,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    38161 Desert Hawk Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,225

    Last Listing Agent Nick Ananyan Titus Realty, Inc.

    38161 Desert Hawk Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /10

      Est $486,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      36908 Auburn Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      36908 Auburn Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Barris Dominguez Realty Group

  • 38234 Mariner Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    38234 Mariner Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,087

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Arellano eXp Realty of Greater Los Ange

    38234 Mariner Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • 36426 Sinaloa St, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Est $523,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      36426 Sinaloa St, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      36426 Sinaloa St, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Tehandon Moreno DownTown Realty

  • /16

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    37720 Smoke Tree St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,307

    Last Listing Agent Delia Jimenez Cobblestone Realty Inc.

    37720 Smoke Tree St, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • 4265 Casimo Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Est $622,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      4265 Casimo Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4265 Casimo Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Paulauskas Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    • /57

      Est $623,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      36530 Caleandra St, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      36530 Caleandra St, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Sarkis

  • /26

    $610,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    38182 Fuschia Ln, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,964

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Tapp RE/MAX All-Pro

    38182 Fuschia Ln, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /20

      Est $471,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      36922 Solvay St, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      36922 Solvay St, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,990
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanykea Ingram Broadnax Properties, Inc.

  • 5035 Rainer Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $512,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5035 Rainer Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,202

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Cuadras Sync Brokerage, Inc.

    5035 Rainer Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • 4314 Avoca Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Est $441,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      4314 Avoca Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4314 Avoca Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $377/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Genari Realty Executives Platinum

  • /48

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    37306 Giavon St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,253

    Last Listing Agent Thelma Ghzanian Re/Max One

    37306 Giavon St, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • 36704 Sulphur Springs Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Est $463,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      36704 Sulphur Springs Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      36704 Sulphur Springs Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Chen Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

  • /6

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    35911 41st St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,498

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Linn HomeBased Realty

    35911 41st St E, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • 36703 Sulphur Springs Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Est $506,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      36703 Sulphur Springs Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      36703 Sulphur Springs Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Briana Price The Agency

  • 36967 Alder St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $475,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    36967 Alder St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,114

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Beckwith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

    36967 Alder St, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /40

      Est $520,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      4529 Windstar Way, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4529 Windstar Way, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,990
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenan Shahla

  • 37826 Sweetbrush St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $499,999

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    37826 Sweetbrush St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,116

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Lugo Lugo Realty

    37826 Sweetbrush St, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • 4613 Windstar Way, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Est $474,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      4613 Windstar Way, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4613 Windstar Way, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denzel Jennings Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

  • 6323 Scalea Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6323 Scalea Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,854

    Last Listing Agent Yuchen Liu WeTrust Realty

    6323 Scalea Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /46

      Est $646,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      36115 43rd St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      36115 43rd St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Lopez Vera Bailey Homes & Investments

  • /30

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    36616 Roosevelt Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,906

    Last Listing Agent Fredy Vanegas ENRG Realty, Inc.

    36616 Roosevelt Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • 36242 43rd St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Est $658,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      36242 43rd St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      36242 43rd St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Norton Rodeo Realty

  • 36931 Charter Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    36931 Charter Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,151

    Last Listing Agent HeJung Hong Trinity Real Estate Services

    36931 Charter Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /36

      Est $660,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      36334 43rd St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      36334 43rd St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Arnold Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • 36026 55th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    36026 55th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,980

    Last Listing Agent James Hoppe Costera Luxury Properties

    36026 55th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /39

      Est $592,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      35808 42nd St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      35808 42nd St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Juday The Market

  • /36

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4051 Sage Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,569

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Perez Luxury Collective

    4051 Sage Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /51

      Est $600,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      36653 Macarthur Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      36653 Macarthur Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yoly Lopez RE/MAX

  • /37

    $479,990

    Sold May 20, 2025

    4844 Minstrel Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,306

    Last Listing Agent Esperanza Marroquin Marro Real Estate, Inc.

    4844 Minstrel Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • 36631 Pine Valley Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Est $539,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      36631 Pine Valley Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      36631 Pine Valley Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Perry Lewis Capital Partners, Inc.

  • /34

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    37814 Echo Mountain St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,226

    Last Listing Agent Diego Rosales Real Brokerage Technologies

    37814 Echo Mountain St, Palmdale, CA 93552

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home