11,921

Homes in ZIP Code 93552

Section Image
  • /27

    $599,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft

    38218 Chapelle St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Desert Vibes & Modern Living -- Your Palmdale Escape Awaits! Tucked into one of Palmdale's most desirable enclaves in the Antelope Valley, this stylishly updated home brings together warm desert tones, modern finishes, and effortless indoor-outdoor living. From the moment you walk in, the space feels open, bright, and inviting--filled with natural light and a clean, designer-inspired palette that

    Jovani Pina Keller Williams Pacific Estates

    38218 Chapelle St, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /40

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    37835 58th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    3br/2bad 1 story home with 1232 sq ft of living space in a popular area of East Palmdale. Features: New paint, new appliances, fireplace, central ac/heating throughout, tile flooring, new window dressing, new vaulted ceilings, open kitchen with lots of new cabinets, large windows, and move in ready. Large 2 car garage. Private backyard with block wall fence. Large front and backyard patio for

    Carlos Alvarado Cobblestone Realty Inc.

    37835 58th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 0 E Avenue Q Unit IV25115099, Palmdale, CA 93591

    $15,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    0 E Avenue Q Unit IV25115099, Palmdale, CA 93591

    • Land
    • 2.58 Acres
    • $5,815 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NYDIA DEL RIO HOME & LAND SOURCE

    0 E Avenue Q Unit IV25115099, Palmdale, CA 93591
    • 38235 Laisser Ln, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Est $610,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      38235 Laisser Ln, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      38235 Laisser Ln, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Colombo Joel Colombo, Broker

  • /42

    $514,888

    $70K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft

    5805 Lighthouse Ln, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in Palmdale! This spacious two-story property showcases a fully updated kitchen with sleek modern finishes and refreshed cabinetry. The home also features brand-new flooring throughout, along with fresh interior paint that brightens every room and gives the home a clean, contemporary look. The open and inviting layout offers generous living areas,

    Frances Reinoso Keller Williams Premier Prop

    5805 Lighthouse Ln, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /29

    $3,700 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5909 Viking Way, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Welcome to this Beautiful 5-Bedroom, 3 Bath Home.This Gorgeous Rental Offers Plenty of Space and Comfort for the Whole Family. Recently Upgraded with new Kitchen countertops, new flooring, newly remodeled bathrooms and fresh paint throughout, this home is ready to move in. Enjoy spacious living areas, modern finishes and a layout designed for both comfort and functionality. Contact me today to

    Maria Acevedo Real Brokerage Technologies

    5909 Viking Way, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /24

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    37222 55th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,335

    Last Listing Agent Ben Mesbahi HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    37222 55th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • 5832 Saint Laurent Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Est $502,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      5832 Saint Laurent Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5832 Saint Laurent Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Estrada Estrada E Group Realty Inc.

  • /22

    $615,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft

    38226 Chapelle St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Why wait months for new construction? Take a look at this 4 bed, 3 Bath Smart Home WITH RV access Built in 2022. This home is Situated on a 7,227 sq ft lot and located in a desirable and growing community of Palmdale, Ca! This is one of the newest homes you'll find on the market right now in Antelope Valley! One of its features is its highly sought-after Downstairs Bedroom and Full Bathroom with

    Fatasha Cummings HomeSmart AV

    38226 Chapelle St, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /23

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    36805 Alder St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Beautiful rental home in East Palmdale featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, central A/C and heating, and a spacious backyard. Located on a quiet cul-de-sac, this property offers privacy, comfort, and a well-maintained interior. Move-in ready and close to schools, shopping, and commuter routes. A great place to call home!

    Julio Villatoro Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    36805 Alder St, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 4820 Katrina Place, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4820 Katrina Place, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,886

    Last Listing Agent JUAN MORALES Realty One Group Homelink

    4820 Katrina Place, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      6150 E T Ave Unit 4, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1969
      6150 E T Ave Unit 4, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose (JD) Mora Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • /56

    $519,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    37241 Segovia Way, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Welcome to 37241 Segovia Way, a spacious two-story home located in a desirable neighborhood of Palmdale. Offering approximately 2,064 square feet of living space, this residence features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, making it ideal for growing families or those who need extra space.Step inside to a bright and open layout with high ceilings and a functional floor plan that flows seamlessly from the

    Edward Guillen

    37241 Segovia Way, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /26

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    37647 Hammer St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Nicely upgraded 4 bedrooms 2.5 bathroom home with fresh paint, and laminate flooring. The kitchen appliances include dishwasher, refrigerator, and stove. The living room has a gas burning fireplace. The home has many upgrades throughout. This home has a large and an expansive back yard. Two car garages, with a large driveway for additional parking. Within close vicinity to shopping, restaurants,

    Aram Yeghiazarian Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    37647 Hammer St, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /35

    $595,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5823 Katrina Place, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,360

    Last Listing Agent Rami Rafeh Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    5823 Katrina Place, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /44

    $550,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft

    5389 Evergem Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Welcome to 5389 Evergem Avenue, Palmdale, CA 93552 A beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom single-family residence offering 1,969 square feet of comfortable living space. Ideally situated at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this home provides added privacy and minimal through traffic. Soaring high ceilings create an open and airy ambiance throughout the main living areas. The thoughtfully

    Alvart Tina Alagulyan JohnHart Real Estate

    5389 Evergem Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /42

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4636 Blue Ridge Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Located in a well-established neighborhood of Palmdale, this inviting single-story home at 4636 Blue Ridge Avenue offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,526 square feet of comfortable living space. Positioned on a desirable corner lot, the property features both a front and backyard, providing plenty of outdoor space for relaxing or entertaining.Inside, the home showcases a bright

    Jovani Paredes JohnHart Real Estate

    4636 Blue Ridge Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    36403 Chalone Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,406

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Galvan Estate Properties

    36403 Chalone Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      5310 E Ave S4, Palmdale, CA 1AJ27

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5310 E Ave S4, Palmdale, CA 1AJ27

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Rios RE/MAX

  • /43

    $515,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft

    4228 Trenton Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 3-bath pool home filled with natural light and timeless architectural charm! The kitchen was completely updated just 2 years ago, offering modern style and functionality while maintaining the home's warm and inviting character. Fresh interior and exterior paint provide a clean, move-in-ready feel, complemented by new downstairs laminate flooring and updated fixtures

    Michelle Pendergast Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    4228 Trenton Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /11

    $50,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    0 Vac Cheseboro Rd Nilgon St Unit 25001593, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $46,296 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arvin Nazari California State Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 49th East On Cal Aqueduct, Palmdale, CA 93552

      0 49th East On Cal Aqueduct, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Patton

  • /53

    $519,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft

    38302 Debonair Way, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Welcome to 38302 Debonair Way, where luxury meets the high desert. This expansive 4-bedroom, 3-bath home features over 2,500 sq. ft. of living space, but the real showstopper is waiting in the backyard. Step outside to your brand-new, custom-built swimming pool, completed just in time for the season. Avoid the hassle and wait times of construction; this pristine oasis is ready for immediate

    Lorina Moawad Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    38302 Debonair Way, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 5059 Saint Laurent Place, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $445,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5059 Saint Laurent Place, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,024

    Last Listing Agent Maxi Case The Real Estate Place

    5059 Saint Laurent Place, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 55th Ste Vic Palmdale Bl Ste Unit 23008593, Palmdale, CA 93550

Last Sold Summary

      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlon Serrano JohnHart Real Estate

  • /20

    $525,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft

    5208 Opal Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Welcome to this spacious Palmdale home offering over 2,600 sq ft of living space, 4 bedrooms, and 3 bathrooms designed for comfort.From the moment you walk in, you’re greeted with a bright and open layout featuring multiple living areas—perfect for entertaining, relaxing, or creating the lifestyle you’ve been wanting. The large kitchen offers plenty of storage and flows seamlessly into the

    Lorena Rivera PG & Associates Inc

    5208 Opal Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /19

    $451,999

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4720 E Avenue R 11, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Warren Gatling The Real Estate Place

    4720 E Avenue R 11, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4336 E Avenue Q-12, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4336 E Avenue Q-12, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Vigil The Hier Advantage

  • /46

    $519,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    37806 Sulphur Springs Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Welcome to this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offering a functional and versatile layout perfect for today's lifestyle. The first floor features a convenient bedroom and full bathroom--ideal for guests, extended family, or a home office. Upstairs, you'll find the remaining bedrooms and bathrooms, providing privacy and separation from the main living areas.This property is equipped

    Filemon Rodriguez Z Real Estate

    37806 Sulphur Springs Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /4

    $45,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    0 Ave Q Vic 50th St E Unit 25008020, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • Land
    • 2.31 Acres
    • $19,481 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Montano Real Estate Professionals of A.V.

    0 Ave Q Vic 50th St E Unit 25008020, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • 4444 E Avenue R Unit 122, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Not Listed For Sale

      4444 E Avenue R Unit 122, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4444 E Avenue R Unit 122, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

• /55

    $518,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    4554 Moonraker Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Welcome to this Beautifully Updated Palmdale Home! 3 Good Size Bedrooms Plus a Bonus Room! Featuring a Brand-New Roof, Block wall Fence, New Garage Door, Fresh Interior Paint Throughout, and All-New Laminate Flooring Downstairs, Formal Dining Area. This Residence is Move-in Ready. Enjoy the Comfort of New Carpet in the Upstairs Bedrooms, Double Sink in Master Bathroom, New Mirrors, Upgraded

    Guillermina Janov Kasa Homes Realty

    4554 Moonraker Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 37920 Pisces Cir, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $460,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    37920 Pisces Cir, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,059

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Meza eXp Realty of California Inc

    37920 Pisces Cir, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      4444 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4444 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Estrada

  • /38

    $535,000

    $94K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,661 Sq Ft

    6134 Archwood Way, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Major Price Improvement!This 3,661 sq ft 2006-built home is perfect for buyers who aren't afraid of a little sweat equity. If you're comfortable tackling cosmetic repairs like interior painting, flooring updates, or general touch-ups, this property offers a fantastic opportunity to add value quickly.The spacious layout includes large common areas, a downstairs bedroom and full bath, an upstairs

    Fred Calloway Calloway Real Estate

    6134 Archwood Way, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 35823 48th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    35823 48th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,973

    Last Listing Agent Scott Post Rodeo Realty

    35823 48th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • 175 E Avenue V, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 E Avenue V, Palmdale, CA 93550

      175 E Avenue V, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Guest KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /14

    $599,900

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft

    37913 Avenida de Diego, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Spacious and versatile home offering exceptional functionality and future potential. The downstairs office/den provides flexibility and can easily serve as a 5th bedroom, ideal for guests, multigenerational living, or a private workspace. A major highlight of the property is the approved plans for a 1,200 sq ft ADU in the backyard, presenting a rare opportunity for rental income, extended living

    Jose Zavalza Real Brokerage Technologies

    37913 Avenida de Diego, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /16

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    36508 40th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,088

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lewis Stephen B. Marvin Real Estate

    36508 40th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home