11,921

Homes in ZIP Code 93552

Section Image
  • /18

    $23,000

    • Land
    • 2.38 Acres
    • $9,664 per Acre

    0 Vicinity Ave L2 & 77th St E Unit 24000229, Palmdale, CA 93590

    Over 2-Acres of Light Industrial zoned land located in the City of Palmdale. Level and usable, this affordable parcel has lots of upside for the future! *Buyer to make their own independent investigations regarding Zoning & General Plan Designations, Environmental and Hazard Zones, Access and Development costs, Availability & Costs of utilities.

    Karmen Mastin Big Valley Real Estate

  • 4046 Kona Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4046 Kona Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,086

    Last Listing Agent Mario Menjivar ROA California Inc.

    4046 Kona Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      34220 Cheseboro Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      34220 Cheseboro Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Estrada

  • /6

    $719,000

    $369K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 9 Acres
    • $79,889 per Acre

    0 E Avenue Q Unit 23008605, Palmdale, CA 93591

    Prime commercial development site with all utilities available at or near the property (Buyer to Verify). This property offers approx. 765.85 feet of paved frontage along Ave. Q, approx. 585.33 feet along 20th St. E, and approx. 640.15 feet along 18th St. E. This parcel also offers existing curb & gutter, street improvements along 20th St. E. This offering is comprised of 8 parcels totaling 9+/-

    John Fidyk Coldwell Banker Commercial/Valley Realty

    0 E Avenue Q Unit 23008605, Palmdale, CA 93591
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    0 Vic Mt Emma 47th Ste Unit 25004067, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $13,825 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Trujillo The Path Realty, Inc.

    0 Vic Mt Emma 47th Ste Unit 25004067, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      34220 Cheseboro Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      34220 Cheseboro Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Estrada

  • /39

    $439,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft

    4722 Pacifica Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552

    PAID OFF SOLAR / Discover this stunning move-in ready home for sale in East Palmdale, located at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in one of Palmdale's most desirable family-friendly neighborhoods. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home showcases true pride of ownership with over 1,500 sq ft of living space, an open and functional floor plan, spacious living areas, abundant natural

    Arvin Garcia Real Brokerage Technologies

    4722 Pacifica Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 37940 42nd St E Unit 129, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $364,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    37940 42nd St E Unit 129, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,698

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kirven TradeMark Real Estate

    37940 42nd St E Unit 129, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • 38258 Laisser Ln, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Est $606,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      38258 Laisser Ln, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      38258 Laisser Ln, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Johnson T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

  • /6

    $115,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.55 Acres
    • $45,098 per Acre

    0 Avenue l4 Unit 22003109, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Industrial parcel South of the Soccer Field and North of the Palmdale Airport. Property has legal access. Level.

    Ann Trussell HomeBased Realty

    0 Avenue l4 Unit 22003109, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 0 E Avenue Q Unit SR25152802, Palmdale, CA 93591

    $58,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    0 E Avenue Q Unit SR25152802, Palmdale, CA 93591

    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $22,587 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Lopez Vera Bailey Homes & Investments

    0 E Avenue Q Unit SR25152802, Palmdale, CA 93591
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 On 70th East @ Q12 Unit 24003387, Palmdale, CA 93552

      0 On 70th East @ Q12 Unit 24003387, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Patton

  • /40

    $334,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft

    37940 42nd St E Unit 136, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Turnkey townhouse living in a gated community, comfort, style, and location all in one. This 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a layout that just works. The main level welcomes you with a cozy fireplace and an easy flow between living, dining, and kitchen spaces, ideal for both quiet nights in and casual get-togethers. Upstairs, both bedrooms feature their own en-suite bathrooms, giving you the

    Amy Peralta Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    37940 42nd St E Unit 136, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /22

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    37623 49th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,079

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Ocegueda Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    37623 49th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cor 42nd Pav Barrel Springs Unit 24003316, Palmdale, CA 93550

Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Liberda-Wright Roberson Realty, Inc.

  • /7

    $99,990

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $79,992 per Acre

    52 Vic Avenue T12 Vic, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $25K Price reduction!! Great investment opportunity in this vacant lot located in a prime area that is developing very rapidly, this lot offers 1.25 acres fenced with amenities nearby, just minutes from shopping and a multitude of services, the land has been recently cleaned, anyone interested should inquire directly with the city planning department to obtain correct zoning information, exact

    Jose Rosales AAA Realty, Inc

    52 Vic Avenue T12 Vic, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 4444 E R Ave Unit 143, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $60,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4444 E R Ave Unit 143, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dixon Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    4444 E R Ave Unit 143, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 90th St E Unit 24003435, Palmdale, CA 93591

      0 90th St E Unit 24003435, Palmdale, CA 93591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karmen Mastin Big Valley Real Estate

  • /6

    $548,000

    $37K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 8.85 Acres
    • $61,921 per Acre

    0 Pearblossom Hwy, Palmdale, CA 93550

    APN: 3053-025-024Coordinates: 34.529694, -118.0903898.85 acres for sale in LA county. This lot is located on Pearblossom HWY in the Palmdale Area. Easy access to Pearblossom HWY, the 14 FWY and the Angeles Forest Highway. Excellent location near to many throughways in and out of the Antelope Valley. Adjacent parcel is also for sale APN# 3053-025-023.

    Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

    0 Pearblossom Hwy, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /49

    $605,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    37717 53rd St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,015

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Chinnery Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    37717 53rd St E, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /38

      Est $718,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      4140 E Avenue T 8, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4140 E Avenue T 8, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Reyes Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /27

    $449,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    37759 67th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Welcome to this charming single-story home in the heart of East Palmdale, offering comfort, convenience, and incredible value. This spacious residence features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1,360 square feet of living space, making it ideal for growing families, first-time buyers, or investors looking for a strong opportunity. One of the bedrooms is being used as office and it has

    Sara Garton Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    37759 67th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 37310 Populus Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $430,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    37310 Populus Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,970

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hitchins Mainstay Brokerage Inc.

    37310 Populus Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      37311 47th St E Unit Spc 12, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      37311 47th St E Unit Spc 12, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Granger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

  • /11

    $650,000

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11.48 Acres
    • $56,620 per Acre

    0 Cor Ave M & 40th St W, Lancaster, CA 93534

    Bring your builders. Zoned for 20,000 sq ft lots. Over 11 acres in a prime location on Ave M.

    Cleone Murphy RE/MAX All-Pro

    0 Cor Ave M & 40th St W, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /26

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    38143 42nd St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,590

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Morales JohnHart Real Estate

    38143 42nd St E, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      4444 E Avenue R Unit Spc 120, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4444 E Avenue R Unit Spc 120, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Valladares Ethos International Real Estate

  • /29

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 2.42 Acres
    • $206,198 per Acre

    0 E St Unit 26003182, Palmdale, CA 93552

    2 Parcel Package Deal with these two combined parcels (APN 3027-010-030 & 021): PDLI Potential. Maximize your ROI totaling over 2.4 acres. Located in a secluded cul-de-sac with incredible south-facing views, this is the premier spot for Executive or an Urgent Care facility (E.g, Warehouse, Light industrial,distribution center. The topography offers a unique chance to design a landmark building

    Charly Daoud eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    0 E St Unit 26003182, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 4937 Sunburst Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4937 Sunburst Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,124

    Last Listing Agent Maxi Case The Real Estate Place

    4937 Sunburst Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      37311 47th St E Unit 124, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      37311 47th St E Unit 124, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Ballesteros HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

  • /31

    $498,000

    $32K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft

    38030 Lido Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

    APPROVED Short Sale! Welcome to 38030 Lido Drive, a beautifully upgraded and energy-conscious home located just blocks from Domenic Massari Park. With a possible 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and over 2,100 sq ft of living space, this two-story gem offers style, comfort, and smart functionality. One of the standout features is the dual SOLAR system. It offers fully paid-off solar panels for

    Anthony Sumbry Redfin Corporation

    38030 Lido Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 5769 Paddington Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $570,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5769 Paddington Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,177

    Last Listing Agent Max Gonzalez Buena Vista Realty

    5769 Paddington Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      6150 E Avenue T Unit 72, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6150 E Avenue T Unit 72, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosio Roe RE/MAX

  • /30

    $565,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft

    37833 Tackstem St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    If you are looking for convenience and style, this is the perfect home for you! ideally located just minutes from Domenic Park, and Vallarta Supermarket, and major shopping centers. This beautiful property features 5 bedrooms and 3 bedrooms, along with a spacious living room and separate family room. Enjoy high ceilings, abundant natural light throughout, and a generously sized backyard-perfect

    Wendy Acosta Paradise Realty

    37833 Tackstem St, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 38116 Meadow Wood St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $445,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    38116 Meadow Wood St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,647

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Martinez LPT Realty, Inc

    38116 Meadow Wood St, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /44

      Est $448,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      37732 Echo Mountain St, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      37732 Echo Mountain St, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Self RE/MAX

  • /2

    $10,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $7,678 per Acre

    0 E Avenue P9 78th Unit HD24130262, Palmdale, CA 93552

    This beautiful lot is located 1/2 mile north of Palmdale Blvd. Near Antelope Center area. This rural location is ready for investing and bright future for development. Priced right for fast sale.

    Keith Goddard Coldwell Banker Envision

    0 E Avenue P9 78th Unit HD24130262, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 36829 Burroughs Way, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    36829 Burroughs Way, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,867

    Last Listing Agent Marcela Rivera Sunshine Realty & Associates

    36829 Burroughs Way, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      37311 47th St E Unit 204, Palmdale, CA 93552

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      37311 47th St E Unit 204, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Tapia Blanco Park Regency Realty

  • /25

    $452,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    37334 55th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Charming Single-Story Gem - Updated & Move-In Ready! BRAND NEW ROOF, Enjoy ultimate peace of mind in this beautifully refreshed 1,250 sq. ft. home. The standout feature is the brand-new roof, professionally installed in September 2024, offering years of worry-free living. This meticulously maintained 4-bed, 2-bath residence also boasts fresh interior/exterior paint and a sleek kitchen with new

    Linda Miran Park

    37334 55th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home