58,144

Palmdale, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 804 Sq Ft

    232 E Avenue p5, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Charming and move-in ready single-story home in Palmdale! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers 804 sq ft of thoughtfully updated living space. The interior features an open and bright layout with updated flooring, recessed lighting, and a modernized kitchen complete with sleek countertops, ample cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances.Both bathrooms have been tastefully updated, offering a

    Manuel Morales JohnHart Real Estate

    232 E Avenue p5, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /42

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4636 Blue Ridge Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Located in a well-established neighborhood of Palmdale, this inviting single-story home at 4636 Blue Ridge Avenue offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,526 square feet of comfortable living space. Positioned on a desirable corner lot, the property features both a front and backyard, providing plenty of outdoor space for relaxing or entertaining.Inside, the home showcases a bright

    Jovani Paredes JohnHart Real Estate

    4636 Blue Ridge Ave, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 25 Stw Vic St N, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    25 Stw Vic St N, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • Land
    • 2.41 Acres
    • $74,689 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Baldev Gill AV Gill Realty Inc.

    25 Stw Vic St N, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Ave. L 12 98th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

      Ave. L 12 98th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Saucedo Century 21 Doug Anderson

  • /3

    $9,995

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $8,085 per Acre

    0 E Nearby E Ave L6 75th St E Unit SR26035422, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Light industrial land at a very affordable price! This parcel is located within the city of Palmdale boundaries, not the unincorporated county. It's located nearby the intersection of 70th St E and Avenue L. The location of this property is very quiet and secluded, while also being not too far from the city. With light industrial zoning, there are a variety of possibilities for this parcel. These

    Mark Mestepey Castlestone Properties, Inc.

  • /7

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    37414 Drexel St, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Clean home ready to move in

    Anita Griffin Rite Way Realty

    37414 Drexel St, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 35823 48th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    35823 48th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,973

    Last Listing Agent Scott Post Rodeo Realty

    35823 48th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3710 Eliopulos Ranch Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3710 Eliopulos Ranch Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $992,235
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luis Orellana City Ventures Construction, Inc.

  • /11

    $31,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10.37 Acres
    • $3,085 per Acre

    0 E Avenue R Unit IV26070798, Palmdale, CA 93552

    APN: 3029-018-030 Coordinates: 34.572917, -117.870167 10 acre parcel for sale in Palmdale, CA. This lot is located on E Avenue R and 140th ST E. Excellent location on a dirt road not far from Palmdale Blvd and near to other homes.

    NYDIA DEL RIO HOME & LAND SOURCE

    0 E Avenue R Unit IV26070798, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /47

    $570,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    40501 Palmas Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,225

    Last Listing Agent Mildred Doniz Redfin Corporation

    40501 Palmas Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Eagle-Butte, Palmdale, CA 93551

      1 Eagle-Butte, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Tengs LAND22 REAL ESTATE

  • /33

    $489,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft

    38617 Palms Place, Palmdale, CA 93552

    This beautiful home is nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in one of East Palmdale's most sought-after neighborhoods, and as soon as you lay your eyes on it you'll immediately recognize the owner's true Pride-of Ownership. Here are just a few of its many other fine features: Drought tolerant landscaping, and courtyard with fountain enhance its curb appeal. You'll step into a flowing 1,436 square foot

    William Ordonez Park Regency Realty

    38617 Palms Place, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 38750 Sage Tree St, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $367,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    38750 Sage Tree St, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,176

    Last Listing Agent Fabian Garcia CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

    38750 Sage Tree St, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 49th East On Cal Aqueduct, Palmdale, CA 93552

      0 49th East On Cal Aqueduct, Palmdale, CA 93552

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Patton

  • /21

    $479,990

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft

    2733 Coria Place, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Freshly renovated and move-in ready, this beautiful home welcomes you with full interior and exterior paint that gives it a crisp and modern look. Step into the updated kitchen featuring new countertops, freshly painted cabinets, brand new stainless steel appliances, a new sink, faucet, and garbage disposal--perfect for any home chef. The entire property has brand new plank flooring, new

    Tanykea Ingram Broadnax Properties, Inc.

    2733 Coria Place, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /40

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2517 E Avenue Q-14, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Mendoza Estrada Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    2517 E Avenue Q-14, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • 38018 Coral Bell Cir, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Est $669,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      38018 Coral Bell Cir, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      38018 Coral Bell Cir, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,990
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Yang New Star Realty & Inv.

  • /10

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 4.71 Acres
    • $13,800 per Acre

    170 E 170th Ste St, Palmdale, CA 93591

    APN: 3075-017-023 Coordinates: 34.562111, -117.826889 4.7 Acres This parcel is located near the intersectionof Ave S and 170th St E. On Paved Road power Pole nearby on Avenue S, Partially fenced Flat Land Ready to Build your dream Ranch home on this excellent lot just outside of Lake Los Angeles, Close to Hwy's

    Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

    170 E 170th Ste St, Palmdale, CA 93591
  • 4141 Bethpage Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $595,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4141 Bethpage Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,980

    Last Listing Agent Christina Dimarzo Re/Max All-Pro

    4141 Bethpage Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • 40154 179th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

      Est $485,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      40154 179th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      40154 179th St E, Palmdale, CA 93591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Guerrero Bay Area Realty Company

  • /7

    $45,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $2,250 per Acre

    0 Vac Cor Avenue U Vic 263 Ste Unit SR23009857, Palmdale, CA 93591

    Fantastic opportunity to own a huge 20.1 acre lot. This property borders Los Angeles Country and San Bernardino County. Electric poles on the property.

    Chris Murphy Re/Max All-Pro

  • /16

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    36508 40th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,088

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lewis Stephen B. Marvin Real Estate

    36508 40th St E, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Th St W Vic Ave Unit M, Palmdale, CA 93551

      20 Th St W Vic Ave Unit M, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Heath Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

  • /65

    $669,990

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft

    4029 Bridle Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

    ***LIVE BEAUTIFULLY***Welcome to this upgraded single-story Palmdale home, where comfort, style, and functionality come together effortlessly. Featuring over $20,000 in recent upgrades plus fully paid solar for energy efficiency and long-term savings, this home is truly move-in ready. The heart of the home is the gourmet kitchen, complete with a premium Bertazzoni range, double oven, and ample

    Farris Tarazi Real Brokerage Technologies

    4029 Bridle Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 0 38th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $30,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    0 38th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $23,483 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Trussell HomeBased Realty

    0 38th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /2

      Est $681,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      3758 E Avenue T 6, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3758 E Avenue T 6, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • Last Sold Price $710,000

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Sandoval Keller Williams Antelope Valley

  • /22

    $412,900

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft

    1866 E Avenue q11, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Beautiful corner home located in Palmdale, conveniently close to Palmdale High School and nearby shopping centers. This well-maintained property features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a comfortable layout ideal for families or first-time buyers. The home includes a mini-split system for both heating and cooling (reverse cycle), providing energy-efficient climate control year-round. Recent

    Cecilia Gutierrez Valley Asset & Investment Corp

    1866 E Avenue q11, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 1644 Amargosa Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $705,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1644 Amargosa Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,032

    Last Listing Agent Carol Laffite Re/Max All-Pro

    1644 Amargosa Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      37518 Buttnernut Ln Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      37518 Buttnernut Ln Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Minas Mike Boyajyan MBE Realty, Inc.

  • /42

    $769,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft

    2350 W Avenue m8, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Welcome to your dream ranch home in Palmdale, California! This spacious residence features three generously sized bedrooms and three well-appointed bathrooms, providing ample space for family living and entertaining. With over 2,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed interior space, you'll find a perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Set on an expansive 2.5-acre lot, this property is an

    Gissele Mariscal Century 21 Masters

    2350 W Avenue m8, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 4057 E Avenue T 2, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4057 E Avenue T 2, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,564

    Last Listing Agent Carol Laffite Re/Max All-Pro

    4057 E Avenue T 2, Palmdale, CA 93552
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      39626 Rula Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      39626 Rula Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,810
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Constance Graham City Ventures Construction, Inc.

  • /25

    $415,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft

    40148 La Cota Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath detached condo in a great Palmdale location. Situated on a quiet street, this two-story home offers privacy with no shared walls and access to a well-maintained community pool. Inside, enjoy a cozy living room with a fireplace, a dining area, and a bright kitchen with beautifully finished cabinets, countertops, and appliances. New vinyl flooring adds a modern feel

    Rudi JB Masbrata HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    40148 La Cota Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 3619 Cosmos Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3619 Cosmos Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,061

    Last Listing Agent Maria Acuna Beverly and Company, Inc.

    3619 Cosmos Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      39329 Stallion Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      39329 Stallion Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /36

    $239,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    40701 Rancho, Palmdale, CA 93551

    Looking for an affordable place to call home in a safe, well-kept community with an incredible view? This mobile home in the desirable west Palmdale area of Rancho Vista is worth a look! Located in The Boulders, a gated community known for its cleanliness and amenities, residents enjoy features like a pool, clubhouse, and maintained grounds. A 24-hour security guard at the entrance helps ensure

    Jenny Gideon HomeBased Realty

    40701 Rancho, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 38422 Puma Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $593,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    38422 Puma Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,555

    Last Listing Agent Team Zotti Z Real Estate

    38422 Puma Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Avenue P-5, Palmdale, CA 93550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      274 Avenue P-5, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Ascencio AAA Realty, Inc

  • /27

    $599,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft

    38218 Chapelle St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    Desert Vibes & Modern Living -- Your Palmdale Escape Awaits! Tucked into one of Palmdale's most desirable enclaves in the Antelope Valley, this stylishly updated home brings together warm desert tones, modern finishes, and effortless indoor-outdoor living. From the moment you walk in, the space feels open, bright, and inviting--filled with natural light and a clean, designer-inspired palette that

    Jovani Pina Keller Williams Pacific Estates

    38218 Chapelle St, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /20

    $419,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    16857 Jubilee Trail Ave, Palmdale, CA 93591

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,424

    Last Listing Agent Abel Vivas Forward One

    16857 Jubilee Trail Ave, Palmdale, CA 93591

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home