1,213

Recently Sold Homes near Oak Tree Community Day School

Section Image
  • 3563 E Avenue r11, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $455,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3563 E Avenue r11, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,563

    Last Listing Agent Edward Guillen Pantheon Realty Corporation

    3563 E Avenue r11, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /48

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    38233 Pelion Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,301

    Last Listing Agent Antonette Aguilar Elevate Real Estate Agency

    38233 Pelion Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /26

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    37656 Simi St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,820

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    37656 Simi St, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 203 Linda Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    203 Linda Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,439

    Last Listing Agent Oren Kozikaro Trust Properties USA,Inc

    203 Linda Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /33

    $439,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    526 Morningside Terrace, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,400

    Last Listing Agent Z Real Estate Z Real Estate

    526 Morningside Terrace, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 38326 16th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $429,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    38326 16th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,227

    Last Listing Agent Eugenia Mazariegos Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    38326 16th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /25

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5011 E Avenue r12, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,857

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Verdi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    5011 E Avenue r12, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /51

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    38751 Puerta Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,585

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Saucedo Century 21 Doug Anderson

    38751 Puerta Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 35909 41st St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    35909 41st St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,942

    Last Listing Agent Maxi Case The Real Estate Place

    35909 41st St E, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 2681 Torres Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $447,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2681 Torres Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,965

    Last Listing Agent Luis Escobar eXp Realty of California Inc

    2681 Torres Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /34

    $115,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3524 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Estrada Estrada E Group Realty, Inc.

    3524 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 37903 Rudall Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    37903 Rudall Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,868

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Gonzales Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    37903 Rudall Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /16

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1901 Morisan Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,705

    Last Listing Agent Anita Motz Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    1901 Morisan Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /40

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1252 E Avenue r6, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,321

    Last Listing Agent Delia Jimenez Cobblestone Realty Inc.

    1252 E Avenue r6, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 38648 21st St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $334,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    38648 21st St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,720

    Last Listing Agent Marcela De Romana PG & Associates Inc

    38648 21st St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 1235 E Avenue q13, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1235 E Avenue q13, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,445

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Johnson Rodeo Realty

    1235 E Avenue q13, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /39

    $537,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5840 Madrid Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,588

    Last Listing Agent Howard Nehdar

    5840 Madrid Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /38

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,185

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Knight HueyRich Real Estate Group

    Unlisted Address
  • /9

    $100,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    0 Vic Hacienda Dr Oliver L Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $40,161 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fabian Terracciano RE/MAX All-Pro

    0 Vic Hacienda Dr Oliver L Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 2554 Olive Dr Unit 101, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2554 Olive Dr Unit 101, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,751

    Last Listing Agent Maria Torres eXp Realty of California Inc

    2554 Olive Dr Unit 101, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 36724 Petra Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    36724 Petra Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,333

    Last Listing Agent Clemente De La Torre JohnHart Real Estate

    36724 Petra Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 0 E 50th St Unit SR25271983, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $40,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    0 E 50th St Unit SR25271983, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • Land
    • 9,792 Sq Ft
    • $177,936 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Verdi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

    0 E 50th St Unit SR25271983, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /36

    $600,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    38466 12th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,833

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Yan Dorothy Yan, Broker

    38466 12th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /25

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    37317 53rd St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,197

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Wimmer

    37317 53rd St E, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /50

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    36755 Tierra Subida Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,753

    Last Listing Agent Anwar Caram

    36755 Tierra Subida Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /16

    $369,990

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    38013 11th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,959

    Last Listing Agent Tanykea Ingram Broadnax Properties, Inc.

    38013 11th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 37662 Gilworth Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    37662 Gilworth Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,226

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Caswell Equity Union

    37662 Gilworth Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /44

    $470,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4057 E Avenue r12, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,438

    Last Listing Agent Farris Tarazi Real Brokerage Technologies

    4057 E Avenue r12, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 37900 52nd St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    37900 52nd St E, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,327

    Last Listing Agent Kerie Edmead Circle Real Estate

    37900 52nd St E, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3838 Eclipse Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,358

    Last Listing Agent Yanet Nungaray Real Brokerage Technologies

    3838 Eclipse Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /14

    $440,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    38709 Glenraven Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,594

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mendez Coldwell Banker Commercial/Valley Realty

    38709 Glenraven Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 38328 Bonino Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    38328 Bonino Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,162

    Last Listing Agent Eliot Quiroz PG & Associates Inc

    38328 Bonino Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 2553 Orchid Tree Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $559,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2553 Orchid Tree Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,650

    Last Listing Agent Team Zotti Z Real Estate

    2553 Orchid Tree Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 4552 Ridgewood Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $418,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4552 Ridgewood Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,006

    Last Listing Agent Danny Wallace Danny R. Wallace & Associates

    4552 Ridgewood Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /14

    $85,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    000 6th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $84,158 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Netzahualcoyotl Sanchez Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    000 6th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 1208 E Avenue r3, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1208 E Avenue r3, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,619

    Last Listing Agent Jirair Habeshian Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    1208 E Avenue r3, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /13

    $97,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3524 E Avenue R Unit 157, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasmin Cruz Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    3524 E Avenue R Unit 157, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 2624 Summer Lilac Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $519,990

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2624 Summer Lilac Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,517

    Last Listing Agent Tanykea Ingram Broadnax Properties, Inc.

    2624 Summer Lilac Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 3229 Quarry Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3229 Quarry Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,937

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Shepherd-Troth Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

    3229 Quarry Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /36

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    38111 Cima Mesa Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,009

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Mendoza Real Brokerage Technologies

    38111 Cima Mesa Dr, Palmdale, CA 93552

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home