1,213

Recently Sold Homes near Oak Tree Community Day School

Section Image Section Image
  • 38053 Pinion Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $385,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    38053 Pinion Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,587

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Garcia RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    38053 Pinion Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 37614 Kimberly Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    37614 Kimberly Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,255

    Last Listing Agent John Colbert First Team Real Estate

    37614 Kimberly Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /2

    $124,900

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6150 E Avenue T Unit 56, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Fernandez Real Brokerage Technologies

    6150 E Avenue T Unit 56, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 35005 77th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    35005 77th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $298,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,382

    Last Listing Agent miriam carter Coldwell Banker Envision

    35005 77th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543
  • /3

    $6,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    76 E Avenue P-12, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $1,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Tisovec Ken Tisovec, Broker

    76 E Avenue P-12, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /32

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    37742 Boxthorn St, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,125

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Garcia Real Brokerage Technologies

    37742 Boxthorn St, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 3524 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3524 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Sanchez Citiwide Realty Group

    3524 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /47

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    38238 La Loma Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,246

    Last Listing Agent Jose Amezcua ROA California Inc.

    38238 La Loma Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /23

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    37151 29th Place E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,214

    Last Listing Agent Charla Gonzales Sync Brokerage, Inc.

    37151 29th Place E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 37727 Dixie Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    37727 Dixie Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,725

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McKee ELEVATE REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    37727 Dixie Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 37280 37th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $469,990

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    37280 37th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,674

    Last Listing Agent Esperanza Marroquin Marro Real Estate, Inc.

    37280 37th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /40

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    38537 37th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,941

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hughes Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    38537 37th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 0 Palmdale Hills Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $137,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    0 Palmdale Hills Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $92,837 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Castellanos Re/Max All-Pro

    0 Palmdale Hills Rd, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /21

    $479,990

    Sold May 18, 2026

    2733 Coria Place, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,035

    Last Listing Agent Tanykea Ingram Broadnax Properties, Inc.

    2733 Coria Place, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /30

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4044 Belleshire Way, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,082

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bohannan Luxury Collective

    4044 Belleshire Way, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /45

    $515,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    36522 Copper Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,600

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Molina BLVD Estate Properties

    36522 Copper Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /17

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3503 Apollo Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,454

    Last Listing Agent Thelma Wacasey eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    3503 Apollo Ave, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /30

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4102 Pearblossom Hwy, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,742

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Orellana BGA Properties Inc.

    4102 Pearblossom Hwy, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • 0 E Avenue q6, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $115,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    0 E Avenue q6, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $107,356 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Alvarado JohnHart Real Estate

    0 E Avenue q6, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 37525 Christina Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    37525 Christina Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,679

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Calvo The Realty Circle

    37525 Christina Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /24

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3223 Quarry Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,829

    Last Listing Agent Nick Armijo Real Broker

    3223 Quarry Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3255 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Estrada Estrada E Group Realty, Inc.

    3255 E Avenue R, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /35

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    37523 Wesley Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,906

    Last Listing Agent Louis Orellana eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    37523 Wesley Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /17

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    209 E Avenue p4, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,974

    Last Listing Agent Eran Fattal Dynasty Real Estate

    209 E Avenue p4, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 2736 E Avenue r7, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2736 E Avenue r7, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,129

2736 E Avenue r7, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 1866 E Avenue q12, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1866 E Avenue q12, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,968

    Last Listing Agent Lex Petchara eXp Realty of California Inc

    1866 E Avenue q12, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 37744 Harvey St, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    37744 Harvey St, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,438

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Watkinson Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    37744 Harvey St, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 36870 Santolina Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $440,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    36870 Santolina Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,581

    Last Listing Agent Juan Luna ROA California Inc.

    36870 Santolina Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /39

    $570,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2143 Westminster Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,843

    Last Listing Agent David Klommhaus RE/MAX All-Pro

    2143 Westminster Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /29

    $549,990

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    37649 Arlington Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,429

    Last Listing Agent Tanykea Ingram Broadnax Properties, Inc.

    37649 Arlington Ct, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /21

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4034 E Avenue r6, Palmdale, CA 93552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,594

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Iraheta RBS Realty

    4034 E Avenue r6, Palmdale, CA 93552
  • /23

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    37158 29th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,658

    Last Listing Agent Paula Stafford GoPro Realty, Inc

    37158 29th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /2

    $399,950

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    36961 Spanish Broom Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,190

    Last Listing Agent Gerardo 'Jerry' Ascencio Mission Real Estate

    36961 Spanish Broom Dr, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /20

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    37650 Baro Cir, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,574

    Last Listing Agent Jose (JD) Mora Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    37650 Baro Cir, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 38508 32nd St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $422,590

    Sold May 30, 2025

    38508 32nd St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,472

    Last Listing Agent Hugh Finkle Hugh Richard Finkle

    38508 32nd St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /81

    $1,115,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    36535 Lakepointe Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,807

    Last Listing Agent Sam Tan Omni Realty and Investment, Inc.

    36535 Lakepointe Ln, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /14

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    221 E Avenue p1, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,082

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Pullum Roberson Realty, Inc.

    221 E Avenue p1, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 3624 Comet Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3624 Comet Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,511

    Last Listing Agent TANYA HERNANDEZ Coldwell Banker Hartwig

    3624 Comet Ct, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /48

    $491,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2048 E Avenue r10, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,277

    Last Listing Agent Beberly Morales eXp Realty of California Inc

    2048 E Avenue r10, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 37127 29th Place E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    37127 29th Place E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,741

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Self Re/Max All-Pro

    37127 29th Place E, Palmdale, CA 93550

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home