561

Recently Sold Palmer Ranch, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $429,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6562 Palmer Park Cir Unit 10, Sarasota, FL 34238

    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Benante MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    6562 Palmer Park Cir Unit 10, Sarasota, FL 34238

Showing Results 561 - 561, Page 15 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home