$135,000
36 Hickory Hills Dr, Bath, PA 18014
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,456 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 18% Below List Price
- $93/SF
- 60 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Christopher George Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors - Allentown
36 Hickory Hills Dr, Bath, PA 18014