4,346

Palmview, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1313 Eastview Cir, Palmview, TX 78574

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,265

    Last Listing Agent Marisela Cevada Star Properties Real Estate

    1313 Eastview Cir, Palmview, TX 78574
    • /20

      Est $178,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Tierra Linda Cir W, Mission, TX 78572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1807 Tierra Linda Cir W, Mission, TX 78572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /17

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft

    1000 Paradise Cir, Palmview, TX 78572

    Well-located Palmview home offering 1,995 living sq. ft. and is just minutes from Highway 83 and local shopping. Features include tile flooring throughout, decorative ceilings, and multiple storage spaces. The enclosed garage can serve as a bonus room or additional living area, while the enclosed patio provides additional room to customize. Step outside to a spacious backyard complete with a

    Jaime Lee Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty RGV

    1000 Paradise Cir, Palmview, TX 78572
  • /31

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1110 Raptor St, Mission, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,476

    Last Listing Agent Belen Mendoza Sublime Realty

    1110 Raptor St, Mission, TX 78572
    • /21

      Est $232,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Tierra Linda Cir W, Mission, TX 78572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1609 Tierra Linda Cir W, Mission, TX 78572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

  • /15

    $240,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    3626 Ida Dr, Palmview, TX 78572

    This home offers comfortable living in a prime location. Boasting 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. This floor plan is well thought out and optimizes the square footage. This residence provides ample space for both relaxation and productivity. This floor plan is well thought out and optimizes the square footage. Home is selling along with side lot.

    Alicia Gonzalez Monarca Real Estate Group Llc

    3626 Ida Dr, Palmview, TX 78572
  • /2

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1603 S Greene Rd, Palmview, TX 78572

    • Land
    • 25,251 Sq Ft
    • $103,502 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,000

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Martinez Re/Max Elite

    1603 S Greene Rd, Palmview, TX 78572
    • /17

      Est $215,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Tierra Linda Cir W, Mission, TX 78572

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1601 Tierra Linda Cir W, Mission, TX 78572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market

  • /11

    $205,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    1918 Meadow Way Dr, Palmview, TX 78572

    Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom ;Home at Meadow Creek Country Club. Quartz Countertops and Tile Floors throughout the home. Sprinkler system and close proximity to Bentsen State Park.

    Hector Vivanco Imperio Real Estate Llc

    1918 Meadow Way Dr, Palmview, TX 78572
  • /8

    $179,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    9438 Western Rd, Palmview, TX 78574

    • Land
    • 4.9 Acres
    • $36,734 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victor Fuentes Big Realty

    9438 Western Rd, Palmview, TX 78574
    • /13

      Est $198,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 20th St, Palmview, TX 78572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1411 20th St, Palmview, TX 78572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

  • /15

    $200,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft

    3702 Marla Dr, Palmview, TX 78572

    PRICE REDUCTION!!! This 4/3 home located in established growing area. Home offers high decorative ceiling, porcelain tile through out, granite kitchen countertops, and a bonus room. The huge backyard is great for all your weekend family gatherings. Home is with close proximity to schools, expressway, shopping and dining areas. Schedule your showing today!

    Yuridia (Yuri) Mayorga Encore Fine Properties

    3702 Marla Dr, Palmview, TX 78572
  • /26

    $124,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2504 Starling Cir W Unit 321, Palmview, TX 78572

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,366

    Last Listing Agent Trude Smith Star Properties Real Estate

    2504 Starling Cir W Unit 321, Palmview, TX 78572
    • /14

      Est $188,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      6903 Avenida Del Paseo St, Palmview, TX 78572

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6903 Avenida Del Paseo St, Palmview, TX 78572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /21

    $195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft

    2123 Green Gate Cir E Unit Lot 42, Palmview, TX 78572

    Enjoy entertaining in this spacious, tastefully decorated, partially furnished home located in the vibrant 55+ active lifestyle community of Green Gate Grove. Offering over 1500 square feet of comfortable living space, this move-in ready home features two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a versatile bonus sitting room. Bright and airy throughout, the home offers generously sized rooms, high ceilings,

    Trude Smith Star Properties Real Estate

    2123 Green Gate Cir E Unit Lot 42, Palmview, TX 78572
  • /12

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5916 N Abram Rd, Palmview, TX 78574

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $103,663 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose R Calleros Big Realty

    5916 N Abram Rd, Palmview, TX 78574
    • /13

      Est $192,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      7000 Avenida Del Paseo St, Palmview, TX 78572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7000 Avenida Del Paseo St, Palmview, TX 78572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /11

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    603 Nogales St, Mission, TX 78572

    Located in Palmview, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on a generously sized lot and is built to stand the test of time. Thoughtfully updated with a new roof, new HVAC system with ultraviolet purification, and a new water heater, this home offers both comfort and peace of mind from day one. Step outside and enjoy your own above-ground pool—perfect for relaxing evenings or entertaining guests. The

    Amy Vela Glass Realty

    603 Nogales St, Mission, TX 78572
  • /27

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2025 Tordillo Rd, Palmview, TX 78572

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,667

    Last Listing Agent Allen Lozano Big Realty

    2025 Tordillo Rd, Palmview, TX 78572
    • /13

      Est $225,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      6926 Lucero Ct, Palmview, TX 78572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6926 Lucero Ct, Palmview, TX 78572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /22

    $217,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft

    6900 Loma Linda St, Palmview, TX 78572

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in a convenient and growing area of Palmview, TX. This property features a brand-new roof and A/C system, offering peace of mind and energy efficiency for years to come.Step inside to find a comfortable layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The home is ideally situated just minutes from the expressway, making

    Javier Quintanilla Casa Mia Real Estate, Llc.

    6900 Loma Linda St, Palmview, TX 78572
  • /16

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3508 Jordyn Dr, Palmview, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,688

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Valdez Imperio Real Estate Llc

    3508 Jordyn Dr, Palmview, TX 78572
    • /14

      Est $137,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      6909 Buena Vista Dr, Palmview, TX 78572

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6909 Buena Vista Dr, Palmview, TX 78572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /23

    $289,500

    • Land
    • 12.15 Acres
    • $23,827 per Acre

    9727 Iowa Rd, Palmview, TX 78574

    Discover the potential of this expansive 12-acre cleared land. This property offers an excellent opportunity for farming, gardening, or creating your dream home. Whether you're looking to grow crops, raise livestock, or invest in land, it provides a blank canvas for your vision. Don’t miss the chance to own this versatile piece of property! Well on property but operates with generator. There is a

    Beronica Gonzalez Star Realty Group, Llc

    9727 Iowa Rd, Palmview, TX 78574
  • /25

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3316 Marla Dr, Palmview, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,831

    Last Listing Agent Jose Lopez Jade Real Estate Llc

    3316 Marla Dr, Palmview, TX 78572
    • /25

      Est $242,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      6910 El Lucero Ln, Palmview, TX 78572

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6910 El Lucero Ln, Palmview, TX 78572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market

  • /2

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    02 Texan Rd, Palmview, TX 78574

    10 Acres on the east side of Texan Road and before the 13-mile line.

    Laura Liza Paz, SIOR Nai Stx

    02 Texan Rd, Palmview, TX 78574
  • /6

    $83,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3101 Timberwood Ave, Palmview, TX 78574

    • Land
    • 12,031 Sq Ft
    • $300,507 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 567 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Adame Api Real Estate

    3101 Timberwood Ave, Palmview, TX 78574
    • /18

      Est $178,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      6904 El Lucero Ln, Palmview, TX 78572

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6904 El Lucero Ln, Palmview, TX 78572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 352 Days On Market

  • /20

    $165,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    2500 Starling Cir W Unit 322, Palmview, TX 78572

    Great home away from home! Discover comfort, convenience, & adventure in this spacious one-bedroom home with RV pad located in Green Gate Grove (a 55+ Active Lifestyle Community). Home features an open floor plan, tiled walk-in shower, & an adjoining lot perfectly suited for your RV. This well-kept residence includes all appliances and most furniture making it move-in ready & ideal for both

    Trude Smith Star Properties Real Estate

    2500 Starling Cir W Unit 322, Palmview, TX 78572
  • /21

    $162,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    219 Green Gate Cir N Unit Lot 21, Palmview, TX 78572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,538

    Last Listing Agent Trude Smith Star Properties Real Estate

    219 Green Gate Cir N Unit Lot 21, Palmview, TX 78572
    • /38

      Est $308,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Palm Creek Blvd, Palmview, TX 78574

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1808 Palm Creek Blvd, Palmview, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /3

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 2.34 Acres
    • $106,838 per Acre

    0 W Veterans Blvd, Palmview, TX 78572

    For Sale in Mission! Spacious 2.34-acre lot, perfect opportunity to build your dream home with plenty of room for privacy and growth. Don’t miss out on this rare find! Owner Finance with 40k Down!

    Daniel Santos Tnt Real Estate

    0 W Veterans Blvd, Palmview, TX 78572
  • /19

    $313,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2219 Kirk Ave, Palmview, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Belen Mendoza Sublime Realty

    2219 Kirk Ave, Palmview, TX 78572
    • /26

      Est $340,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 N Fm 492, Palmview, TX 78574

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1308 N Fm 492, Palmview, TX 78574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260 Days On Market

  • /4

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $541,667 per Acre

    000 Mile 7, Palmview, TX 78574

    Discover an opportunity in the growing city of Mission. Excellent property located close to many stores with commercial potential off Highway 107 and easy access to nearby supermarkets and schools.

    Dora Martinez Red & Co Realty Services

    000 Mile 7, Palmview, TX 78574
  • /30

    $199,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    711 Tampico St, Mission, TX 78572

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,201

    Last Listing Agent Belen Mendoza Sublime Realty

    711 Tampico St, Mission, TX 78572
    • /20

      Est $157,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Jimenez Dr, Palmview, TX 78572

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      603 Jimenez Dr, Palmview, TX 78572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201 Days On Market

  • /16

    $185,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    2012 E Bogey Dr, Palmview, TX 78572

    Welcome to this beautifully crafted new construction home in Leisure Valley Ranch, a 55+ community in Mission, Texas! This charming 1-bedroom, 1.5-bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and low-maintenance living. Thoughtfully designed with an open-concept layout, this home features modern finishes, abundant natural light, and 9-foot ceilings throughout that enhance the

    Brittany Rivas Imperio Real Estate Llc

    2012 E Bogey Dr, Palmview, TX 78572
  • /4

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3409 Ida Dr, Palmview, TX 78572

    • Land
    • 5,998 Sq Ft
    • $472,041 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,000

    Last Listing Agent Rebeca Cantu The Firm Real Estate Co. Llc

    3409 Ida Dr, Palmview, TX 78572

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home