253

Newest Homes for Sale in Palmyra, TN

Section Image Section Image
  • 1334 Bluffton Cir Unit 37075984, Clarksville, TN 37043

    $396,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    Newport Plan at Wyncliff, Clarksville, TN 37043

    An open-concept layout means you can fix dinner at the kitchen island without missing the conversation in the great room. Tray ceilings in the primary suite lend an elegant touch.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    1334 Bluffton Cir Unit 37075984, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /5

    $441,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft

    Manchester Plan at Wyncliff, Clarksville, TN 37043

    Fire up the grill and head out to the Manchester's covered back deck. Inside, the open-concept living space is ideal for entertaining. Turn the main-level flex space into a study or work upstairs in the versatile loft.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    1334 Bluffton Cir Unit 37075983, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /5

    $416,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft

    Rockwell Plan at Wyncliff, Clarksville, TN 37043

    An open-concept layout means you can fix dinner at the kitchen island without missing the conversation in the great room. Use the first-floor flex space as an office or den. Upstairs, the primary suite offers dual sinks and a walk-in closet.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    1334 Bluffton Cir Unit 37075985, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • 1334 Bluffton Cir Unit 37075986, Clarksville, TN 37043

    $456,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft

    Sherwood Plan at Wyncliff, Clarksville, TN 37043

    Just off the Sherwood's two-story foyer, useful flex space makes a great office. In the kitchen, the walk-in pantry and ample counter space simplify meal prep. Upstairs, sizeable secondary bedrooms surround the loft.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    1334 Bluffton Cir Unit 37075986, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • 1334 Bluffton Cir Unit 37075982, Clarksville, TN 37043

    $437,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft

    Dakota Plan at Wyncliff, Clarksville, TN 37043

    Outfit the Dakota's main-level flex space as a home office and skip your commute. In the kitchen, the island overlooks the open living space. Upstairs, the loft separates the secondary bedrooms from the primary suite.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    1334 Bluffton Cir Unit 37075982, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /5

    $385,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    Chandler Plan at Wyncliff, Clarksville, TN 37043

    Enjoy happy hour on the Chandler's covered back patio. Inside, the sprawling kitchen island overlooks the great room. In the primary suite, dual sinks and a walk-in closet simplify busy mornings.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    1334 Bluffton Cir Unit 37075981, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /34

    $316,000

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    513 Charleston Cove Way, Clarksville, TN 37043

    $12,000 Buyer Incentive! Use it toward closing costs or rate buydown! Elegance meets modern function in this stunning new construction, showcasing the latest in architectural design and contemporary finishes. Step inside to find a thoughtfully designed interior featuring luxury vinyl plank (LVP), sleek tile, and plush carpet flooring—all expertly chosen to blend style with comfort. Every detail

    Mark Holleman Coldwell Banker Conroy, Marable & Holleman

    513 Charleston Cove Way, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /2

    $299,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    530 Martin St, Clarksville, TN 37040

    Both units are 3 bed 1 bath. Both units are rented, and both renters have been there 20+ years. Lots of potential.

    John Smith Due South Realty, LLC

    530 Martin St, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /3

    $75,000

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $241,935 per Acre

    826 Power St, Clarksville, TN 37042

    R-4 lot in an upcoming area. Lots of Potential. Perfect for Multi Family.

    John Smith Due South Realty, LLC

    826 Power St, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /3

    $49,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $22,273 per Acre

    214A Edmondson Ferry Ct, Clarksville, TN 37040

    Secluded 2.2 acre lot within the city limits. Nestle your new home in the middle of your very own forest with soaring trees and undulating hills. All utilities are available at the street. Buy the lot or have the builder build it for you. Buy the adjacent 2.2 acre lot for a total of 4.4 acres.

    Michael Connerth Connerth & Co. Realty & Property Management

    214A Edmondson Ferry Ct, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /5

    $400,000

    $250K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7.39 Acres
    • $54,127 per Acre

    0 Gatlin St Unit 3, Clarksville, TN 37040

    Dream Big on 7.39 Acres! Seize this rare opportunity to own a sprawling 7.39-acre parcel that's brimming with potential. Currently set for residential use, this vast expanse offers the flexibility to be rezoned for commercial purposes, opening a world of possibilities. Imagine building your dream home with all the space you could ever want, or transform this ample land into a commercial venture

    Chasity Tucker eXp Realty

    0 Gatlin St Unit 3, Clarksville, TN 37040
  • /4

    $42,500

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $202,381 per Acre

    0 A St, Clarksville, TN 37042

    Lot zoned for R-4 multi-family 107 ft of Road Frontage

    Mark Holleman Coldwell Banker Conroy, Marable & Holleman

    0 A St, Clarksville, TN 37042
  • /16

    $150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    1120 Hyman St, Clarksville, TN 37040

    Clarksville Home is located just a couple of blocks from Austin Peay State University! This 1 story home features 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath, a front room with beautiful LVP flooring, & an eat-in kitchen. There's a covered front porch for relaxing & enjoying your morning coffee. Central heat/air. Currently rented at $995 with byers and harvey. Lease up end of 3/23 DO NOT DISTURB TENANT

    Greg Farricielli Hive Nashville LLC

    1120 Hyman St, Clarksville, TN 37040

Showing Results 241 - 253, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home