19,232

Palo Pinto County, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $309,717 Not Listed For Sale

      804 NE 9th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      804 NE 9th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Bourquin BOURQUIN REALTY

  • /63

    $9,450,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths

    1840 Fm 3137, Palo Pinto, TX 76484

    Are you looking for a once-in-a-lifetime opportunity to own a magnificent 1084-acre recreational and waterfront hunting ranch? Look no further! This turnkey Palo Pinto County legacy ranch is not just your average hunting retreat; it boldly offers something for everyone. With its waterfront luxury family accommodations, breathtaking landscapes, abundant native/exotic wildlife, and a plethora of

    Steve Faber No Fences Land Company

    1840 Fm 3137, Palo Pinto, TX 76484
  • /39

    $1,995,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5113 Fm 1148, Graham, TX 76450

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $576/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,815,731

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Klapper Coldwell Banker Realty

    5113 Fm 1148, Graham, TX 76450
    • /25

      Est $212,590 Not Listed For Sale

      801 NE 3rd St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      801 NE 3rd St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jake White League Real Estate

  • /30

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft

    2016 NW 4th Ave, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    Meticulously maintained 4 bedroom 3 and a half bath located on historic 4th Avenue convenient to shopping, restaurants in downtown Mineral Wells. Gracious layout providing large bedrooms and distinct multilevel areas for entertaining friends and family. Kitchen invites culinary creativity and family gatherings with classic white cabinetry and spacious counters with custom crafted built-in

    David Bourquin BOURQUIN REALTY

    2016 NW 4th Ave, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
  • /37

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    617 NW 9th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,030

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rankin INC Realty, LLC

    617 NW 9th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
    • /29

      $277,817 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      76 Olsen 1st, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      76 Olsen 1st, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 169 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Sims Cornerstone Home and Ranch

  • /40

    $659,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft

    840 Hensley Rd, Gordon, TX 76453

    Extraordinary privacy. Beautiful Clayton Mountain views in every direction and your own beautiful private pond on the property! The TPWD Fawcett Wildlife Management Area across the street. Abundant wildlife, incredible resort quality amenities, hiking trails, and fishing lakes within the community. This fantastically maintained home offers your opportunity to invest in a way of life enjoyed by

    Joel Taylor CLARK REAL ESTATE GROUP

    840 Hensley Rd, Gordon, TX 76453
  • /36

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1935 Deer Trail Rd, Graford, TX 76449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $730/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Burgess Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1935 Deer Trail Rd, Graford, TX 76449
    • /33

      Est $243,527 Not Listed For Sale

      2551 Millsap Hwy, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2551 Millsap Hwy, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Sims Cornerstone Home and Ranch

  • /22

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft

    2033 Harbor Way Unit 103, Graford, TX 76449

    Located in the exclusive The Harbor at Possum Kingdom Lake, this beautifully appointed condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and resort-style living. Featuring hand scraped hardwood floors and being sold fully furnished, this home is truly turnkey. Simply drop your bags and head straight to the lake. The Harbor is known for its private, amenity rich atmosphere, making it one of

    Merit Holstein Possum Kingdom Real Estate

    2033 Harbor Way Unit 103, Graford, TX 76449
  • /9

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1271 Plateau Place, Possum Kingdom Lake, TX 76449

    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $173,847 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,890

    Last Listing Agent Michael Avidon Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1271 Plateau Place, Possum Kingdom Lake, TX 76449
    • /23

      Est $209,401 Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Millsap Hwy, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2821 Millsap Hwy, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Potts Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft

    803 Lakeview Dr, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    Perched on Northwest Mountain in Mineral Wells, this beautifully remodeled home offers stunning views, peace, and privacy--just minutes from downtown. Spacious and move-in ready, this home is ideal for a variety of lifestyles. Whether you're searching for a refined executive retreat, or simply want room to grow, the flexible layout makes it a great fit for larger households, entertainers, or

    Bridget Worley Marr Realty

    803 Lakeview Dr, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
  • /4

    $20,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    311 NE 7th Ave, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    • Land
    • 5,009 Sq Ft
    • $173,913 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,228

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Terry SOURCE 1 REAL ESTATE

    311 NE 7th Ave, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
    • /28

      Est $211,916 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 NW 3rd Ave, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2420 NW 3rd Ave, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 211 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Beeman The Platinum Group RE, LLC

  • /24

    $575,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    105 Harbour Town Dr, Possum Kingdom Lake, TX 76449

    Almost ready! This rustic single story home at 105 Harbour Town Dr is located at The Cliffs Resort in Graford, TX. It is currently being built and will be completed by the end of April, 2026. It offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, with an open concept and finished area of 1,874 sq.ft. Large 2 car garage with lots of storage for belongings. The xeriscaped lot sits high above the cliffs of PK

    Gary Bisha My Castle Realty

    105 Harbour Town Dr, Possum Kingdom Lake, TX 76449
  • /22

    $272,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    201 NW 31st St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,336

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Adkins Cates & Company

    201 NW 31st St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
    • /26

      Est $198,971 Not Listed For Sale

      302 SE 19th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      302 SE 19th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 144 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzan Nicholson eXp Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    1791 Crawford Ln, Graford, TX 76449

    Three Bedrooms, Two Bathrooms, Two Car Garage, Two Detached Carports, Storage Bldg, fenced area for horses, Fenced yard for dogs. Nice, covered patio for your outdoor shade and tranquility. Fenced in back yard to keep your animals off your lawn. Stained Concrete floors. Open concept for kitchen dining & living rooms. Wood burning stove in the living area. Very nice coffee bar just off the

    Michael Powell Mike Powell Real Estate

    1791 Crawford Ln, Graford, TX 76449
  • /30

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2201 Springhill Ct, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,103

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Rakosky The Platinum Group RE, LLC

    2201 Springhill Ct, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
    • /25

      Est $194,454 Not Listed For Sale

      311 SE 19th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      311 SE 19th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Norris JPAR West Metro

  • /36

    $679,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    3622 Farm To Market 52, Whitt, TX 76490

    Enjoy peaceful country living with this 3 bedroom 2 bath barndominium situated on 10 beautiful acres with mature hardwood trees and plenty of room to roam. The home offers a comfortable and functional layout with dedicated office space ideal for working from home, hobbies, or flex use. Outdoors, the property is set up to enjoy year round. A stocked tank approximately 14 feet deep is home to bass

    Cody Klapper Coldwell Banker Realty

    3622 Farm To Market 52, Whitt, TX 76490
  • /40

    $1,495,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7 Breakwater Bend, Graford, TX 76449

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $575/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,384,093

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Smart Smart Realty

    7 Breakwater Bend, Graford, TX 76449
    • /23

      Est $289,820 Not Listed For Sale

      503 NW 25th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      503 NW 25th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Bourquin BOURQUIN REALTY

  • /30

    $590,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    1049 Hells Gate Loop, Strawn, TX 76475

    OWN LA GRANGE! Don't miss the opportunity to own the ultimate Man-Cave in Sportsman's World! An icon in Sportsman's World, La Grange is a fully fenced private 5-acre ranch with an electric gate for security. Designed with functionality in mind, the property includes two large bays measuring 12 x 12 and 12 x 16, ideal for storing your boat, side-by-side, or other lake toys. Features an additional

    Lars Hanssen Possum Kingdom Real Estate

    1049 Hells Gate Loop, Strawn, TX 76475
  • /40

    $199,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    815 SW 28th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,912

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Catlin CLARK REAL ESTATE GROUP

    815 SW 28th St, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
    • /32

      Est $331,569 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ann Rd, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8 Ann Rd, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Sims Cornerstone Home and Ranch

  • /34

    $649,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft

    1044 Chapel Ridge Rd, Graford, TX 76449

    Welcome to this beautifully designed bungalow featuring a bright and spacious open-concept layout. With modern finish-outs throughout, this home seamlessly blends style and functionality, offering a perfect space for both entertaining friends and family at the lake! Generously sized bedrooms, inviting kitchen, with sleek finishes and an ample storage, picturesque pond views from the backyard,

    Michael Avidon Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1044 Chapel Ridge Rd, Graford, TX 76449
  • /38

    $1,800,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1024 Lakeview Point Dr, Strawn, TX 76475

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,307,087

    Last Listing Agent Linda Fewell Berkshire HathawayHS Pondera

    1024 Lakeview Point Dr, Strawn, TX 76475
    • /37

      Est $320,495 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lynn Ln, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4 Lynn Ln, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 272 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Terry SOURCE 1 REAL ESTATE

  • /29

    $549,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft

    880 Cliffs Dr, Graford, TX 76449

    THIS PROPERTY INCLUDES AN ADJOINING LOT! Enjoy added privacy or the perfect space to build a workshop or garage for additional storage. Welcome to your cozy lake retreat! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features an open floor plan and is tucked among mature trees, offering both privacy and a serene connection to nature. Deer and wildlife are frequent visitors, creating a peaceful

    Wendy Farquhar Clark Real Estate Group

    880 Cliffs Dr, Graford, TX 76449
  • /16

    $184,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    604 NE 39th Ave, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,873

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hayden eList REO, LLC

    604 NE 39th Ave, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
    • /38

      Est $390,208 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lynn Ln, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2 Lynn Ln, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara Stark Keller Williams Heritage West

  • /39

    $635,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft

    2050 Vista View Dr, Graford, TX 76449

    NEW CONSTRUCTION. Take a look at this 4 bed 3.5 bath new unit inside the Harbor. Foam insulation, tankless water heaters, and full builder warranty make this unit a must see. Overlooking a pond and enjoy all the Harbor has to offer. Stocked tanks for fishing, several pools, fitness center, pickle ball, sand volleyball, full time Concierge, and gate attendents 7 days per week. This community is

    Grant May RDH Property Management, LLC

    2050 Vista View Dr, Graford, TX 76449
  • /35

    $853,800 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    Tract 2 TBD Village Bend Rd, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    • Land
    • 34.15 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 420 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Matlock Texas Real Estate Twins

    Tract 2 TBD Village Bend Rd, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
    • /19

      Est $179,107 Not Listed For Sale

      5105 Laurie Dr, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5105 Laurie Dr, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rankin INC Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $724,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft

    1101 S Clear Cove Ct, Graford, TX 76449

    Things are happening at Possum Kingdom Lake! Opportunities to LIVE WORK and PLAY at PK are now more attainable with creative financing and attractive pricing. This beautiful 3249 sq ft home is a great value and is surrounded by the beauty of its unique location. An awesome lake view will greet you as you enter the secured gate into The Hills Above Possum Kingdom and the natural beauty of the

    Linda Draper Williams Trew Real Estate

    1101 S Clear Cove Ct, Graford, TX 76449
  • /22

    $184,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    324 Whispering Oaks Dr, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Sims Cornerstone Home and Ranch

    324 Whispering Oaks Dr, Mineral Wells, TX 76067
    • /37

      Est $280,627 Not Listed For Sale

      715 E Murco Dr, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      715 E Murco Dr, Mineral Wells, TX 76067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Terry SOURCE 1 REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home