20

Recently Sold Palomar Mountain, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 21932 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    $362,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    21932 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,492

    Last Listing Agent Meriah Druliner Chameleon, DBA Red Hawk Realty

    21932 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060
  • 22298 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    22298 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $446/SF

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Phelps Palomar Properties

    22298 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060
  • /35

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    21824 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,793

    Last Listing Agent Ian Worthington eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    21824 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060
  • /69

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    22188 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,418

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Liechty Coldwell Banker West

    22188 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060
  • 20 Acres Fry Creek Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    20 Acres Fry Creek Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    • Land
    • 20.07 Acres
    • $8,719 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Phelps Palomar Properties

    20 Acres Fry Creek Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060
  • 22021 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    $109,900

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    22021 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,500

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Funderburk The Funderburk Co.

    22021 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060
  • 22058 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    $305,276

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    22058 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,559

22058 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060
  • /26

    $565,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    21838 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Boyer The Broker Network

    21838 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060
  • 21868 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    $417,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    21868 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,259

21868 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060
  • 21803 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    21803 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,665

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Morales ROA California Inc

    21803 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060
  • 33637 Cold Springs Trail, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    $381,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    33637 Cold Springs Trail, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Destry Johnson BHHS Ranch & Coast Real Estate

    33637 Cold Springs Trail, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060
  • 22156 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    $409,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    22156 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,265

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Phelps Palomar Properties

    22156 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060
  • 32771 Birch Hill Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    $695,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    32771 Birch Hill Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,819

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Phelps Palomar Properties

    32771 Birch Hill Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060
  • 32811 Birch Hill Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    $275,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    32811 Birch Hill Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,279

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Phelps Palomar Properties

    32811 Birch Hill Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060
  • /24

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    0 Conifer Ln, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    • Land
    • 21.29 Acres
    • $17,144 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Boczanowski Carolyn M Boczanowski

    0 Conifer Ln, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060
  • 22124 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    $149,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    22124 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,862

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Phelps Palomar Properties

    22124 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060
  • 22234 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    22234 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,953

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Phelps Palomar Properties

    22234 Crestline Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060
  • 33480 Bailey Meadow Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    $730,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    33480 Bailey Meadow Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,724

33480 Bailey Meadow Rd, Palomar Mountain, CA 92060
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home