6,581

Properties in ZIP Code 60463

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $470,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      13060 S Cypress Ln, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13060 S Cypress Ln, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Gorman Baird Warner

    • /33

      Est $416,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      12948 S Oak Park Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12948 S Oak Park Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josefina Toledo Luna Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $378,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      12448 S Meade Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      12448 S Meade Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Roman RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $342,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      13239 S Westview Dr Unit 13239, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13239 S Westview Dr Unit 13239, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Moy @ Properties

    • /11

      Est $342,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      13013 S Monitor Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13013 S Monitor Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Sears Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /28

      Est $315,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      5841 W 127th St, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5841 W 127th St, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teri Lohman Weichert, Realtors - All Pro

    • /35

      Est $582,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      6250 W 129th Place, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6250 W 129th Place, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,873
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Domasik RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $412,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      6138 W 128th Place, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6138 W 128th Place, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Litrenta Redfin Corporation

    • /2

      Est $439,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      12801 S Ridgeland Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12801 S Ridgeland Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wu Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /47

      Est $764,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Sawgrass Dr, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      233 Sawgrass Dr, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /35

      Est $483,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      6721 W Highland Dr, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6721 W Highland Dr, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Gaw RE/MAX

    • /73

      Est $595,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      6640 W 131st St, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 8,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6640 W 131st St, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Cronin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $592,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      12775 Quail Ct, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12775 Quail Ct, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Hermann Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /30

      Est $478,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      6856 W 131st St, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6856 W 131st St, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Abbott Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $368,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      6844 W Golfview Ln, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6844 W Golfview Ln, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Amraen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /20

      Est $377,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      13042 S Forestview Rd, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      13042 S Forestview Rd, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Yakutis RE/MAX 10

    • /19

      Est $364,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      6840 W Park Lane Dr, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6840 W Park Lane Dr, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Lemmenes Tom Lemmenes, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $470,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      12910 S Oak Park Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12910 S Oak Park Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Jim Nealis RE/MAX 10

    • /29

      Est $414,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      12727 S 70th Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12727 S 70th Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Williams RE/MAX 10

    • /21

      Est $422,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      6860 W Highland Dr, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6860 W Highland Dr, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caren Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $406,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      6848 W Linden Dr, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6848 W Linden Dr, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Lowisz United Real Estate - Chicago

    • /22

      Est $327,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      13059 S 71st Ct, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      13059 S 71st Ct, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Seyller RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $359,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      13040 S 71st Ct, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      13040 S 71st Ct, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Darin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /39

      Est $350,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      12950 S 71st Ct, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12950 S 71st Ct, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Murphy RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $442,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      12513 E Navajo Dr, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12513 E Navajo Dr, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Duhig Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /25

      Est $428,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      12422 S Oak Park Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      12422 S Oak Park Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kingsbury Redfin Corporation

    • /15

      Est $564,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      12333 S 68th Ct, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12333 S 68th Ct, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Lange Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $532,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      12322 S 69th Ct, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      12322 S 69th Ct, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Lemmenes Tom Lemmenes, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $227,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      12117 S Nagle Ave Unit 3N, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12117 S Nagle Ave Unit 3N, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Moy @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $264,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      12232 S 70th Ct, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      12232 S 70th Ct, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /39

      Est $383,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      12132 S 68th Ct, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      12132 S 68th Ct, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hoekstra RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $466,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      12058 S 71st Ct, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12058 S 71st Ct, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Lemmenes Tom Lemmenes, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $448,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      11942 S 70th Ct, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      11942 S 70th Ct, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irais Torres Fulton Grace

    • /26

      Est $417,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      12530 S Massasoit Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12530 S Massasoit Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maribel Salgado-Little Realty Executives

    • /19

      Est $377,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      12612 S Major Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      12612 S Major Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Lemmenes Tom Lemmenes, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $391,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      12437 S Melvina Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12437 S Melvina Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Toth-Molinari Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $406,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      6244 W Carol Ln, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6244 W Carol Ln, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Lemmenes Tom Lemmenes, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $374,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      6255 W 124th St, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6255 W 124th St, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Ortiz United Real Estate - Chicago

    • /27

      Est $383,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      6043 W 124th St, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6043 W 124th St, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Neill Real Broker, LLC

    • /30

      Est $351,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      12442 S Mcvickers Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12442 S Mcvickers Ave, Palos Heights, IL 60463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Kucharski Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home