9,004

Properties in ZIP Code 60465

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $171,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      10209 S 86th Terrace Unit 3107, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10209 S 86th Terrace Unit 3107, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Carlson Illinois Discount Realty

    • /21

      Est $169,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      8555 W 102nd Terrace Unit 4303, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8555 W 102nd Terrace Unit 4303, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harry Ventimiglia Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /19

      Est $278,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      8246 Holly Ct Unit 15A, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8246 Holly Ct Unit 15A, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Dambrauskiene RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $271,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      11106 W Cove Cir Unit 3C, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11106 W Cove Cir Unit 3C, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Fischer Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $272,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      11230 Sycamore Ln Unit 59C, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11230 Sycamore Ln Unit 59C, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Waliczek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $237,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      10845 S 84th Ave Unit 3A, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10845 S 84th Ave Unit 3A, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Molly Mann @ Properties

    • /29

      Est $245,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      11269 Moraine Dr Unit C, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 10,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11269 Moraine Dr Unit C, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denis Horgan Redfin Corporation

    • /18

      Est $247,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      8249 Holly Ct Unit 26B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8249 Holly Ct Unit 26B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosaria Becker @ Properties

    • /11

      Est $253,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      8255 Juniper Ct Unit 36B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8255 Juniper Ct Unit 36B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hawbaker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $238,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      11036 S Theresa Cir Unit 2C, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11036 S Theresa Cir Unit 2C, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,500
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ruszkowski RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $228,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      10985 S 84th Ave Unit 2C, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10985 S 84th Ave Unit 2C, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danuta Hansen Realty Executives

    • /15

      Est $268,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      8249 Holly Ct Unit 26A, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8249 Holly Ct Unit 26A, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,600
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The York Team Village Realty Inc

    • /20

      Est $265,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      11309 S Roberts Rd Unit H, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11309 S Roberts Rd Unit H, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Slawomir Rolka At Home Realty Group, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $234,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      11024 S Theresa Cir Unit 3B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11024 S Theresa Cir Unit 3B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luciana Parente Baird Warner

    • /4

      Est $237,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      10985 S 84th Ave Unit 1B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10985 S 84th Ave Unit 1B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Dal Santo @ Properties

    • /12

      Est $244,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      11015 S Theresa Cir Unit 3, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11015 S Theresa Cir Unit 3, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Gricus @ Properties

    • /12

      Est $242,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      11309 S Roberts Rd Unit F, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11309 S Roberts Rd Unit F, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Moy @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $265,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      8145 Willow Dr Unit 48C, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8145 Willow Dr Unit 48C, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Reyna Real People Realty

    • /13

      Est $244,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cour Versaille, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10 Cour Versaille, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Zelazik Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $224,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cour Deauville, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15 Cour Deauville, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

• /28

      Est $256,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cour Deauville, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14 Cour Deauville, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lili O'Day Premiere Plus Realty

    • /17

      Est $250,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      11015 S 84th Ave Unit 3D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11015 S 84th Ave Unit 3D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taras Bohutskyy Kale Realty

    • /35

      Est $242,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      11015 S 84th Ave Unit 3A, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11015 S 84th Ave Unit 3A, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aldona Kozlowska The McDonald Group

    • /13

      Est $236,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      10845 S 84th Ave Unit 2D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10845 S 84th Ave Unit 2D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zivile Paliska Village Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $235,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      11021 S Theresa Cir Unit 2D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11021 S Theresa Cir Unit 2D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karolina Kosinski NowEquity Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $442,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      8222 W 106th St, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8222 W 106th St, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Yakutis RE/MAX 10

    • /21

      Est $315,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      10501 S 84th Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10501 S 84th Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kamal Salah Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $459,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      10413 S Alta Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10413 S Alta Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Malgorzata Kawa HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $168,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      9978 S 84th Terrace Unit 33207, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9978 S 84th Terrace Unit 33207, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Halina Pociask HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $134,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      10033 S Walnut Terrace Unit 31314, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10033 S Walnut Terrace Unit 31314, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bernadeta Szczech RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $558,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      8724 W Surrey Park, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8724 W Surrey Park, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ham Century 21 Circle

    • /17

      Est $208,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      8415 W 95th St Unit 31, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8415 W 95th St Unit 31, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Fultz Jin's Group Corporation LTD

    • /13

      Est $191,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      9510 S 86th Ave Unit 204, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9510 S 86th Ave Unit 204, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Maus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $399,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      10318 S Kathy Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10318 S Kathy Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pasquale Recchia @ Properties

    • /23

      Est $489,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      8518 W Zermatt Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8518 W Zermatt Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marie Duhig Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /14

      Est $239,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      11231 Cottonwood Dr Unit 32D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11231 Cottonwood Dr Unit 32D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Panoutsos Leading Edge Realty Advisors

    • /32

      Est $432,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      8139 W 99th St, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      8139 W 99th St, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Malgorzata Kawa HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $243,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      11106 Heritage Dr Unit 3DB, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11106 Heritage Dr Unit 3DB, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Angelos Classic Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $365,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      10211 Charles Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10211 Charles Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Ryan Access Realtors, INC.

    • /32

      Est $727,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      9943 S 88th Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9943 S 88th Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rogus Century 21 Integra

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home