9,004

Properties in ZIP Code 60465

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $241,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      11360 Moraine Dr Unit G, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11360 Moraine Dr Unit G, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristino Aguirre Realty of America, LLC

    • /5

      Est $240,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Cour Deauville, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13 Cour Deauville, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Schoon Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /31

      Est $420,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      10248 S 82nd Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10248 S 82nd Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Halina Pociask HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /13

      Est $225,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      11311 Moraine Dr Unit I, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11311 Moraine Dr Unit I, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Moy @ Properties

    • /28

      Est $373,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      10512 S Michael Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10512 S Michael Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Turn Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /20

      Est $249,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      8695 W 111th St Unit 2B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8695 W 111th St Unit 2B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Halina Wisniewska RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $361,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      7940 W 102nd St, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7940 W 102nd St, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Kammes RE/MAX Suburban

    • /22

      Est $467,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      8625 W Sun Valley Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8625 W Sun Valley Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regina Dervenis Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Est $378,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      10324 S Kathy Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10324 S Kathy Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Rose Village Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $438,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      7912 W 100th Place, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7912 W 100th Place, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth Garrett RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $411,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      10450 S 73rd Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10450 S 73rd Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Lemmons-Svoboda Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /37

      Est $604,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      10831 S Christa Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10831 S Christa Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,100
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Sarena RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $257,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      8240 Juniper Ct Unit 28B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8240 Juniper Ct Unit 28B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Auskalnis Village Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $383,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      10429 S 81st Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10429 S 81st Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Agata Klejka KABS Realty INC

    • /2

      Est $291,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      7910 W 113th St, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7910 W 113th St, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,555
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Blair RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $229,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      11316 Moraine Dr Unit D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11316 Moraine Dr Unit D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Halina Novakovich Baird Warner

    • /15

      Est $229,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cour Versaille, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9 Cour Versaille, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kainoa Grant Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $364,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      10318 S Michael Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10318 S Michael Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    • /22

      Est $252,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Relu Ciobanu Kale Realty

    • /14

      Est $257,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      11220 S Cherry Ct Unit 53A, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11220 S Cherry Ct Unit 53A, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ligthart Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Est $246,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cour Versaille, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5 Cour Versaille, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spero Speropoulos Baird Warner

    • /28

      Est $257,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cour Marquis, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      16 Cour Marquis, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Devries Century 21 New Beginnings

    • /10

      Est $431,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      7849 W 97th St, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7849 W 97th St, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Guzzy RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $604,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      9027 W Sierra Ln, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9027 W Sierra Ln, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,900
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renata Pieczka xr realty

    • /25

      Est $267,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Cour Versaille, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      31 Cour Versaille, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Galdyn RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $297,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      7908 W Tiffany Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7908 W Tiffany Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Kaminska Core Realty & Investments Inc.

    • /28

      Est $411,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      10528 S 81st Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10528 S 81st Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,200
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Staszel Exit Realty Redefined

    • /40

      Est $369,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      8949 W 103rd St, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8949 W 103rd St, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Domasik RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $256,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      10840 S 84th Ave Unit 2B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10840 S 84th Ave Unit 2B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Artur Tobolski Chicagoland Brokers Inc.

    • /21

      Est $443,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      10135 S 87th Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10135 S 87th Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Qian Kun Chen Kale Realty

    • /59

      Est $1,019,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      10058 S 86th Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10058 S 86th Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stanislaw Wielocha First Choice Realty & Development Inc.

    • /43

      Est $517,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      10107 S 81st Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10107 S 81st Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karolina Kosinski NowEquity Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $232,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cour Madeleine, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4 Cour Madeleine, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Gricus @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $255,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Cour Versaille, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      37 Cour Versaille, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,800
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Jenke Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /2

      Est $287,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      7881 Sheffield Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7881 Sheffield Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kite Keller Williams Infinity

    • /3

      Est $426,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      8740 W 96th St, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8740 W 96th St, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Maciata At Home Realty Group, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $463,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      10448 Winter Park Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10448 Winter Park Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Hansen Home One Realty

    • /16

      Est $445,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      10136 S 81st Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10136 S 81st Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neringa Balsiene Elite Realty Experts, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $568,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      9132 Stratford Ln, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9132 Stratford Ln, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Duong Kim Compass

    • /36

      Est $447,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      8722 W 103rd St, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8722 W 103rd St, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Mucha Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home