9,337

Homes in ZIP Code 60465

Section Image
  • /29

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft

    10228 S 80th Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    Clean white brick raised ranch on an oversized 77' x 132' lot with a beautiful backyard and move-in-ready condition throughout! This well-maintained home features thermopane casement windows on the main level, oak hardwood floors in four rooms, and a bright kitchen with Corian countertops, pantry closet, plus a picture window overlooking the lush yard. The updated hall bath includes an easy-care

    Courtney Sinisi RE/MAX 10

    10228 S 80th Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /34

    $274,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    8331 W 102nd Place, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,801

    Last Listing Agent Adlin Sosa Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    8331 W 102nd Place, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /2

      Est $267,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      11241 Cottonwood Dr Unit 33D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11241 Cottonwood Dr Unit 33D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ligthart Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /30

    $269,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    11104 O Gorman Dr Unit 41B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    Turn-key and fully renovated 2-bed, 2-bath condo in highly sought-after Palos Hills, just steps from Moraine Valley Community College! This sunlit unit features a modern kitchen with brand-new stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and a spacious island, perfect for everyday living or entertaining. Both bathrooms are beautifully updated, and the home includes new flooring, doors, trim,

    Hisham Bedeir Compass

    11104 O Gorman Dr Unit 41B, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /15

    $164,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    9514 S 86th Ave Unit 106, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,857

    Last Listing Agent Vito Sruoga Re/max Millennium

    9514 S 86th Ave Unit 106, Hickory Hills, IL 60457
    • /2

      Est $244,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      8216 Holly Ct Unit 17D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8216 Holly Ct Unit 17D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /23

    $270,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    19 Cour Madeleine, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhome has been lovingly cared for and is move-in ready. The open-concept living and dining area features sleek flooring, creating a seamless and inviting flow throughout the main level. Upstairs, you'll find two good size sun-filled bedrooms with generous closet space and nice balcony. Hardwood flooring throughout first and second level. Step

    Arturas Strokovas Re/Max Millennium

    19 Cour Madeleine, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /23

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10624 S 83rd Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,282

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ristine Keller Williams Infinity

    10624 S 83rd Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /25

      Est $277,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cour d Alene, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Cour d Alene, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noura Ata Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate

  • /33

    $264,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    10985 S 84th Ave Unit 3B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move-in ready 3rd-floor top unit condo offering 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with approximately 1,400 square feet of comfortable living space. This bright and inviting home features an open-concept layout and a larger-than-average kitchen with an additional 3 feet of space, providing extra cabinet and counter space not found in other units-perfect for

    Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    10985 S 84th Ave Unit 3B, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /24

    $498,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10025 S 86th Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,014

    Last Listing Agent Renata Pieczka xr realty

    10025 S 86th Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /29

      Est $244,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cour Madeleine, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6 Cour Madeleine, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oksana Sojka Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /18

    $295,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 12:30PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    11130 Northwest Rd Unit B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    Beautifully renovated 2 bed 2 bath condo featuring luxury vinyl flooring, open concept, and abundant natural light throughout. Designed for both entertaining and everyday living, the spacious living and dining areas flow seamlessly to a private balcony. The kitchen offers ample cabinetry, a pantry, Samsung stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and a large island perfect for gathering.

    Renata Gomes Carneiro World One Realty

    11130 Northwest Rd Unit B, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /26

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3 Stony Creek Dr Unit A, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,192

    Last Listing Agent John Groebe Coldwell Banker Realty

    3 Stony Creek Dr Unit A, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /2

      Est $277,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Cour Leroux, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      23 Cour Leroux, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Guisto RealtyOne And Associates Of IL

  • /24

    $155,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    10148 S 84th Terrace Unit 315, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    Beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo offering comfortable living in a highly convenient Palos Hills location. This bright and inviting unit features a functional layout with spacious living and dining areas, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Step outside onto your private balcony-an ideal space to enjoy your morning coffee or unwind at the end of the day. Ideally

    Adriana Cuellar Cagan's Realty, Inc.

    10148 S 84th Terrace Unit 315, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /26

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    11130 Northwest Rd Unit E, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,199

    Last Listing Agent Kornelija Neimantas Bluebird Realty, Inc.

    11130 Northwest Rd Unit E, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /27

      Est $258,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      11221 S Kean Ave Unit A, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11221 S Kean Ave Unit A, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Derman Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /7

    $150,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    10037 S Walnut Terrace Unit 312, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    Come take a look at this 2nd floor 1 bedroom 1 bath condo. Condo was renovated in 2024. Condo features a private balcony off the living room, updated bathroom and floors. Assigned Parking Space Provided! Coin operated washer and dryer located in the building along with additional storage! Book your showing today!

    Christina Cardenas Nancy & Associates Realty

    10037 S Walnut Terrace Unit 312, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /31

    $429,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10417 Winter Park Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,820

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Burke RE/MAX 10

    10417 Winter Park Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /22

      Est $239,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      11045 S Theresa Cir Unit 1D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11045 S Theresa Cir Unit 1D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,045
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Martinath Compass

  • /14

    $195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    11128 S 84th Ave Unit 2B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    Move-in ready and freshly painted, this spacious condo offers 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, including a primary bedroom. Enjoy a cozy fireplace in the living room and a private balcony. Located in a well-maintained subdivision featuring beautiful green courtyards and a community pool, this is one of Riviera Regal's desirable models. Conveniently situated near Moraine Valley College, the Metra

    George Villegas Realty of America, LLC

    11128 S 84th Ave Unit 2B, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /3

    $296,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10820 Kathleen Ct Unit D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,417

    Last Listing Agent Malgorzata Paluch NowEquity Real Estate

    10820 Kathleen Ct Unit D, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /14

      Est $281,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      10325 S 82nd Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10325 S 82nd Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Mihalek Real Broker, LLC

  • /28

    $249,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    10561 Palos Place Unit 1D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    Luxury living in the heart of Palos Hills! You don't want to miss out on the opportunity to own this amazing 2 bed, 2 bath masterpiece that's hands down, the BEST unit in the entire condo association. New, new and... NEW! Everything has been gutted and replaced with the highest quality materials and most beautiful fixtures! Bright, white kitchen, dining and living room: sparkling quartz

    Ismael Sanchez Ruiz Realty, Inc.

    10561 Palos Place Unit 1D, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /11

    $210,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    24 Cour Saint Tropez, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,727

    Last Listing Agent Tamika Marks Trademarks & Associates

    24 Cour Saint Tropez, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /28

      Est $425,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      10322 S Aspen Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10322 S Aspen Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Pappas Realtopia Real Estate Inc

  • /19

    $585,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    9101 Windsor Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    Originally built as a 3-bedroom home with an unfinished basement, this residence has been thoughtfully renovated and expanded to offer 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, with a layout designed for both everyday living and long-term flexibility. The walkout lower level has been completely transformed into a true extension of the home-featuring a spa-quality bathroom, additional bedroom, and

    Amit Vyas Mark Allen Realty ERA Powered

    9101 Windsor Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /2

    $547,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    10675 Granada Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,636

    Last Listing Agent Giedre Mickeviciene Boutique Home Realty

    10675 Granada Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /10

      Est $366,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      10040 S Roberts Rd, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10040 S Roberts Rd, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regina Dervenis Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /32

    $649,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft

    9733 S Cambridge Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    Tucked away on a peaceful cul-de-sac in Palos Hills, this expansive and thoughtfully updated home offers the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and comfort. Over 3300 of finished living space with a massive, fully fenced backyard. At the center of the home, you'll find a beautifully updated kitchen featuring granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and abundant cabinetry with an eat-in

    Dia Azra HomeSmart Realty Group

    9733 S Cambridge Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /26

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    9108 Windsor Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,506

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Lewkowicz Boutique Home Realty

    9108 Windsor Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /5

      Est $127,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      8427 W 99th Terrace Unit 35312, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8427 W 99th Terrace Unit 35312, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vito Sruoga Re/max Millennium

  • /24

    $429,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft

    10732 S Meadow Ln, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    This exceptional quad-level residence in highly sought-after Palos Hills presents a fantastic opportunity to own a spacious, well-maintained brick split-level home at an attractive value. Offering three generously sized bedrooms and three full bathrooms, the home is thoughtfully designed to provide both comfort and versatility across multiple levels of living space. The inviting family room

    Hill Torres Urbanitas Inc.

    10732 S Meadow Ln, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /37

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    11005 S 84th Ave Unit 1D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,727

    Last Listing Agent Karolina Klinowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    11005 S 84th Ave Unit 1D, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /6

      Est $130,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      8423 W 99th Terrace Unit 35214, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8423 W 99th Terrace Unit 35214, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadeta Szczech RE/MAX

  • /29

    $245,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    10571 Palos Place Unit B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    Beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in the heart of Palos Hills! This spacious second-floor unit offers a bright and open layout with a modern look throughout. Enjoy recently updated bathrooms, newer appliances, a newer water heater, and an updated air-conditioning system for peace of mind.The Unit features stylish laminated flooring and has been meticulously cared for.

    Monika Lesnicki Boutique Home Realty

    10571 Palos Place Unit B, Palos Hills, IL 60465
  • /40

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8415 W 95th St Unit 24, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,835

    Last Listing Agent Angela Pop Core Realty & Investments Inc.

    8415 W 95th St Unit 24, Hickory Hills, IL 60457
    • /16

      Est $140,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      9962 S 84th Terrace Unit 34304, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9962 S 84th Terrace Unit 34304, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loreta Ropas RE/MAX

  • /10

    $170,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft

    10205 S 86th Terrace Unit 3310, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    VERY NICE, UPDATED UNIT WITH LARGE BEDROOMS AND SPECIOUS LIVING ROOM. GLEAMING HARDWOOD FLOOR THROUGHOUT. UPDATED KITCHEN WITH GRANITE COUNTERTOPS AND PLENTY OF STORAGE SPACE. ALL NEWER APPLIANCES. ENJOY THE CONVENIENCE OF AN IN-UNIT WASHER AND DRYER. VERY CLEAN UNIT WITH LARGE BALCONY FACING WES.

    Halina Novakovich Baird & Warner

    10205 S 86th Terrace Unit 3310, Palos Hills, IL 60465

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home