9,337

Homes in ZIP Code 60465

Section Image
  • /13

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    11001 Stony Creek Dr Unit 2C, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,210

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Chibucos Town Realty, LLC

    11001 Stony Creek Dr Unit 2C, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /17

      Est $199,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      9553 Arrowhead Dr Unit 2E, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9553 Arrowhead Dr Unit 2E, Hickory Hills, IL 60457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Moy @ Properties

  • /30

    $455,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10562 S 84th Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,770

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Burke RE/MAX 10

    10562 S 84th Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /2

      Est $248,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      11109 Heritage Dr Unit 53C, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11109 Heritage Dr Unit 53C, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Kedryna Realty Executives

  • /24

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    10530 S 83rd Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,898

    Last Listing Agent Maria Kulon Infiniti Properties, Inc.

    10530 S 83rd Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /39

      Est $471,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      10412 S Kathy Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10412 S Kathy Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Henderson Coldwell Banker Market Connections

  • /9

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8255 Juniper Ct Unit C, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,207

    Last Listing Agent Dave Shalabi RE/MAX 10

    8255 Juniper Ct Unit C, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /29

      Est $412,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      10637 S Terry Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10637 S Terry Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Freeman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /29

    $223,500

    Sold May 15, 2025

    9176 South Rd Unit C, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,601

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Bennett ByOwner.com

    9176 South Rd Unit C, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /38

      Est $508,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      8850 W 98th Place, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8850 W 98th Place, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Gromek HomeSmart Realty Group

  • /24

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    11333 Moraine Dr Unit G, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,851

    Last Listing Agent Iwona Letocha Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    11333 Moraine Dr Unit G, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /16

      Est $251,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cour Leroux, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2 Cour Leroux, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Marcilionis LPT Realty

  • /30

    $227,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9178 South Rd Unit D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,227

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Schuster Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    9178 South Rd Unit D, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /20

      Est $245,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      11101 Heritage Dr Unit 3D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11101 Heritage Dr Unit 3D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Krzemien RE/MAX

  • /36

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    11126 Cottonwood Dr Unit 11D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,122

    Last Listing Agent John Groebe Coldwell Banker Realty

    11126 Cottonwood Dr Unit 11D, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /11

      Est $235,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      11304 Moraine Dr Unit D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11304 Moraine Dr Unit D, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Miller Keller Williams ONEChicago

  • /27

    $224,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    11307 Moraine Dr Unit E, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,129

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Altenburg Hanley Realty, Inc.

    11307 Moraine Dr Unit E, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /22

      Est $266,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Cour Monnet, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13 Cour Monnet, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ziaja Baird Warner

  • /18

    $185,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    11107 S 84th Ave Unit 2A, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,109

    Last Listing Agent Paula Butler Realty One Group Heartland

    11107 S 84th Ave Unit 2A, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /2

      Est $244,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      11109 Heritage Dr Unit 52C, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11109 Heritage Dr Unit 52C, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Kedryna Realty Executives

  • /63

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    10321 S 73rd Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,330

    Last Listing Agent Bernadeta Szczech RE/MAX 10

    10321 S 73rd Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /30

      Est $409,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      8543 W Zermatt Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8543 W Zermatt Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Rapciak Century 21 Circle

  • /7

    $15,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    11118 S 84th Ave Unit PG24, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,662

    Last Listing Agent Paula Butler Realty One Group Heartland

    11118 S 84th Ave Unit PG24, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /11

      Est $239,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      11103 Heritage Dr Unit 3B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11103 Heritage Dr Unit 3B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Volodymyr Tarantiuk HomeSmart Realty Group

  • /5

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    10433 S 83rd Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,105

    Last Listing Agent Megan Beechen Realty Executives Elite

    10433 S 83rd Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /49

      Est $400,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      8756 W Taos Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8756 W Taos Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonia DiMeola Prospect Equities Real Estate

  • /36

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4 Cour la Salle, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,295

    Last Listing Agent Jake Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    4 Cour la Salle, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /22

      Est $276,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Cour d Alene Unit 3, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      28 Cour d Alene Unit 3, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wright Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /6

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    9518 S 89th Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,529

    Last Listing Agent Cecylia Tyrala Re/Max Millennium

    9518 S 89th Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /29

      Est $282,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cour d Alene, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      26 Cour d Alene, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,100
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /14

    $235,600

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    11111 Heritage Dr Unit 2A, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,413

    Last Listing Agent Diana Dambrauskiene Re/Max Millennium

    11111 Heritage Dr Unit 2A, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /25

      Est $408,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      9133 Windsor Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9133 Windsor Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Gavrielides Ollus Realty & Investment Group

  • /38

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    10608 S 81st Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edd Riley Vail REO Realty Group

    10608 S 81st Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /43

      Est $421,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      10117 S 83rd Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10117 S 83rd Ct, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelangelo De Simone Right Source Solutions

  • /21

    $286,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    8251 Mulberry Ct Unit 14B, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,174

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Galdyn REMAX Legends

    8251 Mulberry Ct Unit 14B, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /28

      Est $400,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      9017 Del Prado Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9017 Del Prado Dr, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Morgan America's Finest Real Estate

  • /28

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7818 W 101st Place, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,555

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela K. Chawla Compass

    7818 W 101st Place, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /23

      Est $476,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      10621 S 81st Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10621 S 81st Ave, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Warpecha Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

  • /32

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11210 S Cherry Ct Unit 52A, Palos Hills, IL 60465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,718

    Last Listing Agent Saleh Abdeljalil Guidance Realty

    11210 S Cherry Ct Unit 52A, Palos Hills, IL 60465
    • /20

      Est $282,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cour d Alene, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15 Cour d Alene, Palos Hills, IL 60465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Dalke Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home