322

Recently Sold Homes in 90274

Section Image
  • 1816 Via Estudillo, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $2,161,050 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1816 Via Estudillo, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,156,495

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mackenbach Estate Properties

    1816 Via Estudillo, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • 20 Seaview Dr N, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $1,230,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    20 Seaview Dr N, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,209,842

    Last Listing Agent Ed Kaminsky eXp Realty of California, Inc

    20 Seaview Dr N, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • 797 Via Somonte, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $2,485,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    797 Via Somonte, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $871/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,631,734

797 Via Somonte, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • 9 Casaba Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $4,000,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    9 Casaba Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $824/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,459,557

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Haw Keller Williams Palos Verdes

    9 Casaba Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • /45

    $2,500,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5 Caballeros Rd, Rolling Hills, CA 90274

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,085/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,519,240

    Last Listing Agent Letty Vermeulen Aspire Los Angeles

    5 Caballeros Rd, Rolling Hills, CA 90274
  • 1609 Via Montemar, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $2,435,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1609 Via Montemar, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $912/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,508,295

    Last Listing Agent Cari Corbalis Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    1609 Via Montemar, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • 3021 Palos Verdes Dr N, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $2,207,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    3021 Palos Verdes Dr N, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,133,612

    Last Listing Agent Bill Peckovich Michael Potter

    3021 Palos Verdes Dr N, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • 87 Dapplegray Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $2,950,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    87 Dapplegray Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,968,673

    Last Listing Agent Dave Salzman Engel & Völkers LA South Bay

    87 Dapplegray Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • 4013 Via Nivel, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $2,299,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4013 Via Nivel, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,254,844

    Last Listing Agent Chris Adlam Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    4013 Via Nivel, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • /36

    $1,850,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2120 Palos Verdes Dr W, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,002/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,878,818

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Davies Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    2120 Palos Verdes Dr W, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • 15 Pepper Tree Ln Unit 15, Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA 90274

    $1,500,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    15 Pepper Tree Ln Unit 15, Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA 90274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,583,010

    Last Listing Agent David Moyers Estate Properties

    15 Pepper Tree Ln Unit 15, Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA 90274
  • /62

    $6,500,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4 Buckboard Ln, Rolling Hills, CA 90274

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,277/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,750,318

    Last Listing Agent Trey Alligood Douglas Elliman

    4 Buckboard Ln, Rolling Hills, CA 90274
  • 2305 Via Rivera, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $1,990,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2305 Via Rivera, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,214/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,946,865

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Austin Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    2305 Via Rivera, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • 952 Via Del Monte, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $4,500,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    952 Via Del Monte, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,264/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,276,250

    Last Listing Agent Darius Majlessi Sotheby's International Realty

    952 Via Del Monte, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • 1501 Via Coronel, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $4,000,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1501 Via Coronel, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,206,447

    Last Listing Agent David Keller Estate Properties

    1501 Via Coronel, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • 1520 Paseo la Cresta, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $2,400,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1520 Paseo la Cresta, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • Land
    • 33,375 Sq Ft
    • $3,132,341 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Stearns Compass

    1520 Paseo la Cresta, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • 9 Middleridge Ln N, Rolling Hills, CA 90274

    $3,675,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9 Middleridge Ln N, Rolling Hills, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,181/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,633,872

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Pluimer Compass

    9 Middleridge Ln N, Rolling Hills, CA 90274
  • 3612 Palos Verdes Dr N, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $2,100,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3612 Palos Verdes Dr N, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $925/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,055,718

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Moore WIN Real Estate Services, Inc.

    3612 Palos Verdes Dr N, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • 1429 Via Coronel, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $3,320,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1429 Via Coronel, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,407,360

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Wang JC Pacific Corp

    1429 Via Coronel, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • 857 Rincon Ln, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $2,800,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    857 Rincon Ln, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,527/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,754,071

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Daniels Strand Hill Properties

    857 Rincon Ln, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • 2541 Via Carrillo, Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA 90274

    $1,800,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2541 Via Carrillo, Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA 90274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,261/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,788,136

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Raine Coastal Legacy Realty Group

    2541 Via Carrillo, Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA 90274
  • 2900 Paseo Del Mar, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $4,500,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2900 Paseo Del Mar, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,025/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,020,688

2900 Paseo Del Mar, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • 4 Singletree Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $2,700,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4 Singletree Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $894/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,562,523

    Last Listing Agent Gerard Bisignano Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    4 Singletree Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • 12 Georgeff Rd, Rolling Hills, CA 90274

    $3,400,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    12 Georgeff Rd, Rolling Hills, CA 90274

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $822/SF

    Current Estimated Value $3,495,017

    Last Listing Agent Mingli Wang Realty One Group United

    12 Georgeff Rd, Rolling Hills, CA 90274
  • 552 Via Media, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $1,915,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    552 Via Media, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,011,886

    Last Listing Agent Neil Chhabria Chhabria Real Estate Company

    552 Via Media, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • /50

    $1,725,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2 Seahurst Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,058/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,767,116

    Last Listing Agent Nate Cole Modern California House

    2 Seahurst Rd, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • 4024 Via Picaposte, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $4,000,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4024 Via Picaposte, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,259/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,825,157

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Daniels Strand Hill Properties

    4024 Via Picaposte, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • 1400 Via Zumaya, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $4,750,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1400 Via Zumaya, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $855/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,241,505

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cox Cove & Key Real Estate

    1400 Via Zumaya, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • 704 Apsley Rd, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $5,775,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    704 Apsley Rd, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,166/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,615,350

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Sun Estate Properties

    704 Apsley Rd, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • 627 Deep Valley Dr Unit P612, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $877,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    627 Deep Valley Dr Unit P612, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $827/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,934

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Stetson Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 4420 Via Pinzon, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $2,000,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4420 Via Pinzon, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,145/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,994,779

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Allen Compass

    4420 Via Pinzon, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • 26722 Eastvale Rd, Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA 90274

    $3,925,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    26722 Eastvale Rd, Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA 90274

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,476/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,909,727

    Last Listing Agent Michael Majid Estate Properties

    26722 Eastvale Rd, Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA 90274
  • /80

    $7,575,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2101 Paseo Del Mar, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $2,691/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,774,989

    Last Listing Agent Claire Harvey Desert Pacific Properties

    2101 Paseo Del Mar, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • /10

    $400,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3605 W Hidden Ln Unit 303, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Above List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,405

    Last Listing Agent Rhett Winchell NDA Inc

    3605 W Hidden Ln Unit 303, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • 2486 Vía Campesina, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $4,416,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2486 Vía Campesina, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 8,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Lord Estate Properties

    2486 Vía Campesina, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274
  • 23 Caballeros Rd, Rolling Hills, CA 90274

    $4,825,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    23 Caballeros Rd, Rolling Hills, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,656,371

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Pletkovich Keller Williams Realty

    23 Caballeros Rd, Rolling Hills, CA 90274
  • 19 Coraltree Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $1,565,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    19 Coraltree Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,532,344

    Last Listing Agent Gina Gaugler-Christie Estate Properties

    19 Coraltree Ln, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • 26123 Marina Dr, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    $5,130,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    26123 Marina Dr, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $944/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,542,163

    Last Listing Agent Joe Alessi Estate Properties

    26123 Marina Dr, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
  • 27024 Sunnyridge Rd, Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA 90274

    $2,500,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    27024 Sunnyridge Rd, Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA 90274

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $912/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,549,429

    Last Listing Agent Philip Hendricks RE/MAX ONE

    27024 Sunnyridge Rd, Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA 90274
  • 1509 Via Coronel, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    $4,370,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1509 Via Coronel, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $938/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,187,923

1509 Via Coronel, Palos Verdes Estates, CA 90274

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home