$1,230,000
20 Seaview Dr N, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,794 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $686/SF
- 33 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,237,796
Last Listing Agent Ed Kaminsky eXp Realty of California, Inc
20 Seaview Dr N, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274