16,504

Homes in ZIP Code 32407

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    165 Dama Del Mar Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,581

    Last Listing Agent Eric Weisbrod DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    165 Dama Del Mar Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /46

      Est $513,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Mill Point Ln Unit D, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      406 Mill Point Ln Unit D, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /38

    $430,463

    New Construction $64K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft

    962 Crystal Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Welcome to 962 Crystal Bayou Boulevard, a new home ready for move in at Breakfast Point East Phase II, in Panama City Beach, Florida. This exceptional floor plan is a single story, three-bedroom, two-bathroom home with an open concept living area. As you enter this home through the covered entry, you will notice there are two bedrooms situated off the hallway with a shared bathroom. Continuing

    D.R. Horton Builder
    962 Crystal Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /27

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1808 Annabellas Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,234

    Last Listing Agent Chris Shelton Beachy Beach Real Estate

    1808 Annabellas Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /45

      Est $395,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Emerald Cove St, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      361 Emerald Cove St, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158 Days On Market

  • /15

    $1,750,000

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $3,804,348 per Acre

    0 Panama City Beach Pkwy, P C Beach, FL 32408

    Exceptional opportunity to own a high-visibility corner lots at Hwy 98 and Malaga Place on the highly desirable west end of Panama City Beach. Zoned Plaza Commercial, this property is ideal for retail, office, restaurant, or mixed-use development. Located in the #2 fastest-growing metro in the United States, the site offers strong traffic exposure on busy Panama City Beach Parkway and is

    Kelly Killick EXP Realty LLC

    0 Panama City Beach Pkwy, P C Beach, FL 32408
  • /36

    $489,299

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    930 Crystal Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,000

    D.R. Horton Breakfast Point East - Phase II

    930 Crystal Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /42

      Est $304,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Grand Falls Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      103 Grand Falls Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116 Days On Market

  • /61

    $339,900

    Open Sat 10AM - 1PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft

    6500 Bridge Water Way Unit 505, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    OPEN HOUSE!!! SATURDAY, 5/23 FROM 10AM-1PM. Wake up to breathtaking sunrise views over St. Andrew Bay and the Hathaway Bridge from this beautifully updated 5th-floor waterfront condo. Hurricane-rated sliding glass doors open to a spacious 200 sq ft balcony, creating the perfect indoor-outdoor retreat for morning coffee or evening relaxation. Located in the gated Hibiscus by the Bay community,

    Travis Mattair Innerscope Realty LLC

    6500 Bridge Water Way Unit 505, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /56

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    10519 Front Beach Rd Unit 601A, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,907

    Last Listing Agent Tula Tucker Beachy Beach Real Estate

    10519 Front Beach Rd Unit 601A, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /36

      Est $307,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Inspiration Falls Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      115 Inspiration Falls Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189 Days On Market

  • /90

    $300,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft

    520 N Richard Jackson Blvd Unit 1502, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Welcome to Edgewater Golf Villa 1502, located in the iconic Edgewater Beach & Golf Resort in Panama City Beach, Florida.This desirable ground-floor 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom villa offers serene views overlooking the resort's golf course and sparkling pool. Recently updated and fully turnkey, it features modern finishes and a comfortable layout ideal for everyday living or effortless

    Hal Cook Gulf Life Real Estate Inc

  • /54

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10901 Front Beach Rd Unit 1315, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,559

    Last Listing Agent Jo Cochran Anchor Realty Florida

    10901 Front Beach Rd Unit 1315, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /6

      Est $481,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Walsonham Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      821 Walsonham Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /50

    $950,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft

    10509 Front Beach Rd Unit 906, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Fully reimagined Gulf-front 3BR/3BA at Long Beach Resort with a rare, open-concept floor plan. This ninth-floor residence in Tower I stands out as one of the few units in the building to have the kitchen completely opened, creating a modern, seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and living areas, all framed by panoramic Gulf views. Thoughtfully updated with a light coastal aesthetic, the

    Eric Leitten Real Broker LLC

    10509 Front Beach Rd Unit 906, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /35

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    13204 Fernwood Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,238

    Last Listing Agent Hollie and Eren Counts Real Estate Group

    13204 Fernwood Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /3

      Est $530,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Harrison Bayou Dr Unit Lot 169, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market

  • /82

    $965,000

    $75K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft

    11347 Front Beach Rd Unit 914, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Turn Key! Recently Updated 2026! Welcome to Unit 914 at the prestigious Edgewater Beach Resort, located in the highly sought-after West Tower 3. This spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condo offers an exceptional beachfront lifestyle with unparalleled views of the Gulf from its expansive wrap-around balcony. Whether you're looking for a second home or a profitable vacation rental property, this condo

    Whitney Stevens Corcoran Reverie

    11347 Front Beach Rd Unit 914, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /22

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    510 Camelia St, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,891

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Spears Compass Florida, LLC

    510 Camelia St, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /16

      Est $553,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Johns Island Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      115 Johns Island Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

  • /2

    $662,747

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft

    625 Crystal Bayou Blvd, Panama City, FL 32407

    The Santa Rosa is a stunning two-story home with 4 bedrooms and 3 baths, plus options to convert spaces into a fifth or sixth bedroom. A wraparound front balcony and welcoming entry lead into a formal dining room, optional study, or main-level guest bedroom, while the massive island kitchen with stainless appliances, stone countertops, tile backsplash, and optional butlers pantry flows seamlessly

    Harris Doyle Homes Builder
    625 Crystal Bayou Blvd, Panama City, FL 32407
  • /10

    $674,118

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    949 Breakfast Point Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,000

    Fischer Homes Breakfast Point East - Designer Collection

    949 Breakfast Point Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /21

      Est $561,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 Breakfast Point Blvd Unit Lot 227, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market

  • /28

    $590,000

    $8K PRICE DROP Pre-Foreclosure
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft

    120 Hombre Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    I’m Excited! $100k BELOW MARKET! This house has just been remodeled: Enlarged Backyard, New HVAC, Kitchen Appliances, Porcelain tile plank flooring thru-out & Carpet in the bedrooms, New Roof, Newly Painted inside and Out, New LED Lighting throughout & modernized thru out house! Blt: 1993, Interior/2,635/sf, Land/12,594/sf, Bedrooms: 4 + Office/5th Bedroom, Bathrooms: 3, Floor: Porcelain & New

    Leon Weinschneider Beachfront Realty Inc

    120 Hombre Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /70

    $559,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10515 Front Beach Rd Unit 604, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,914

    Last Listing Agent Duran Group Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

    10515 Front Beach Rd Unit 604, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /44

      Est $299,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 N Richard Jackson Blvd Unit 3204, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995

      Last Sold Summary

      • 273 Days On Market

  • /58

    $663,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,307 Sq Ft

    Hutchinson Plan at Breakfast Point East, Panama City, FL 32407

    The Hutchinson is an impressive two-story home that blends thoughtful design, flexibility, and luxury living. With 4 bedrooms and 3.5+ baths, including a main-level primary suite, this plan offers a private retreat while keeping the heart of the home open and inviting.The primary suite features a tile-to-ceiling shower, dual vanities, optional separate tub, and a spacious walk-in closet. The open

    Harris Doyle Homes Builder
    401 Breakfast Point Blvd Unit 37004029, Panama City, FL 32407
  • /42

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    103 Enchantment Falls Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,959

    Last Listing Agent Charles Sowers Realty One Group Emerald Coast

    103 Enchantment Falls Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /37

      Est $473,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Walsonham Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      808 Walsonham Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market

  • /41

    $469,831

    New Construction $47K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft

    917 Crystal Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Welcome to 917 Crystal Bayou Boulevard, a new home at Breakfast Point East in Panama City Beach Florida. This home is ready for move in and features 2,300 square feet of naturally lit open living space and modern finishes. As you enter this home you will find a foyer with EVP flooring leading you past the first of three guest bedrooms and the guest bathroom. Continuing to the heart of the home, a

    Pamela Hawkins DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    917 Crystal Bayou Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /38

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    105 Johns Island Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,745

    Last Listing Agent Charles Commander Jr. CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    105 Johns Island Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /32

      Est $510,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      884 Walsonham Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      884 Walsonham Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market

  • /30

    $372,763

    New Construction $66K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft

    329 Robinson Bluff Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Welcome to 329 Robinson Bluff Road at Colonial East in Panama City Beach, Florida. This home is ready for move in and features a bright entry way and a foyer that leads to the spacious open concept living area where the kitchen, dining, and living room offer a comfortable space for family and guests. The kitchen has quartz countertops with upper and lower cabinetry to complement, a small pantry

    Pamela Hawkins DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    329 Robinson Bluff Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /43

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    11619 Front Beach Rd Unit 802, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,490

    Last Listing Agent Mike Herring Keller Williams Realty Emerald

    11619 Front Beach Rd Unit 802, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      11800 Front Beach Rd Unit 2-1306, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market

  • /60

    $725,000

    Open Thu 1PM - 3PM $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    258 Eagle Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    3,200 sq ft golf course pool home with multiple living areas, 2 offices, new HVAC, new water heater, and no HOA near the beach. 3200 sq ft pool home on Legacy Golf Course with multiple living areas, 2 offices, new HVAC system, new water heater, and no HOA, located approximately 1.4 miles from public beach access in Panama City Beach. Located within the Colony Club community near Legacy Golf Club,

    Brad Amerson LLC Compass Florida, LLC

    258 Eagle Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /12

    $337,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    13020 Front Beach Rd Unit 104, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,684

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    13020 Front Beach Rd Unit 104, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    • /36

      Est $418,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 Walsonham Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      880 Walsonham Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252 Days On Market

  • /35

    $474,999

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft

    241 S Glades Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Welcome to your slice of paradise in The Glades! Ideally located just minutes from the white-sand beaches of Panama City Beach, this beautifully situated home offers the perfect blend of convenience and relaxation--only a short drive to popular attractions like Duplin Winery, shopping, dining, and entertainment. Inside, you'll find a bright and inviting open-concept kitchen and living area,

    Abbott Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

    241 S Glades Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /36

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    520 N Richard Jackson Blvd Unit 2103, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,574

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Lawrence Legacy Premier Agency

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home