37,358

Homes in ZIP Code 32413

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $625,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $1,838,235 per Acre

    108-110 Florida 79, P C Beach, FL 32413

    Unlock incredible potential with these two Commercially-Zoned parcels totaling 0.34 acres in the heart of Panama City Beach! Cleared and ready for development, this prime location boasts high visibility and a **high-traffic count of approximately 17,300 vehicles per day**, ensuring exceptional exposure for your future or expanding business. These two Commercial lots have been entitled with a

    Agent Photo

    MaryAnn Enfinger

    Overstreet Realty

    (448) 231-3810

    108-110 Florida 79, P C Beach, FL 32413
  • /21

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    208 Randy Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the vibrant Panama City Beach, FL. This home boasts a well-lit interior with bright walls and wood flooring throughout, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen is a cook's dream, featuring a window for natural light, tile flooring, and a stylish backsplash. Built-in shelves in the bedrooms provide ample storage space,

    208 Randy Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /73

    $400,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    16819 Front Beach Rd Unit 200, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alice De La Penha Coldwell Banker Realty

    16819 Front Beach Rd Unit 200, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /16

      Est $1,220,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 W Firethorn Cir Unit Lot 62, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      27 W Firethorn Cir Unit Lot 62, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

  • /44

    $359,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 995 Sq Ft

    17670 Front Beach Rd Unit 4, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Fully Furnished and ready to enjoy or rent. This spacious 2 bedroom main floor condominium is only steps to the pool, community amenities, and white sandy beaches. Motivated Sellers!Cherished by its owners for nearly 20 years, this condo boasts the largest floorplan in the community and never rented. Enter through a generous covered porch into an open-concept living area and kitchen, complete

    Agent Photo

    Dennis Nelson

    Keller Williams Success Realty

    (448) 217-3391

    17670 Front Beach Rd Unit 4, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /54

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    8980 Coral Reef Way, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    This is your opportunity to experience the lifestyle of living in Latitude Margaritaville Watersound. This 55+ resort community is nestled around the intracoastal waterway and offers an array of activities to suit your lifestyle including a resort pool, pickleball, a fitness center, tennis, bocce ball, theatre, outdoor entertainment, onsite restaurant and much more. This 2 bedroom 2 bath Camellia

    Dale Witter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

    8980 Coral Reef Way, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /22

    $342,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit A-504, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Jones JONES REAL ESTATE AND RENTALS LLC

    • /65

      Est $415,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      15928 Front Beach Rd Unit 31910, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /119

    $7,845,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,662 Sq Ft

    142 Norman Ct, Watersound, FL 32461

    Widely regarded as one of the premier custom residences in WaterSound Camp Creek, this exceptional home exemplifies thoughtful design, superior craftsmanship, and uncompromising quality throughout. From the moment you enter, it is clear this residence was meticulously curated to deliver both elevated everyday living and extraordinary entertaining.The gourmet kitchen is equipped with

    Agent Photo

    Harman, Jones, Sullivan

    Watersound Real Estate

    (448) 222-2989

    142 Norman Ct, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /6

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    70 Camp Creek Rd N Unit N2-2, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Live the 30A lifestyle in this charming lakefront townhouse overlooking beautiful Camp Creek Lake in the highly desirable Camp Creek Village community in Inlet Beach! This beautifully positioned 1-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers peaceful water views, a relaxing coastal atmosphere, and the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in the heart of scenic 30A. Featuring 870 square feet of

    70 Camp Creek Rd N Unit N2-2, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /38

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8706 Sand Dollar Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,928

    Last Listing Agent Robert McGuigan Watersound Real Estate

    8706 Sand Dollar Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      23223 Front Beach Rd Unit PH-32, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185 Days On Market

  • /44

    $699,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft

    17155 Front Beach Rd Unit 401 W, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    This is a rare west-end three bedroom, wraparound residence at AquaVista. This exceptional corner unit offers unobstructed Gulf views stretching down the coastline in a low-density 7-story beachfront building. This unit was recently upgraded with brand-new hurricane-rated sliding doors and windows. Ideally located near Pier Park with easy airport access and strong rental projections. This is a

    Agent Photo

    Sara Violette

    EXP Realty LLC

    (448) 202-4629

  • /23

    $2,880 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    203 Brunswick Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Panama City Beach, Available July 1 on this great location across from Peir Park in Palmetto Trace community. This 3-bedroom 2-bath 2-car garage home with community pool access offers a large open living area with huge kitchen, SS appliances and bar. Nice size dining room and screen patio to enjoy your back yard. Master bedroom has lots of room and a very large walk-closet. The master bathroom

    Roy Furst Central Bay Realty and Property Management LLC

    203 Brunswick Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /36

    $618,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9353 Cool Breeze Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,778

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wiggins 1 Percent Lists Florida Coast

    9353 Cool Breeze Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 E Pollard Cove Unit Lot 51, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      47 E Pollard Cove Unit Lot 51, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 501 Days On Market

  • /70

    $689,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft

    1415 Salamander Trail Unit 1415, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Perched at the top of Clubside II, this rare end-unit residence offers a sense of quiet elevation -- where expansive interiors, filtered golf course views, and surrounding foliage create a setting that feels both private and effortlessly connected to the landscape. Positioned along the ninth tee of Greg Norman's celebrated Shark's Tooth Golf Course, the home captures a softer side of golf course

    Agent Photo

    Dana Ford

    Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    (448) 203-2660

  • /12

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    19610 Alta Vista Dr Unit ALTA VISTA - East, Panama City, FL 32413

  • /31

    $547,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    140 Paradise Found Cir Unit 3, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,853

    Last Listing Agent Phil Smith The Premier Property Group

    140 Paradise Found Cir Unit 3, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /75

      Est $688,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      9474 Paradise Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9474 Paradise Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /53

    $575,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft

    15100 Front Beach Rd Unit 536/538, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Priced BELOW the last market sale! This 2-bedroom lockout represents one of the best value opportunities in the building with proven income performance already in place. Combined rental history as a full 2BR lockout reflects strong consistency with $51,149 in 2025, $58,562 in 2024, $49,354 in 2023, and $60,946 in 2022, delivering a four-year average exceeding $55,000 annually--ideal for investors

    Agent Photo

    Bridgett Hall-Cotton

    A List Beach Realty LLC

    (448) 334-7497

  • /36

    $5,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22 Somersault Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    Located in the highly desirable Winter Garden section of Watersound Origins, this meticulously maintained home is loaded with over $60,000 in upgrades since its last purchase and perfectly positioned near community amenities. Recent improvements include a freshly painted exterior, new flooring, updated landscaping, a new patio, and a custom-built entertainment center. Additional high-end upgrades

    Jordan Powell EXP Realty LLC

    22 Somersault Ln, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /56

    $2,087,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    16519 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $969/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,158,179

    Last Listing Agent Duran Group Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

    16519 Front Beach Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Breakwater Blvd Unit Lot 341, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165 Days On Market

  • /87

    $535,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft

    17545 Front Beach Rd Unit 905, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    This condo is under contract with a 3 day kick out clause in effect. Seller is offering to pre-pay a full year of HOA fees with an acceptable offer, saving $1,000 a month to help you get your vacation rental going. Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully appointed 2-bedroom, 2-bath Gulf-front condo at the highly sought-after Emerald Isle. Wake each morning to the sound of

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Cialoni

    Seashore Realty LLC

    (448) 288-6813

    17545 Front Beach Rd Unit 905, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /20

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8690 Tropics Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Located in Margaritaville water sound a 55+ adult community this turn key bring your personal belongings cottage is on a larger lot in this fabulous community. The amenity center paradise pool has live music every day and the amphitheater has live music on weekends and there is also a Door pool and hot tub along with the exercise rooms and working play inside theater that is currently being

    8690 Tropics Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /8

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1739 Lost Cove Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $280,702 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,732

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Corbin Watersound Real Estate

    1739 Lost Cove Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Camp Fire Cir Unit lot 309, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      925 Camp Fire Cir Unit lot 309, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market

  • /38

    $4,650,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,923 Sq Ft

    8035 E County Highway 30a, Seacrest, FL 32461

    This ultimate luxury retreat on 30A is perfect for family fun, relaxation, sun-soaked afternoons & evening conversations! Located directly across the street from a public beach access, this exquisite property, freshly repainted & furnished with brand-new, elegant decor, offers the perfect blend of sophistication and comfort with multi levels of gulf views. The spacious decks provide the ideal

    Agent Photo

    Oliver Robbins

    The Premier Property Group Seacrest Office

    (448) 230-8784

    8035 E County Highway 30a, Seacrest, FL 32461
  • /34

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    22940 Ann Miller Rd Unit 110, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    For Lease - Miller's Landing development at Lake Powell on West PCB! 3 BR | 2.5 BA townhome with 1 car garage located close to Inlet Beach and 30A area. This beautiful unit has a split bedroom plan with master, kitchen and living room upstairs and two additional bedrooms with full bath and laundry room on the first floor. Luxury vinyl plank throughout the home; Downstairs has two bedrooms with

    Patricia Sneed CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc

    22940 Ann Miller Rd Unit 110, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /13

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    140 Paradise Found Cir Unit 8, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $724/SF

    Current Estimated Value $564,525

    Last Listing Agent Karen Jones The Premier Property Group

    140 Paradise Found Cir Unit 8, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Ember Ln Unit Lot 303, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      316 Ember Ln Unit Lot 303, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market

  • /109

    $4,995,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,549 Sq Ft

    49 Sundew Place, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    There is something inherently calming about life at the edge of water--and at 49 Sundew Place, that rhythm becomes part of the everyday. Set within the gated community of WaterSound Camp Creek and backing to a peaceful pond, this newly built residence spans 5,549 square feet across three beautifully finished levels, offering five bedrooms, five full bathrooms, and three half baths in a home

    Agent Photo

    Hilary Farnum-Fasth

    Corcoran Reverie SRB

    (448) 231-3477

    49 Sundew Place, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /15

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Poinsettia

    231 Poinsettia Dr Unit Poinsettia A, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

  • /52

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit 902, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Agee-Smith simpliHOM

    23223 Front Beach Rd Unit 902, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Breakwater Blvd Unit Lot 9, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      252 Breakwater Blvd Unit Lot 9, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market

  • /16

    $395,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $1,795,455 per Acre

    401 & 403 N Arnold Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    2 PARCELS for sale - 89'D X 110'W401 & 403 N Arnold Road (Hwy 79)Commercial development on booming Hwy 79. Few feet from Hwy 98 (PCB Pkwy) south and north to the new Hospital. Corner lot with great access.

    Agent Photo

    Erich Hardy

    Compass Florida, LLC

    (448) 200-2386

    401 & 403 N Arnold Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /7

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    103 Downing St Unit D, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Great rental on west end of Panama City Beach. Unit has some recent renovations with new appliances including a stack washer/dryer. First, Last & Security Deposit.

    Allen Place Beachy Beach Real Estate

    103 Downing St Unit D, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /38

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    102 Turtle Cove, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,886

    Last Listing Agent Leann Nethery Compass Florida, LLC

    102 Turtle Cove, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /24

      Est $342,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      15100 Front Beach Rd Unit 1116, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15100 Front Beach Rd Unit 1116, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home