37,358

Homes in ZIP Code 32413

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $810,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    131 W Lafayette Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,206

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hartzog Coldwell Banker Realty

    131 W Lafayette Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      17462 Front Beach Rd Unit 41D, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      17462 Front Beach Rd Unit 41D, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /60

    $14,500,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,268 Sq Ft

    155 Elbow Beach Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    Set within one of 30A's most architecturally celebrated communities, 155 Elbow Beach Road is a masterful expression of coastal refinement. Designed and built by Brian Spence, this three-story residence offers 5,263 square feet of elevated living, where timeless Mediterranean influence meets contemporary luxury. Comprising five bedrooms and six and a half baths, the home unfolds through a series

    Agent Photo

    Hilary Farnum-Fasth

    Corcoran Reverie SRB

    (448) 408-0770

    155 Elbow Beach Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /90

    $1,385,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1736 Lost Cove Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carly Sostheim Corcoran Reverie

    1736 Lost Cove Ln, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /32

      Est $514,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      14701 Front Beach Rd Unit 1536, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14701 Front Beach Rd Unit 1536, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market

  • /50

    $6,799,000

    Open Fri 11AM - 3PM
    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,836 Sq Ft

    63 Camp Creek Rd S, Panama City Beach, FL 32461

    Set along the quiet waters of Camp Creek Lake, 63 S Camp Creek Road provides the epitome of the coveted 30A lifestyle shaped by water, privacy, club access, and effortless coastal living, offered complete with a credit covering the WaterSound Beach Club initiation fee with an acceptable offer. This fully furnished retreat is designed for days along the Emerald Coast: mornings on the dock,

    Agent Photo

    Hilary Farnum-Fasth

    Corcoran Reverie SRB

    (448) 288-2557

    63 Camp Creek Rd S, Panama City Beach, FL 32461
  • /18

    $545,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    260 Breakwater Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,238

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Breakwater at Ward Creek - Oasis Collection

    260 Breakwater Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      948 Camp Fire Cir Unit Lot 328, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      948 Camp Fire Cir Unit Lot 328, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market

  • /28

    $297,000

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $2,700,000 per Acre

    21825 Marlin Ave, Sunnyside, FL 32413

    Looking for the perfect opportunity to build your dream beach retreat? This prime corner lot at Kelly St. and Marlin Ave. on the sought-after West End of Panama City Beach is just 0.4 miles from two public beach access points—Access 87 & Access 88—offering easy access to fantastic beaches. With no HOA fees, you can create your ideal coastal cottage. The West End is experiencing exciting new

    Agent Photo

    Whitby Jerkins

    Douglas Elliman

    (850) 641-7521

    21825 Marlin Ave, Sunnyside, FL 32413
  • /45

    $404,900

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    434 Wolcott Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,056

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Hawkins DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    434 Wolcott Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Breakwater Blvd Unit Lot 342, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market

  • /41

    $725,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft

    611 Granada Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACKUP OFFERSAttention Investors! Don't miss this rare Gulf-view opportunity at 611 Granada Circle in Panama City Beach--located directly across the street from the sugar-white sands and emerald waters of the Gulf. This prime property offers unbeatable proximity to the beach while being just minutes away by foot, bike, or golf cart from Pier

    Agent Photo

    Alexandra Gavrilash

    Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    (448) 327-5410

    611 Granada Cir, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /34

    $538,350

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    17545 Front Beach Rd Unit 1301, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,515

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Jones Coastal Heritage Real Estate LLC

    17545 Front Beach Rd Unit 1301, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      15817 Front Beach Rd Unit 1-1909, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market

  • /27

    $757,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft

    Naples Plan, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    This spacious 2-story floorplan receives high marks from current homeowners for its functionality. The first floor features a large Island Kitchen overlooking an expansive Great Room, with an adjacent Casual Dining space. The large Great Room offers ample space to accommodate your friends and family or you can convert part of the space into a 2nd Den or a 4th Bedroom with Full Bath. The Den,

    Builder Photo

    Kolter Homes

    Builder

    37 Pennekamp Ln Unit 36451002, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /37

    $549,995

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    395 Suwannee Dr Unit 60A, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    395 Suwannee Dr Unit 60A, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
    • /93

      Est $1,446,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Lost Cove Ln, West Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1604 Lost Cove Ln, West Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

  • /50

    $625,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft

    17739 Front Beach Rd Unit 1703W, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Welcome to Unit 1703W at Splash Resort, one of the most sought-after family-focused beachfront resorts in Panama City Beach. If you are searching for a highly desirable Gulf-front condo that returning families and guests love year after year, this is the one. This turn-key ''Beachcomber'' floor plan offers a rare layout with a Gulf-front primary bedroom, allowing you to wake up to breathtaking

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Bond

    Compass

    (448) 678-1045

  • /16

    $3,400,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    224 Sea Garden St, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $68,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bricken Alys Beach Properties Llc

    224 Sea Garden St, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Breakwater Blvd Unit Lot 8, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      248 Breakwater Blvd Unit Lot 8, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market

  • /75

    $719,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    112 S Vestavia St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Welcome to your slice of coastal paradise--where the breeze is salty, the vibe is easy, and the beach is just a flip-flop stroll away. Built in 2017 and located only two blocks from the sugar-white sands, you'll love the quick walk to beach access #75 at the end of Vestavia Street. This custom-built beauty was designed for relaxed living without cutting corners. With sturdy 2x6 construction,

    Agent Photo

    Scott Seidler

    Keller Williams Success Realty

    (448) 994-3206

    112 S Vestavia St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /102

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8630 Shell Sink Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,909

    Last Listing Agent Terri Snyder Bob Hodges And Sons Realty

    8630 Shell Sink Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /48

      Est $609,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Tin Cup Ct Unit B201, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1511 Tin Cup Ct Unit B201, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151 Days On Market

  • /60

    $269,900

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    307 Carol Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    NO HOA! 2 MINUTE WALK TO BEACH! Seller will rebate $10,400 at closing with a full price offer towards the repair estimates obtained towards repairing the soffits, wood rot and new piping for plumbing. Positioned in Laguna Beach on the west end of Panama City Beach! This is one of the most pleasant, walkable, and golf cart-friendly beach neighborhoods along the Emerald Coast. Not far from Pier

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Cialoni

    Seashore Realty LLC

    (448) 400-4920

    307 Carol Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /51

    $177,500

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    17751 Panama City Beach Pkwy Unit 15E, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,385

    Last Listing Agent Heather Curry Real Broker LLC

    • /13

      Est $648,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Seacrest Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Lot 2 Seacrest Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market

  • /19

    $499,500

    New Construction $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft

    471 Paradise Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Welcome to 471 Paradise Blvd. Located on the west end of Panama City Beach in the darling gated community of Paradise Grove. This home is a short golf cart ride away to the beach, close to all of the areas attractions and a short drive to the iconic 30A. This stunning new construction home offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 1-car garage. This thoughtfully designed residence

    Agent Photo

    Sara Violette

    EXP Realty LLC

    (448) 242-9349

    471 Paradise Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /20

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    15617 Front Beach Rd Unit C-15, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 1 Bath
    • 317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $789/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Jenkins Orange Realty Professionals LLC

    15617 Front Beach Rd Unit C-15, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Seacrest Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Lot 4 Seacrest Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market

  • /12

    $32,000,000

    New Construction
    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,142 Sq Ft

    57 Sea Castle Aly, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    There are few experiences along 30A as rare as standing on your own stretch of sand in Alys Beach, with nothing between you and the horizon but the sound of the Gulf. Set directly gulf front, this 6-bedroom, 6-bathroom residence spanning 5,142 square feet is scheduled for completion in 2026 and represents an exceptional opportunity to own newly constructed beachfront within one of the most

    Agent Photo

    Hilary Farnum-Fasth

    Corcoran Reverie SRB

    (448) 408-6067

    57 Sea Castle Aly, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /2

    $601,181

    Sold May 11, 2026

    824 Millbridge Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,000

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    824 Millbridge Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Seacrest Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Lot 5 Seacrest Dr, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123 Days On Market

  • /24

    $2,700,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,080 Sq Ft

    713 Wild Heron Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Commanding breathtaking views of Lake Powell, 713 Wild Heron Way presents a rare opportunity to bring a custom vision to life within one of Panama City Beach's most naturally striking settings. Designed with scale, presence, and lifestyle in mind, this waterfront residence offers four bedrooms, five and a half baths, a dedicated playroom or fifth bedroom, and a thoughtfully designed bunk

    Agent Photo

    Hilary Farnum-Fasth

    Corcoran Reverie SRB

    (448) 202-4246

    713 Wild Heron Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /63

    $1,775,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    72 Rosecourt St, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,821,305

    Last Listing Agent Karen Crews Watersound Real Estate

    72 Rosecourt St, Watersound, FL 32461
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      15100 Front Beach Rd Unit 936/938, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

  • /14

    $820,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft

    309 Palatka St, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    Welcome to Salt Grass at Ward Creek, Panama City Beach's newest coastal community just 5 minutes from the sugar white sands and crystal clear waters of the Gulf. This stunning Olivia floorplan by Kolter Homes delivers exceptional design, impressive scale, and the craftsmanship buyers have come to expect from one of the area's premier builders. Offering nearly 3,000 sq ft of thoughtfully planned

    Agent Photo

    William Maltbie

    Maltbie Realty Group

    (448) 418-4966

    309 Palatka St, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /41

    $2,225,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    122 Sea Hill Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $855/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,176,206

    Last Listing Agent Martin Sandel Sandels by the Sea LLC

    122 Sea Hill Ave, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Lot N Southern Cross Ln, Watersound, FL 32461

      157 Lot N Southern Cross Ln, Watersound, FL 32461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market

  • /36

    $645,000

    New Construction $52K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft

    549 Millbridge Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    Ideally located near the white sand beaches of 30A, Pier Park, TopGolf. Upcoming 87-acre TMH/FSU Medical Campus, the future West Bay retailcenter with over 50,000 sq. ft. of shopping and dining, and a Publix expected Spring 2026. Enjoy community amenities including a resort-style pool, cabana,and pickleball courts. Move-in ready large homesite Lila offers 4 bed/3 baths, and 2-car courtyard

    Agent Photo

    William Maltbie

    Maltbie Realty Group

    (850) 534-6417

    549 Millbridge Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /74

    $1,200,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    308 Turtle Cove, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,188,565

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ingram Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    308 Turtle Cove, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home