2,205

Recently Sold Homes in 32413

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $710,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    16819 Front Beach Rd Unit 1017, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF

    Current Estimated Value $743,447

    Last Listing Agent Mike Herring Keller Williams Realty SRB

    16819 Front Beach Rd Unit 1017, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /36

    $485,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14415 Front Beach Rd Unit 1406, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,833

    Last Listing Agent Abbott Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

    14415 Front Beach Rd Unit 1406, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /47

    $600,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    55 Golden Bell Ct Unit 55D, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF

    Last Listing Agent Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

    55 Golden Bell Ct Unit 55D, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /18

    $647,869 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    885 Millbridge Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Salt Grass at Ward Creek - Designer Collection

    885 Millbridge Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /36

    $269,900 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    191 Ellery Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,916

    D.R. Horton Bayside at Ward Creek - Townhomes

    191 Ellery Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /26

    $995,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    25 Seabreeze Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 492 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,688

    Last Listing Agent Linda Miller Linda Miller Real Estate LLC

    25 Seabreeze Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /75

    $870,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    17 Sunset Key Ct, Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,820

    Last Listing Agent John O'Hanlan EXP Realty LLC

    17 Sunset Key Ct, Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /31

    $375,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    239 Poinsettia Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,563

    Last Listing Agent Teri Vega Keller Williams Success Realty

    239 Poinsettia Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /39

    $265,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    17751 Panama City Beach Pkwy Unit 1A, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,192

    Last Listing Agent Alina Kvasha Dalton Wade Inc

  • /67

    $1,590,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    119 Southfields Rd Unit 119 &121, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 3,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gibney Corcoran Reverie

  • /12

    $606,990 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    631 Millbridge Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    631 Millbridge Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /30

    $480,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10343 E Co Highway 30a Rd Unit B284, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

    • 1 Bath
    • 507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $947/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Moran Keller Williams Realty Destin

  • /43

    $535,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    36 Golden Bell Ct Unit 36A, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF

    Last Listing Agent James Snell Watersound Real Estate

    36 Golden Bell Ct Unit 36A, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /2

    $881,203 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    908 Camp Fire Cir Unit Lot 318, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Gido Jacksonville TBI Realty LLC

    908 Camp Fire Cir Unit Lot 318, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /46

    $1,875,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1076 Pathways Dr, Watersound, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $554/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,914,203

    Last Listing Agent Blake Morar Group Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    1076 Pathways Dr, Watersound, FL 32461
  • /48

    $555,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    65 Golden Bell Ct Unit 65A, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harman, Jones, Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    65 Golden Bell Ct Unit 65A, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /56

    $1,800,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    253 Salt Box Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,180/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,861,201

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Farnum-Fasth Corcoran Reverie SRB

    253 Salt Box Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /41

    $525,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    15928 Front Beach Rd Unit 31402, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,189

    Last Listing Agent Mindi Sato Keller Williams Success Realty

  • /38

    $450,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    17729 Front Beach Rd Unit 1406E, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,389

    Last Listing Agent Marcella Stefani ERA American Real Estate

  • /13

    $385,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    102 Earl Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $1,327,586 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Oar Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    102 Earl Rd, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /46

    $797,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    77 Cannonball Ln Unit Lot (174), Alys Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,150

    Last Listing Agent Karen Crews Watersound Real Estate

    77 Cannonball Ln Unit Lot (174), Alys Beach, FL 32461
  • /73

    $1,025,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    328 Palm Beach Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,555

    Last Listing Agent Zack Seltzer Seltzer Real Estate, LLC

    328 Palm Beach Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /45

    $2,350,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    503 Albatross St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $596/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,382,293

    Last Listing Agent Keli O'neal Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    503 Albatross St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /44

    $745,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    232 San Vincente St Unit A, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Oksana Hobbs Keller Williams Success Realty

    232 San Vincente St Unit A, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /54

    $215,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    617 Malaga Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicolle Cable Corcoran Reverie

    617 Malaga Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /49

    $620,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    14825 Front Beach Rd Unit 501, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,493

    Last Listing Agent Dale Gumm Anchor Realty Florida

    14825 Front Beach Rd Unit 501, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /77

    $1,230,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    22519 Front Beach Rd Unit 145, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,313,391

    Last Listing Agent Mike Rylee Beach Time Realty, Inc

    22519 Front Beach Rd Unit 145, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /89

    $2,265,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    46 Needle Cast Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $592/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,371,353

    Last Listing Agent Grant and Cooper Group Watersound Real Estate

    46 Needle Cast Ln, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /28

    $400,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    14415 Front Beach Rd Unit 1002, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,415

    Last Listing Agent Mike Rylee Beach Time Realty, Inc

    14415 Front Beach Rd Unit 1002, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /23

    $527,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    20711 Front Beach Rd Unit A1, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,938

    Last Listing Agent Laura Harrell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

    20711 Front Beach Rd Unit A1, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /20

    $487,750 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    14701 Front Beach Rd Unit 1631, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,195

    Last Listing Agent Shantel Peterson Real Broker LLC

    14701 Front Beach Rd Unit 1631, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /60

    $1,250,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    58 Cottage Way Unit 6, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $866/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,231,437

    Last Listing Agent Spears Group Compass

    58 Cottage Way Unit 6, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /28

    $2,602,925 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    319 Pollard Cove E Unit Lot 95, Inlet Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $539/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

319 Pollard Cove E Unit Lot 95, Inlet Beach, FL 32413
  • /61

    $650,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    146 E Pine Lands Loop Unit C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $503/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Augustine Corcoran Reverie SRB

    146 E Pine Lands Loop Unit C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
  • /54

    $535,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    8400 Dockside Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,226

    Last Listing Agent Carly Sostheim Corcoran Reverie SRB

    8400 Dockside Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /2

    $524,715 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    675 Light Cast Way Unit Lot 254, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Gido Jacksonville TBI Realty LLC

  • /25

    $1,475,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    10254 E County Highway 30a Unit 131, Rosemary Beach, FL 32461

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $982/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,530,805

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Porter REV Realty

  • /39

    $1,000,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    314 Tanaga St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,574

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Prouse Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

    314 Tanaga St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /40

    $580,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    50 Gossamer Ln Unit 10, Panama City Beach, FL 32461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hill Legacy Hill Realty

    50 Gossamer Ln Unit 10, Panama City Beach, FL 32461
  • /2

    $456,498 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8920 Parrot Place, Grande Pointe, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,205

    Last Listing Agent Non Member NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    8920 Parrot Place, Grande Pointe, FL 32413

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home