56,283

Panama City Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /88

    $2,925,000

    $470K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft

    8205 Surf Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    Gulf-Front Oasis with Private Saltwater Pool & Excellent Rental Income! This stunning 6-bedroom, 4.5-bath beachfront home offers the ultimate luxury coastal living experience, sitting directly on the sugar-white sands of Panama City Beach--zero steps to the beach! With approximately 2,850 sq. ft., this beautifully designed home provides expansive Gulf views from nearly every room. The

    Agent Photo

    Alexandra Gavrilash

    Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    (850) 809-9691

    8205 Surf Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /37

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    841 Breakfast Point Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    This 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in the Breakfast Point community offers a comfortable and well-designed space for everyday living. The main living area features high ceilings and abundant natural light, creating an open and welcoming feel. The kitchen is finished with granite/quartz countertops and flows easily into the living and dining areas, making it practical for daily use and entertaining. The

    Cara Griffith All County Diamond Property Management

    841 Breakfast Point Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /40

    $580,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    50 Gossamer Ln Unit 10, Panama City Beach, FL 32461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hill Legacy Hill Realty

    50 Gossamer Ln Unit 10, Panama City Beach, FL 32461
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Breakwater Blvd Unit Lot 9, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      252 Breakwater Blvd Unit Lot 9, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market

  • /6

    $312,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 609 Sq Ft

    9850 S Thomas Dr Unit 909E, Panama City, FL 32408

    NEW SALE PRICE Fully furnished and turnkey 1BR/1BA at Sunbird Condominiums offering immediate rental or personal use on the beach of Panama City Beach. Approx. 609 H&C sq ft with a functional, light-filled layout and all furnishings conveying. Sunbird offers resort-style amenities including three pools (one heated), pickleball, tennis, shuffleboard, fitness center, and direct beach access. Prime

    Agent Photo

    Sabina Balch

    Keller Williams Success Realty

    (448) 218-5758

    9850 S Thomas Dr Unit 909E, Panama City, FL 32408
  • /60

    $8,386

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8515 Surf Dr Unit SI ID1447138P, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    The advertised rate of $8,386/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of November 5, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

  • /34

    $475,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    314 Kelly St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,738

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Hall Keller Williams Realty SRB

    314 Kelly St, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /26

      Est $441,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      5801 Thomas Dr Unit 1320, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5801 Thomas Dr Unit 1320, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157 Days On Market

  • /16

    $395,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $1,795,455 per Acre

    401 & 403 N Arnold Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    2 PARCELS for sale - 89'D X 110'W401 & 403 N Arnold Road (Hwy 79)Commercial development on booming Hwy 79. Few feet from Hwy 98 (PCB Pkwy) south and north to the new Hospital. Corner lot with great access.

    Agent Photo

    Erich Hardy

    Compass Florida, LLC

    (448) 200-2386

    401 & 403 N Arnold Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
  • /32

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    7682 Shadow Lake Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Recently refreshed and move-in ready, this well-maintained home offers a comfortable layout with modern updates in a desirable Panama City Beach location. The home features updated flooring throughout, giving it a clean, cohesive feel that's also easy to maintain. The open living area is filled with natural light and flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area - perfect for everyday living

    Cara Griffith All County Diamond Property Management

    7682 Shadow Lake Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3602 Dragon Ridge Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $1,923,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,075

    Last Listing Agent Zack Seltzer Seltzer Real Estate, LLC

    3602 Dragon Ridge Rd, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /24

      Est $342,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      15100 Front Beach Rd Unit 1116, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15100 Front Beach Rd Unit 1116, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /46

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft

    2338 Pelican Bay Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    WATERFRONT TOWNHOME ON ST ANDREWS BAY! Paradise awaits at Pelican Bay where bayfront living meets comfort, space, and stunning views. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers spacious living designed to capture the beauty of St Andrews Bay. Step inside to a welcoming entry and open concept living and dining area, perfect for entertaining or relaxing after a day on the

    Agent Photo

    Tina Gates

    Anchor Realty Florida

    (448) 428-5951

    2338 Pelican Bay Ct, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
  • /15

    $15,324

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    504 Lyndell Ln Unit SI ID1511647P, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    The advertised rate of $15,324/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 17, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

  • /2

    $515,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    411 Breakwater Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Breakwater at Ward Creek - Coastal Collection

    411 Breakwater Blvd, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /39

      Est $325,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Barefoot Falls, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      104 Barefoot Falls, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

  • /78

    $474,900

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    410 Warren Bayou Ln, Panama City, FL 32407

    Experience elevated coastal living in this highly coveted Trigger floor plan built by Samuel Taylor homes, located on THE LAKE. This floor plan is offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with designer finishes throughout. Elegant Luxury Vinyl plank flows seamlessly through the open-concept layout, drawing you into a stunning chef's kitchen that serves as the heart of the home. Thoughtfully appointed

    Agent Photo

    Scott Seidler

    Keller Williams Success Realty

    (448) 231-5524

    410 Warren Bayou Ln, Panama City, FL 32407
  • /27

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    184 White Sandy Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

    Welcome to your dream townhouse in a Gulf-front community, just a short 2-minute stroll from the pristine beach! This exceptional property boasts a rare and spacious waterfront backyard, perfect for enjoying serene views and outdoor gatherings. On the first floor, you'll find an inviting open-concept living and dining area that flows seamlessly. The updated kitchen features modern appliances and

    YULIIA Mazur EXP Realty LLC

    184 White Sandy Dr, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
  • /73

    $400,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    16819 Front Beach Rd Unit 200, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alice De La Penha Coldwell Banker Realty

    16819 Front Beach Rd Unit 200, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    • /38

      Est $529,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      16819 Front Beach Rd Unit 310, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16819 Front Beach Rd Unit 310, Panama City Beach, FL 32413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home