13,490

Homes in ZIP Code 32401

Section Image
  • /19

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1111 W 11th St, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,427

    Last Listing Agent Kim Johnson Think Real Estate

    1111 W 11th St, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /23

      Est $308,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 W Beach Dr Unit U101, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2100 W Beach Dr Unit U101, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /28

    $6,197,500

    Pending
    • 29,796 Sq Ft

    240 Harmon Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    UNDER CONTRACT. SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACK UP OFFERS. This exceptional 34-unit waterfront community, complete with a 22-slip marina, is now offered at a newly adjusted price, creating an even stronger value proposition for investors. In addition to its comprehensive renovations and prime waterfront amenities, the property includes an income-generating on-site laundry facility and a low-maintenance

    Marcy O'Donnell Luxe Coastal Realty Group LLC

    240 Harmon Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /16

    $30,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3733- A E 9th St, P C Beach, FL 32401

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $187,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Neubauer ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc

    3733- A E 9th St, P C Beach, FL 32401
    • /23

      Est $177,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 W Beach Dr Unit E203, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2100 W Beach Dr Unit E203, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /4

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $800,000 per Acre

    3705 W Highway 98, Panama City, FL 32401

    ZONED C-2 GENERAL COMMERCIAL Excellent price for a commercial corner. Prime property as you are entering Panama City from Panama City Beach. This property has so many allowable usages which include Restaurants, Retail, Auto Repair, & Business Professional. The parcel sides on 2 streets allowing for excellent ingress and egress. It is on the main corridor frontage as you drive past it as you head

    Andy Gonsalves Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    3705 W Highway 98, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /2

    $23,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    912 E 8th Ct, Panama City, FL 32401

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $176,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,500

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Deckard Keller Williams Success Realty

    912 E 8th Ct, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /19

      Est $266,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 W Beach Dr Unit K101, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2100 W Beach Dr Unit K101, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234 Days On Market

  • /22

    $160,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    105 Allen Ave Unit 61, Panama City, FL 32401

    A beautiful 2 bedroom & 2 bathroom condo at the perfect location in the highly sought after Cove Neighborhood. This unit is on the second floor which is also the top floor, meaning you don't need to worry about loud neighbors above you. Stairs only, no elevator. The living room is large with a spacious balcony. The master bedroom has an ensuite bathroom as well as the stackable laundry. The

    Connor Meyette CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    105 Allen Ave Unit 61, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /45

    $248,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1109 Frankford Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,836

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Duncan Paradise Properties of NW Florida

    1109 Frankford Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /38

      Est $286,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 E 2nd Ct, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      306 E 2nd Ct, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /28

    $269,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft

    533 E 9th St, P C Beach, FL 32401

    Age, sq ft, lot and room sizes are approximate. New Construction with 3 Bedrooms and 2 full baths. 9' ceilings throughout. Walk-in closet in Master Bedroom and another clothes closet and linen closet in the Master Bath. Large Laundry room, Pantry in Kitchen. Upgraded Quartz counter tops in Kitchen & Baths. Kitchen has stainless steel appliances to include Refrigerator, Electric Stove, Dishwasher,

    Janice Hamm Coldwell Banker Realty

    533 E 9th St, P C Beach, FL 32401
  • /55

    $438,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    109 Hamilton Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,414

    Last Listing Agent Dana Ford Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    109 Hamilton Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /34

      Est $387,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Cherry St, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1303 Cherry St, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /17

    $229,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft

    619 Williams Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    Beautiful newer home built in 2022 located in Panama City. This well maintained property features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a modern layout designed for comfortable living. The home offers newer construction and a bright open feel throughout. Conveniently located near hospitals, shopping, and excellent schools, while still being just minutes from the beach and many of the area's popular

    Kenny Schell Pineapple Properties

    619 Williams Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /18

    $75,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    534 Powell Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,374

    Last Listing Agent Brook Simmons Keller Williams Success Realty

    534 Powell Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /10

      Est $268,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Parker Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1106 Parker Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /25

    $2,300,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.77 Acres
    • $482,180 per Acre

    4810 W Highway 98, Panama City, FL 32401

    Amazing Development Opportunity is Ready for You! In a Prime Location, this 4.77 acre parcel is zoned General Commercial 2. Located in the Gateway Overlay and this property is located in the Panama City Community Redevelopment Agency Tax Increment Rebate Program area. Located just before the Hathaway Bridge in Panama City, this offering fantastic traffic count and visibility when traveling on Hwy

    Deborah Class ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc

    4810 W Highway 98, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /9

    $76,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    925 Bay Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,000

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Enfinger Overstreet Realty

    925 Bay Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /13

      Est $228,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Palmetto Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1730 Palmetto Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 421 Days On Market

  • /24

    $125,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft

    1337 Lincoln Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

    MOTIVATED SELLER!! Just 15 miles from Panama City Beach, this charming 2 bedroom 1 bath home sits in a quiet Panama City neighborhood with easy access to both Highway 98 and 11 th St. It is a 5 minute drive to Bay City Point Shopping Center and all it has to offer. Walking distance to Bay High School. This home is of solid cinder block construction with new roof 2018. Large backyard perfect for

    Laird Hitchcock Hitchcock Real Estate LLC

    1337 Lincoln Dr, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /7

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2400 W 11th St, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,292

    Last Listing Agent Team Lovett Counts Real Estate Group

    2400 W 11th St, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /12

      Est $345,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 W 14th St, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2800 W 14th St, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /25

    $249,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 895 Sq Ft

    808 1/2 Mulberry Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    HISTORIC FLORIDA COTTAGE NEAR THE WATER, Welcome to 808 1/2 Mulberry Ave., an inviting Florida cottage located in the heart of Panama City's historic district. Just a quarter mile from the water and within walking distance to downtown Panama City and Beach Drive, this home offers a perfect blend of coastal charm, convenience, and investment potential. This spacious home features a comfortable

    Michelle Joye Coldwell Banker Realty

    808 1/2 Mulberry Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /3

    $29,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    Lot 11 Everitt Ave, P C Beach, FL 32401

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $81,944 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Class ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc

    Lot 11 Everitt Ave, P C Beach, FL 32401
    • /47

      Est $174,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 W Beach Dr Unit H104, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2100 W Beach Dr Unit H104, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market

  • /20

    $257,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft

    1610 Louise Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    Perfect first home or investment property. The home is in excellent construction condition just needs the new buyers personal touch to make the property SHINE. Excellent location with nice surrounding homes and a nice large lot in St Andrews. Newer A/C and roof and Electric has all been upgraded. 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths with extra room for office or additional kids' bedroom. The property has

    Andy Gonsalves Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    1610 Louise Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /37

    $270,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    107 S Cove Blvd, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,712

    Last Listing Agent Renae Voda EXP Realty LLC

    107 S Cove Blvd, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /2

      Est $321,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      2706 W 12th St Unit A, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2706 W 12th St Unit A, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

  • /28

    $257,900

    New Construction $22K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    1142 Mulberry Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    Welcome to the ''Victoria'' floor plan! This beautiful 3 bedroom/2 bathroom NEW CONSTRUCTION home is conveniently located in NO HOA! Interior showcases 9ft ceilings, and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout an open-concept split floor plan. Kitchen features quarts countertops, stainless steel appliances, and walk-in pantry overlooking the living room. Situated off the living room sits 2

    Christina Daniels Keller Williams Success Realty

    1142 Mulberry Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /24

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    TBD E 4th St, Panama City, FL 32401

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $421,053 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,611

    Last Listing Agent Denise Vickers Keller Williams Success Realty

    TBD E 4th St, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /2

      Est $335,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Cherry St, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1704 Cherry St, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $395,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    927 Grace Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    Welcome to 927 Grace Avenue--where modern design meets elevated living. This stunning new construction home, currently under construction with an expected completion in approximately 60 days, features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed layout with oversized bedrooms and raised ceilings that create a bright, open feel throughout. The exterior showcases a timeless white finish

    Justin Cater LLC EXP Realty LLC

    927 Grace Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /31

    $346,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1404 Chestnut Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,792

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ingram Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    1404 Chestnut Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /2

      Est $172,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 E 13th St, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      606 E 13th St, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

  • /21

    $259,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft

    1028 Horizon Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

    New construction at an Affordable Price under $260,000. . This is a 3 bedroom and 2 full bath with upgrades. Custom wood plank flooring throughout, stainless steel appliances, tankless water heater, and new washer and drier included with the sale.. The two bathrooms are fully custom upgraded. The back yard is large and plenty of room for kids to play. This is a perfect 1st time Homebuyer, Heroes,

    Marco Cooper Coastal Sun Realty LLC

    1028 Horizon Dr, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /5

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    451 S Palo Alto Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,308

    Last Listing Agent Nonmember Nonmember Nonmember Office

    451 S Palo Alto Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /18

      Est $244,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      2026 Baker Ct Unit 24, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2026 Baker Ct Unit 24, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /3

    $1,000,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $1,000,000 per Acre

    7099 Us Highway 98, P C Beach, FL 32408

    Prime 1-Acre Outparcel - 7099 Hwy 98 W, Panama City Beach, FL 32408 Now available: a high-visibility 1-acre outparcel at 7099 Hwy 98 West in Panama City Beach, FL. Situated within a retail center anchored by Murphy USA, Dollar General, and the high-speed electric go-kart attraction Cartona, this site benefits from exceptional traffic counts and a strategic location. The site lies directly

    Carl Allen Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    7099 Us Highway 98, P C Beach, FL 32408
  • /4

    $23,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1020 Cypress Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $176,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,667

    Last Listing Agent Summer King Coastal Choice Realty LLC

    1020 Cypress Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home