13,490

Homes in ZIP Code 32401

Section Image
  • /19

    $218,500

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft

    709 Williams Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    Welcome to this fully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home located in the heart of Panama City. This move-in-ready property offers the perfect combination of modern updates, comfort, and convenience.Step inside to discover new flooring throughout, an abundance of windows that fill the home with natural sunlight, and a bright, inviting layout designed for everyday living. The

    Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    709 Williams Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /23

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    237 Helen Ave Unit E, Panama City, FL 32401

    Welcome to 237 N Helen Ave Unit E in Panama City, FL! This charming and conveniently located rental offers comfortable living just minutes from downtown Panama City, shopping, dining, schools, and local attractions. Inside, you'll find a bright and functional layout designed for easy everyday living. The home features spacious living areas, comfortable bedrooms, and a welcoming atmosphere that

    Cara Griffith All County Diamond Property Management

    237 Helen Ave Unit E, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /44

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    335 N Macarthur Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,550

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Albritton Beachy Beach Real Estate

    335 N Macarthur Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /3

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $416,667 per Acre

    831 N Cove Blvd, P C Beach, FL 32401

    You have heard it said, it is all about the location! This mixed use ( per the city of PC ) could not be in a better one! Located less then a 1/4 of a mile from Ascension Sacred Heart Hospital, it could be a great temporary location for your FOOD/COFFEE TRUCK!!! Maybe even a commercial type ICE MACHINE//// Buyer to check with all Governing Municipalities for specific desired use.

    Danny Rogers CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    831 N Cove Blvd, P C Beach, FL 32401
  • /71

    $599,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    804 Balboa Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marco Cooper Coastal Sun Realty LLC

    804 Balboa Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /23

      Est $203,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      3815 Saint Luke St, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3815 Saint Luke St, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /29

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft

    1724 Alabama Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    Coastal charm meets modern comfort just 1.5 blocks from the bay with public water access! Tucked away on a quiet dead-end street that leads directly to the water, this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of character, convenience, and location.Step inside to find real hardwood floors throughout the main living areas and tasteful updates throughout. The

    Tammie Charbono Epique Realty Inc

    1724 Alabama Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /87

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2100 W Beach Dr Unit P101, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,001

    Last Listing Agent Brad Amerson LLC Compass Florida, LLC

    2100 W Beach Dr Unit P101, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /9

      Est $450,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 E 2nd Place, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      909 E 2nd Place, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /39

    $499,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    3710 W 17th St, Panama City, FL 32401

    Welcome to this timeless Florida cottage nestled in the heart of St. Andrews, one of Panama City's most desirable and walkable neighborhoods. Surrounded by mature landscaping and moss-draped oak trees, this spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bath home blends classic charm with thoughtful modern updates. Current Airbnb revenue is approximately $50,000 for 9 months of bookings. Inside, you'll find hardwood

    Jordan Jarrett Keller Williams Success Realty

    3710 W 17th St, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /6

    $30,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2209 E 7th St, P C Beach, FL 32401

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $31,926

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hiller EXP Realty LLC

    2209 E 7th St, P C Beach, FL 32401
    • /47

      Est $479,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 Cypress Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      683 Cypress Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /26

    $147,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    222 Springfield Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    Brand New Mobile Home - Modern Living at an Affordable Price! Welcome to 222 Springfield Ave - a brand new mobile home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and affordability. Whether you're looking for a primary residence, a rental investment, or a low-maintenance getaway, this property checks all the boxes. Step inside to an open-concept layout designed for modern living, featuring a

    kyle Ballif Salty Marlin Realty LLC

    222 Springfield Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /66

    $2,150,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    526 Bunkers Cove Rd, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,185,190

    Last Listing Agent Connie Rivera Gulf Life Real Estate Inc

    526 Bunkers Cove Rd, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Transmitter Rd, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      806 Transmitter Rd, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • /38

    $209,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft

    1421 Martin Luther King Junior Blvd Unit B, Panama City, FL 32401

    Perfectly positioned for convenience and comfort, this beautifully designed 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome offers easy access to shopping, dining, schools, and is just minutes from the new Martin Luther King Jr. Recreation Center. The main level features a spacious open living area and a well-appointed kitchen with stainless steel appliances, making everyday living and entertaining effortless. A

    James Cameron JC Real Estate Group, LLC.

  • /40

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    324 S Palo Alto Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,169

    Last Listing Agent Zack Sanchez Think Real Estate

    324 S Palo Alto Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Elm Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      722 Elm Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market

  • /82

    $759,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft

    200 Hollis Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER IS ACCEPTING BACK UP OFFERS. Welcome to an incredible opportunity to own a home in the heart of the Cove neighborhood, across from the Bay on a corner homesite! With NO HOA, this home is a rare find in the Cove and features a gorgeous saltwater-heated pool/spa, 2-car garage and over 3,000 square feet of living space. With 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms and 2 half

    Carly Sostheim Corcoran Reverie

    200 Hollis Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /23

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    518 E 4th Ct, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,686

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dunnigan Coastal Choice Realty LLC

    518 E 4th Ct, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /30

      Est $254,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 W 13th St, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1501 W 13th St, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202 Days On Market

  • /45

    $569,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft

    930 Grace Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    You truly need to tour this home to see all that has been completed to make this such a beautiful home. It is going to be difficult to truly explain the depth of the complete rebuild that has been completed on this absolutely gorgeous home {Check out the pictures}. The list is so extensive that the home has been fully documented with a new effective build date in 2019. This home so much detailed

    Andy Gonsalves Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    930 Grace Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /41

    $263,500

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3712 E 3rd St, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 5,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,530

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Pierce Beachy Beach Real Estate

    3712 E 3rd St, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /2

      Est $354,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 E 2nd Ct, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      126 E 2nd Ct, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

  • /21

    $190,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    2730 Oak Hammock Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

    Welcome to 2730 Oak Hammock Drive--where comfort, convenience and charm come together in this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath duplex-style home. Perfectly suited for first-time homebuyers or savvy investors, this property offers both functionality and style in a centrally located setting. Step inside to find a light-filled living space featuring coastal-inspired tile flooring and an

    M. Ashley Crawford Counts Real Estate Group

    2730 Oak Hammock Dr, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /87

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1206 Tyndall Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,300

    Last Listing Agent Team Don and Bubba EXP Realty LLC

    1206 Tyndall Dr, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /16

      Est $388,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Degama Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      811 Degama Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,059 Days On Market

  • /3

    $45,999

    $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $191,662 per Acre

    1613 E 7th St, Panama City, FL 32401

    Build-ready opportunity in the heart of Panama City! This oversized corner lot offers exceptional flexibility for homeowners, builders, and investors alike. Zoned Neighborhood Residential, the property allows for single-family detached homes, duplex development, cottage court concepts, and even an accessory dwelling unit (ADU) creating multiple paths for future income potential or

    Glen Gould EXP Realty LLC

    1613 E 7th St, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /59

    $248,600

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    334 S Macarthur Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,984

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Swartzentruber Epique Realty Inc

    334 S Macarthur Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /42

      Est $399,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 N Cove Blvd, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      102 N Cove Blvd, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market

  • /15

    $219,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    1707 Michigan Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    A perfect blend of location and potential investment income or primary residential. Only asking $219,900 to meet your budget. This home has been remodeled with new flooring, kitchen etc. Fenced in back yard. It is currently being rented month to month at $2000 per month. Close proximity to Highway 98, and Beaches. We have several other homes to be sold and currently rented which all three can be

    Marco Cooper Coastal Sun Realty LLC

    1707 Michigan Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /60

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    326 Massalina Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,490

    Last Listing Agent Melana Weems Realty Check Real Estate Services

    326 Massalina Dr, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /2

      Est $205,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Hamilton Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      917 Hamilton Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

  • /54

    $500,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    716 Florida Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    Fully Renovated & Furnished Coastal Escape with Bayou Views - Prime Central Panama City Location Welcome to 716 Florida Avenue—your beautifully remodeled coastal retreat with scenic Johnson Bayou views, set on a spacious double corner lot and positioned in one of the most convenient, high-demand pockets of Panama City. This 4-bed, 2-bath home is move-in ready, and minutes from the best local

    Sandi Smith Dalton Wade Inc

    716 Florida Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /4

    $99,900

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    903 Garden Club Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $232,326 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,333

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Enfinger Overstreet Realty

    903 Garden Club Dr, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /51

      Est $177,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 Premier Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      836 Premier Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /11

    $260,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft

    144 N Claire Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

    Go show. Don't miss this beautifully newly remodeled duplex offering 1,210 square feet of updated living space and excellent income potential. Thoughtfully upgraded with modern finishes and refreshed interiors, this property is move-in ready and perfect for both investors and owner-occupants. Each unit features a bright, open layout with updated flooring, contemporary fixtures, and stylish

    Shane Womack LoKation Real Estate

    144 N Claire Dr, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /32

    $239,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2603 E 6th St, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,532

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chavira Own It Real Estate LLC

    2603 E 6th St, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /11

      Est $257,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Oak Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1022 Oak Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172 Days On Market

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home