13,490

Homes in ZIP Code 32401

Section Image
  • /17

    $299,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    827 Grace Ave, P C Beach, FL 32401

    Welcome to this beautifully crafted, newly constructed two-story townhome ideally located just minutes from downtown Panama City. Enjoy convenient access to local restaurants, marina activities, vibrant community events, and a short drive to Tyndall Air Force Base and the stunning beaches of Panama City Beach. This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers approximately 1,350 square

    PC Coastal Group EXP Realty LLC

    827 Grace Ave, P C Beach, FL 32401
  • /18

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    300 N James Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    Sarah Murphy CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    300 N James Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /31

    $105,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1006 N Church Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,016

    Last Listing Agent Scott Seidler Keller Williams Success Realty

    1006 N Church Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Bunkers Cove Rd, Panama City, FL 32401

      724 Bunkers Cove Rd, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

  • /16

    $249,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    320 N Center Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    COMING SOON LISTING, NO SHOWINGS. Looking for an investment property already generating revenue?Currently renting to a month to month tenant for $1,900 monthly. This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence perfectly blends comfort, style, and functionality. With no HOA fees, you have the freedom to personalize your home without restrictions. Step inside to an open floor plan where

    Patrick Pate Beach Haven Realty

    320 N Center Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /11

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • 3b/2Bth Home

    329 N Palo Alto Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    329 N Palo Alto Ave, Panama City, FL 32401 is a single family home that is 3 bedrooms and 2 bathroom.

    329 N Palo Alto Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /50

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    810 Maple Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,812

    Last Listing Agent Alice De La Penha Coldwell Banker Realty

    810 Maple Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /7

      Est $258,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Sheffield Ave Unit A & B, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1110 Sheffield Ave Unit A & B, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /35

    $299,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    917 Grace Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    This MU-3 zoned (mixed-use) property offers both residential and light commercial possibilities, making it an ideal opportunity for a live/work lifestyle or flexible investment. The home retains much of its original charm, including beautiful heart-pine hardwood floors showcased throughout the property.Thoughtful updates have already been completed, allowing the next owner the opportunity to

    Raul Hernandez Legacy Premier Agency

    917 Grace Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /18

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2750 W 12th St Unit 3A, Panama City, FL 32401

    Recently remodled 2 Bedroom 1.5 Bath Town house located in Historic St Andrews. Close to shopping and dining and walking distance to St. Andrews Bay. Washer and dryer hookups. All property sizes and ages are approximate, please measure and/or verify if important. School assignments are subject to change, please check with Bay County for most accurate information. Deposit is the same as the rent.

    Danielle Humphrey CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    2750 W 12th St Unit 3A, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /45

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5717 Thomas Dr Unit C142, Panama City Beach, FL 32408

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,521

    Last Listing Agent Mike Herring Keller Williams Realty SRB

    5717 Thomas Dr Unit C142, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    • /28

      Est $161,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 E Hwy 98 Bus E 304 Unit 304, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1320 E Hwy 98 Bus E 304 Unit 304, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /53

    $419,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    3001 W 10th St Unit 505, Panama City, FL 32401

    Welcome to waterfront living at its finest on beautiful St. Andrews Bay! This stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo, located on the 5th floor, offers breathtaking panoramic views and a lifestyle of comfort, convenience, and tranquility.As you step inside, you're greeted by an open-concept living and dining area filled with natural light from large, picturesque windows that perfectly frame the

    Vianah Seamon Anchor Realty Florida

    3001 W 10th St Unit 505, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /20

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1114 Mckenzie Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    Studio with All Utilities Included – Move-In ReadyThis charming studio home is move-in ready and offers comfortable living in a convenient location. The home features a functional layout with bright living space, a well-appointed kitchen, and a washer and dryer included for added convenience.Enjoy the ease of all utilities included—electric, water, sewer, and garbage— making

    1114 Mckenzie Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /10

    $31,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    TBD Detroit Ave, P C Beach, FL 32401

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Williams PA Think Real Estate

    TBD Detroit Ave, P C Beach, FL 32401
    • /36

      Est $560,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 E 3rd St, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      250 E 3rd St, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 297 Days On Market

  • /31

    $255,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    706 Kirklin Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    **CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACKUP OFFERS** This move-in-ready, 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom gem is a rare find that perfectly blends modern convenience with an unbeatable layout for both homeowners and savvy investors. As soon as you step through the door, you'll be captivated by the seamless open-concept design, anchored by a stunning custom media wall. This impressive focal point

    Mowayne Copeland Keller Williams Success Realty

    706 Kirklin Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /20

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1114 Mc Kenzie Ave Unit A, Panama City, FL 32401

    This charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home is move-in ready and offers comfortable living in a convenient location. The home features a functional layout with bright living spaces, a well-appointed kitchen, and two comfortable bedrooms.Enjoy the ease of all utilities included--electric, water, sewer, and garbage--making budgeting simple and stress-free. The property is also pet-friendly, so your

    Teresa Martini Twisted Palms Real Estate

    1114 Mc Kenzie Ave Unit A, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /42

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2100 W Beach Dr Unit YS101, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,270

    Last Listing Agent Brad Amerson LLC Compass Florida, LLC

    2100 W Beach Dr Unit YS101, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /3

      Est $210,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 E 9th Ct, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      911 E 9th Ct, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119 Days On Market

  • /23

    $378,250

    • 1 Bath
    • 656 Sq Ft

    436 Harrison Ave Unit 6, Panama City, FL 32401

    *The Mashburn Building | Historic Downtown Panama City* Experience a new chapter in Historic Downtown Panama City with The Mashburn Building--a signature four-story development designed to elevate urban living while honoring the character of downtown. This landmark project brings together modern luxury, industrial design, and the energy of a walkable city lifestyle. The third and fourth floors

    Kristen Barr Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    436 Harrison Ave Unit 6, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /15

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    1200 Clay Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    St. Andrews 2 bed 2 bath fully furnished & included in the rent is water, sewer, high speed internet & garbage. Complete kitchen furnished as well and has a stackable washer & dryer. It is located close to St. Andrews Marina, restaurants, shopping and centrally located for easy access to Tyndall AFB, the Naval Station and Colleges. Come and enjoy this atmosphere while sitting on your screened

    1200 Clay Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /54

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    801 Fortune Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,309

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    801 Fortune Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /26

      Est $374,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 Fairland Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1328 Fairland Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148 Days On Market

  • /49

    $344,500

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    5505 Sun Harbor Rd Unit 181, Panama City, FL 32401

    $99,000 PRICE REDUCTION and Short Term Rentals Now Allowed!!! One of the rarest condos ever constructed in Bay County FL. This two story end unit boasts 2 bedrooms (both on first floor), 2 full bathrooms (one on each floor), along with a large kitchen, dining area, and open living room on the second floor! The second floor also features a private covered balcony with Magnificent views of the Bay,

    Nathan Trent Coastal Sun Realty LLC

    5505 Sun Harbor Rd Unit 181, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /18

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1325 W 12th St Unit B2, Panama City, FL 32401

    Welcome to your future home in one of the most desirable neighborhoods in the area! This spacious townhome features 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, offering the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed floor plan with plenty of natural light and a modern touch. The open living and dining areas provide a welcoming space for relaxation or entertaining.

    Briana Colvin ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc

    1325 W 12th St Unit B2, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /40

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1613 Dewitt St, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,610

    Last Listing Agent Carly Sostheim Corcoran Reverie

    1613 Dewitt St, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /11

      Est $195,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Hwy 98 Bus E 303, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1320 Hwy 98 Bus E 303, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123 Days On Market

  • /27

    $277,900

    New Construction $27K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    1138 Mulberry Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    Welcome to the ''BEECH'' floor plan! This beautiful 3 bedroom/ 2 bathroom NEW construction home is conveniently located in NO HOA close to shopping, restaurants and more. Interior features to include 9 ft. ceilings and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout; Inside you will find a spacious open concept living room with tray ceiling overlooking the kitchen. Kitchen features a kitchen

    Christina Daniels Keller Williams Success Realty

    1138 Mulberry Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /6

    $750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    329 S Palo Alto Ave Unit 329 Palo Alto Ave Unit B, Panama City, FL 32401

  • /25

    $150,500

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    606 E 4th Ct, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,283

    Last Listing Agent Christina Daniels Keller Williams Success Realty

    606 E 4th Ct, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /2

      Est $99,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      1323 E 10th St, Panama City, FL 32409

      • Studio
      1323 E 10th St, Panama City, FL 32409

      Last Sold Summary

  • /35

    $260,000

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft

    2021 E 7th Ct, Panama City, FL 32401

    This brand-new, thoughtfully designed home delivers modern style, comfort, and convenience in one of Panama City's most accessible locations. Nestled on a quiet street yet minutes from downtown, dining, shopping, parks, schools, and waterfront attractions, this home offers everyday ease without sacrificing privacy or peace. The moment you walk in, the home makes a statement. The custom-built

    Ramone Silvera Salty Marlin Realty LLC

    2021 E 7th Ct, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /32

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 5,238 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    1123 Martin Luther King Junior Blvd, Panama City, FL 32401

    Secondary Known Address: 1123 N Cove BLVD, Panama City! This 5,200+ square foot commercial property was formerly operated as a well-established Funeral and Memorial home. With its strong community presence, recognizable location, and turnkey readiness, this property is an exceptional opportunity for an operator looking to establish or expand their Memorial Home footprint in the Panama City. This

    Alyssa Sato Keller Williams Success Realty

    1123 Martin Luther King Junior Blvd, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /26

    $137,900

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    711 Sanders Ln, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,751

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Enfinger Overstreet Realty

    711 Sanders Ln, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /42

      Est $1,050,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Harrison Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      201 Harrison Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market

  • /20

    $279,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft

    523 Spring Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    Welcome to Coral Spring -- a beautifully constructed 2025 home offering modern design, income potential, and an unbeatable central location in Panama City. Ideally situated, this property places you close to everything: Approximately 2 miles to Downtown Panama City5 miles to Historic St. Andrews8 miles to Tyndall Air Force Base1 mile to Ascension Sacred Heart Bay Hospital1 mile to

    Thom Bachelder Panhandle Real Estate

    523 Spring Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /10

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • 3 bed 2 bath

    222 N Gray Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    Welcome to 222 Gray Ave. This 3 bedroom 2 bath has plenty of living space at almost 2000 sf. Covered parking and a Huge yard with extra room for trailers or boat. 8.5 miles from Tyndell and 10 miles from Panama City Beach.

    222 N Gray Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /32

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1409 Hickory Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,608

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kindos Beachy Beach Real Estate

    1409 Hickory Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /10

      Est $338,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Fortune Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      1407 Fortune Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home