11,818

Properties in ZIP Code 68046

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $404,848 Not Listed For Sale

      2130 Creek Side Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2130 Creek Side Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Moss Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /53

      Est $476,593 Not Listed For Sale

      12008 Longshore Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12008 Longshore Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Riddington BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $544,509 Not Listed For Sale

      11719 S 109th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11719 S 109th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Mahan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $538,984 Not Listed For Sale

      10505 Cove Hollow Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10505 Cove Hollow Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Williams BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $394,420 Not Listed For Sale

      10622 Flint Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10622 Flint Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,582
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Lang Americana Group Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $385,209 Not Listed For Sale

      10504 White Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10504 White Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,846
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Stanton Americana Group Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $371,416 Not Listed For Sale

      10512 White Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10512 White Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,704
      • Apr 01, 2025

• /29

      Est $377,573 Not Listed For Sale

      10505 White Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10505 White Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,700
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Lang Americana Group Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $349,226 Not Listed For Sale

      10513 White Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10513 White Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,904
      • Apr 17, 2025

• /35

      Est $233,097 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Janes View St, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      708 Janes View St, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gustafson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $423,628 Not Listed For Sale

      12005 S 107th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12005 S 107th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,561
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Lang Americana Group Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $394,582 Not Listed For Sale

      12228 S 111th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12228 S 111th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

    • /3

      Est $601,757 Not Listed For Sale

      10957 S 101st St, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10957 S 101st St, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,298
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Otis BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $407,178 Not Listed For Sale

      11904 S 115th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11904 S 115th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,990
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carin Mueller DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /18

      Est $357,077 Not Listed For Sale

      11911 S 115th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11911 S 115th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,290
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carin Mueller DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /28

      Est $190,208 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Delmar St Unit 5C, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1120 Delmar St Unit 5C, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Maldonado Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /24

      Est $383,005 Not Listed For Sale

      11959 S 107th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11959 S 107th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,575
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Lang Americana Group Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $345,005 Not Listed For Sale

      10516 White Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10516 White Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,680
      • Feb 25, 2025

• /22

      Est $347,718 Not Listed For Sale

      10524 White Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10524 White Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /28

      Est $373,406 Not Listed For Sale

      10520 White Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10520 White Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,003
      • Feb 14, 2025

• /22

      Est $351,580 Not Listed For Sale

      10517 White Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10517 White Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,717
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Lang Americana Group Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $343,562 Not Listed For Sale

      10521 White Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10521 White Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,533
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Lang Americana Group Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $336,124 Not Listed For Sale

      10525 White Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10525 White Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,466
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Lang Americana Group Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $389,007 Not Listed For Sale

      11319 Portage Cir, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11319 Portage Cir, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

    • /34

      Est $291,080 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Laport Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1119 Laport Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Ringer Nebraska Realty

    • /29

      Est $453,364 Not Listed For Sale

      11963 S 107th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11963 S 107th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,303
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Lang Americana Group Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $197,854 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Delmar Dr Unit 4F, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1120 Delmar Dr Unit 4F, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bober Nebraska Realty

    • /58

      Est $492,727 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Walnut Creek Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1906 Walnut Creek Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Sotak BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $566,906 Not Listed For Sale

      11417 S 114th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11417 S 114th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BJ Burrows Burrows Tracts Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $333,718 Not Listed For Sale

      10564 Port Royal Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10564 Port Royal Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,891
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Lang Americana Group Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $334,197 Not Listed For Sale

      10568 Port Royal Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10568 Port Royal Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,022
      • Dec 05, 2024

• /21

      Est $408,901 Not Listed For Sale

      11916 S 115th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11916 S 115th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,990
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carin Mueller DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /24

      Est $375,371 Not Listed For Sale

      11464 White Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11464 White Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,990
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carin Mueller DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /24

      Est $382,335 Not Listed For Sale

      11912 S 115th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11912 S 115th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,990
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shanon Loontjer DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /21

      Est $403,256 Not Listed For Sale

      12215 S 111th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12215 S 111th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

    • /76

      Est $891,135 Not Listed For Sale

      12352 Carpenter St, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      12352 Carpenter St, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Jennings BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /57

      Est $613,385 Not Listed For Sale

      11501 S 117th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11501 S 117th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $624,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Otis BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $537,256 Not Listed For Sale

      10307 S 105th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10307 S 105th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,751
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Donaldson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $469,379 Not Listed For Sale

      11036 Cove Hollow Cir, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      11036 Cove Hollow Cir, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Torczon BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $601,921 Not Listed For Sale

      12732 S 83rd St, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      12732 S 83rd St, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johnathan O'Gorman Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home