5,891

Homes in ZIP Code 68133

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $420,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft

    13114 S 52nd St, Bellevue, NE 68133

    The Sandford by Hallmark Homes Gallery Series in Alta Collins. Hallmark's Gallery Series plans include 36" kitchen cabinets with crown molding, 16x10 deck and/or 12x10 patio, LVP in the main floor living room and blinds in every bedroom.2 car garage. Every Hallmark Home includes Quartz Countertops, GE Stainless Steel appliances, Moen plumbing fixtures, Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring, PureColor

    Tina Sempeck eXp Realty LLC

    13114 S 52nd St, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /35

    $440,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5902 Mark St, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,518

    Last Listing Agent Don and Valerie Keeton The Gallery of Homes

    5902 Mark St, Papillion, NE 68133
    • /41

      Est $464,154 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Longview St, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1802 Longview St, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Hoffart BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /24

    $416,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft

    6682 Bluebell St, Papillion, NE 68133

    Welcome to 6682 Bluebell St, in Papillion, Ne. This ranch-style home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,190 sq. ft. of open-concept living that blends comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside to a bright foyer leading past two spacious bedrooms and a full bath—perfect for guests, family, or a home office. The kitchen features white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a large

    D.R. Horton Builder
    6682 Bluebell St, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /2

    $378,777 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5019 Lookingglass Dr, Bellevue, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $316/SF

    Last Listing Agent Shayla Lusso Realty ONE Group Authentic

    5019 Lookingglass Dr, Bellevue, NE 68133
    • /47

      Est $387,834 Not Listed For Sale

      8513 S 64th St, Omaha, NE 68157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8513 S 64th St, Omaha, NE 68157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney LaHayne Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /19

    $412,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    12907 S 67th St, Papillion, NE 68133

    D.R. Horton, America’s Builder, presents the Neuville. The Neuville offers 4 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms in a ranch-style living area. This home includes a Finished WALKOUT Basement with over 2,500 sqft of total living space! The main living area offers an open layout that provides the perfect entertainment space. The Kitchen features a large Corner Pantry and Oversized Island overlooking the Dining

    Ashlea Savona DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    12907 S 67th St, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /37

    $597,071 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5401 Brook St, Bellevue, NE 68133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,706

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Hogan Regency Homes

    5401 Brook St, Bellevue, NE 68133
    • /25

      Est $366,530 Not Listed For Sale

      4408 Waterford Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4408 Waterford Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Witt eXp Realty LLC

  • 5016 Lawnwood Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

    $419,875 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft

    5016 Lawnwood Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

    Introducing our Parker Ranch plan. This home has 1,559 sq ft on the main floor with 3 bedrooms, 1 3/4 baths, and a Kitchen that opens to a spacious Great Room. This home features a 3-car garage, daylight basement, 50" electric fireplace in the Great Room, and full tile shower in the Primary Bedroom. All measurements approximate. Price subject to change.

    Mari Lepert Charleston Homes Realty LLC

    5016 Lawnwood Dr, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /28

    $531,640 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11513 S 116 St, Bellevue, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Moss Real Broker NE, LLC

    11513 S 116 St, Bellevue, NE 68133
    • /27

      Est $336,050 Not Listed For Sale

      4519 Waterford Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4519 Waterford Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Smith NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /24

    $414,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft

    12906 S 67th St, Papillion, NE 68133

    Welcome to 12906 S 67th St, in Papillion, Ne. This ranch-style home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,190 sq. ft. of open-concept living that blends comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside to a bright foyer leading past two spacious bedrooms and a full bath—perfect for guests, family, or a home office. The kitchen features white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a large island

    D.R. Horton Builder
    12906 S 67th St, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /21

    $399,990 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    12922 S 66th Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,000

    D.R. Horton Oak Leaf

    12922 S 66th Ave, Papillion, NE 68133
    • /36

      Est $346,216 Not Listed For Sale

      13808 Clearwater Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      13808 Clearwater Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Robidoux Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /55

    $419,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft

    4504 Mark St, Papillion, NE 68133

    Welcome to one of the most impressive homes in Papillion—where modern updates, space, and pristine condition come together seamlessly. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom home offers a clean, contemporary feel throughout, with every detail thoughtfully updated. From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the immaculate condition, open layout, and bright, inviting spaces that make

    Troy Granger Platinum Realty LLC

    4504 Mark St, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /62

    $675,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1916 Atlas Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,401

    Last Listing Agent Karen Jennings BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1916 Atlas Dr, Papillion, NE 68133
    • /27

      Est $374,477 Not Listed For Sale

      4503 Hansen Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4503 Hansen Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hascall NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /23

    $413,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    12902 S 67th St, Papillion, NE 68133

    Step inside 12902 S 67th St in Papillion, Ne — a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 2,053 sq. ft. of living space. The open-concept living, kitchen, and dining areas flow seamlessly, while all bedrooms are upstairs for added privacy. Just inside the front door is a versatile flex room — ideal for a home office, playroom, or formal dining. A guest bath and staircase connect the main and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    12902 S 67th St, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /37

    $340,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8403 S 65th St, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,944

    Last Listing Agent Don Lind BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    8403 S 65th St, Papillion, NE 68133
    • /38

      Est $350,913 Not Listed For Sale

      8429 S 65th St, Omaha, NE 68157

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8429 S 65th St, Omaha, NE 68157

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Reyes NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /24

    $414,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    6510 Lawnwood Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

    Step inside 6510 Lawnwood Dr, in Papillion, Ne. This inviting ranch-style home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,511 sq. ft. of living space designed for comfort, function, and modern living. Enter through a spacious foyer leading past two secondary bedrooms and a full bathroom—ideal for guests, a home office, or a growing household. The open kitchen features white cabinetry, stainless steel

    D.R. Horton Builder
    6510 Lawnwood Dr, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /21

    $361,990 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12906 S 66th Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,667

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Martin DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    12906 S 66th Ave, Papillion, NE 68133
    • /30

      Est $330,784 Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Aberdeen Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2609 Aberdeen Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Rosales Nebraska Realty

  • /25

    $387,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    BELLHAVEN Plan at Oak Leaf, Papillion, NE 68133

    Welcome home to the Bellhaven floor plan in the Oak Leaf community in Papillion, Ne. This two-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and 2,053 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. Step inside to a versatile study/flex space off the foyer, perfect for a home office or playroom. The hallway leads past a guest bathroom and staircase to both the upper and lower levels,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    6615 Bluebell St Unit 36244883, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /37

    $424,990 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6406 Harvest Dr, Bellevue, NE 68157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,608

    Last Listing Agent Shanon Loontjer DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    6406 Harvest Dr, Bellevue, NE 68157
    • /34

      Est $361,621 Not Listed For Sale

      8413 S 65th St, Omaha, NE 68157

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8413 S 65th St, Omaha, NE 68157

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Danielson HOME Real Estate

  • /13

    $359,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    12913 S 66th Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

    D.R. Horton, America’s Builder, presents the Hamilton. This spacious Ranch home includes 3 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms. As you make your way into the main living area, you’ll find an open Great Room featuring a cozy fireplace. The Gourmet Kitchen includes a Walk-In Pantry, Quartz Countertops, and a Large Island overlooking the Dining and Great Room. The Primary Bedroom offers a large Walk-In Closet,

    Shanon Loontjer DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    12913 S 66th Ave, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /24

    $330,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4606 Clearwater Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,488

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Maldonado Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    4606 Clearwater Dr, Papillion, NE 68133
    • /52

      Est $558,654 Not Listed For Sale

      6810 Greyson Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6810 Greyson Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wilson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /24

    $330,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft

    604 Castle Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

    Welcome home to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch offering comfortable living and a functional layout. The bright, open living area features vaulted ceilings, durable wood-look flooring, & a cozy fireplace—perfect for everyday living or entertaining. The kitchen includes ample cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, & convenient access to the dining area & laundry. The primary suite

    Julie Eberhardt Real Broker NE, LLC

    604 Castle Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /7

    $372,500 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4409 Lookingglass Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,333

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hartzell Charleston Homes Realty LLC

    4409 Lookingglass Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /33

      Est $339,256 Not Listed For Sale

      8425 S 64th Ave, Omaha, NE 68157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8425 S 64th Ave, Omaha, NE 68157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Brunner Deshazo BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /37

    $385,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    11809 S 53rd Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

    Move-In Ready w/Corner Lot + Rare side entry 3rd Garage in Lakewood Village! This ranch home makes a strong first impression with inviting curb appeal, clean landscaping, and pride of ownership you can feel throughout. Sitting on a sizable fully fenced corner lot featuring an eye pleasing views off the deck. Inside you’ll find a bright, wide-open layout w/oversized picture windows letting in

    Brian Schamp Schamp Real Estate Co.

    11809 S 53rd Ave, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4373 Lookingglass Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,577

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fosdick Charleston Homes Realty LLC

    4373 Lookingglass Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /35

      Est $340,230 Not Listed For Sale

      8602 S 67th St, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8602 S 67th St, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Haynie Jones Platinum Realty LLC

  • /23

    $404,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft

    12911 S 67th St, Papillion, NE 68133

    Welcome to 12911 S 67th St in Papillion, NE. This ranch-style home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,190 sq. ft. of open-concept living that blends comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside to a bright foyer leading past two spacious bedrooms and a full bath—perfect for guests, family, or a home office. The kitchen features white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a large island

    D.R. Horton Builder
    12911 S 67th St, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /20

    $404,990 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    12926 S 66th Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,000

    D.R. Horton Oak Leaf

    12926 S 66th Ave, Papillion, NE 68133
    • /38

      Est $346,488 Not Listed For Sale

      8612 S 66th Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8612 S 66th Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Low BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /94

    $1,395,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,113 Sq Ft

    6341 Russell Emmett Ct, Papillion, NE 68133

    Incredible 6 br/5bath/5 car custom ranch built in 2018 on 6.06 sprawling acres just minutes south of Omaha. Amazing kitchen open to great room w/floor to ceiling windows for tons of natural sunlight boasts a massive walk-in pantry w/ built ins, stunning kitchen finishes include quartz counters & commercial grade apps. Enjoy the peace & serenity from covered deck while soaking in the hot tub! The

    Todd Bartusek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    6341 Russell Emmett Ct, Papillion, NE 68133

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home