5,891

Homes in ZIP Code 68133

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $420,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    12903 S 55th St, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,509

    Last Listing Agent Brady Dangilan Nebraska Realty

    12903 S 55th St, Papillion, NE 68133
    • /38

      Est $345,369 Not Listed For Sale

      8612 S 66th Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8612 S 66th Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Low BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /24

    $406,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft

    6674 Bluebell St, Papillion, NE 68133

    Welcome to 6674 Bluebell St, in Papillion, Ne. This ranch-style home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,190 sq. ft. of open-concept living that blends comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside to a bright foyer leading past two spacious bedrooms and a full bath—perfect for guests, family, or a home office. The kitchen features white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a large

    D.R. Horton Builder
    6674 Bluebell St, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /34

    $307,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4917 Shannon Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,065

    Last Listing Agent Deb Bennett NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Sarpy

    4917 Shannon Dr, Papillion, NE 68133
    • /39

      Est $364,641 Not Listed For Sale

      8616 S 66th Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8616 S 66th Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Moss Real Broker NE, LLC

  • /27

    $320,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft

    4410 Waterford Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bath split-level offers a bright, open main floor with brand new carpet throughout the stairs, living areas, and bedrooms. The family room features vaulted cathedral ceilings and abundant natural light, flowing easily into the dining area and kitchen—complete with newer appliances, generous cabinet space, and a functional breakfast bar. All three bedrooms are well-sized and

    Stephanie Matson Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    4410 Waterford Ave, Bellevue, NE 68123
  • /45

    $470,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2110 Aberdeen Plaza, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,265

    Last Listing Agent Diane Johnson NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    2110 Aberdeen Plaza, Papillion, NE 68133
    • /29

      Est $318,892 Not Listed For Sale

      8412 S 64th Ave, Omaha, NE 68157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8412 S 64th Ave, Omaha, NE 68157

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Krenk RE/MAX Results

  • /3

    $586,045 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft

    5013 Pinehill Rd, Papillion, NE 68133

    Photos and floorplans are renderings of future construction. Price includes home and lot. Sale is contingent upon buyer entering into a construction agreement with Orchard Valley Homes. Estimated completion timeline available upon request.

    Denny Bray Realty ONE Group Authentic

    5013 Pinehill Rd, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /49

    $475,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4714 Coffey St, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,162

    Last Listing Agent Cortney Samaniego Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    4714 Coffey St, Papillion, NE 68133
    • /34

      Est $365,238 Not Listed For Sale

      8440 S 64th Ave, Omaha, NE 68157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8440 S 64th Ave, Omaha, NE 68157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Magers Heartland Properties Inc

  • /48

    $375,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft

    5124 Lakecrest Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

    Welcome to this Beautiful 3 BR 3BA Townhome in the coveted neighborhood of Lakewood Villages. This attached townhome has been well cared for and tastefully updated throughout. Neutral colors and 9ft ceilings. Cozy LR w/ gas FP. Eat-in Kitchen has white cabinets, granite, tile backsplash, SS appliances and LVP flooring. Main Floor Laundry. The Primary BR has 2 closets, one is a walk-in. The

    Mary Marinkovich NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Sarpy

    5124 Lakecrest Dr, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /38

    $460,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    9406 S 71st Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,553

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee O'Malley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    9406 S 71st Ave, Papillion, NE 68133
    • /64

      Est $463,271 Not Listed For Sale

      12109 S 48th St, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12109 S 48th St, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bills Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /3

    $544,820 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft

    5008 Pinehill Rd, Papillion, NE 68133

    Orchard Valley Inc builds homes that work for real life — with room to grow, space to gather, and features families actually use. Located throughout the Omaha metro, these homes offer huge square footage at affordable prices, making them ideal for busy households. Open-concept layouts with 9’ ceilings create bright, connected living spaces, while durable LVP flooring handles everyday wear and

    Aaron Horn BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5008 Pinehill Rd, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /27

    $325,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    400 Fleetwood Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,033

    Last Listing Agent Robert Anthony Evolve Realty

    400 Fleetwood Dr, Papillion, NE 68133
    • /37

      Est $373,865 Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Kara Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2308 Kara Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Parment RE/MAX Results

  • /19

    $402,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    5430 Fenwick St, Bellevue, NE 68133

    Welcome home to the Neuville in Lakewood West - featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,511 sq. ft. of total living space, including a beautifully finished basement. Enter through a bright foyer flanked by two secondary bedrooms and a full bathroom—perfect for guests or a home office. The heart of the home boasts an open-concept kitchen with white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a

    Carin Mueller DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    5430 Fenwick St, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /29

    $364,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    602 Castle Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,423

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

    602 Castle Pine Dr, Papillion, NE 68133
    • /33

      Est $283,701 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Rosewood Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      612 Rosewood Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Bartling BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /23

    $392,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    5433 Fenwick St, Bellevue, NE 68133

    Step inside 5433 Fenwick St in Lakewood West, Bellevue, Ne — a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 2,053 sq. ft. of living space. The open concept living, kitchen, and dining areas flow seamlessly, while all bedrooms are upstairs for added privacy. Just inside the front door is a versatile flex room — ideal for a home office, playroom, or formal dining. A guest bath and staircase connect

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5433 Fenwick St, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /44

    $457,500 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2811 John St, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,372

    Last Listing Agent Sally English Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2811 John St, Papillion, NE 68133
    • /51

      Est $295,464 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Sea Pines Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      203 Sea Pines Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Palermo Nebraska Realty

  • /17

    $386,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    5520 Fenwick St, Bellevue, NE 68133

    Step inside 5520 Fenwick St in Lakewood West, Bellevue, NE — a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,053 sq. ft. of living space. The open-concept living, kitchen, and dining areas flow seamlessly, while all bedrooms are upstairs for added privacy. Just inside the front door is a versatile flex room — ideal for a home office, playroom, or formal dining. A guest bath and staircase

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5520 Fenwick St, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /2

    $433,341 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6858 Flint Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,000

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Wachholtz Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    6858 Flint Dr, Papillion, NE 68133
    • /38

      Est $402,336 Not Listed For Sale

      4601 Victoria Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4601 Victoria Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Todero Success 100 Realty LLC

  • /23

    $377,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    NEUVILLE Plan at Oak Leaf, Papillion, NE 68133

    Welcome home to the Neuville floor plan at Oak Leaf in Papillion, Ne. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch offers 1,635 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with an open-concept kitchen overlooking the living and dining areas and back patio. Making your way into the heart of the home, the living room features an electric fireplace and large windows that fill the home with natural light. The

    D.R. Horton Builder
    6615 Bluebell St Unit 36244894, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /17

    $359,990 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    12921 S 65th St, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF

    Last Listing Agent Carin Mueller DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    12921 S 65th St, Papillion, NE 68133
    • /53

      Est $387,571 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Eagle Ridge Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      113 Eagle Ridge Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kinzey BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /35

    $360,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft

    4511 Waterford Ave, Bellevue, NE 68133

    Step into this stunning 2-story gem that’s been meticulously maintained and finished top to bottom. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 baths, this move-in-ready beauty boasts an inviting open floor plan, gourmet kitchen with stainless steel appliances and walk-in pantry, convenient main-floor laundry, and a luxurious master suite complete with tray ceiling, huge walk-in closet, and spa-like bath

    Lacory Gordon Revel Realty

    4511 Waterford Ave, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /54

    $400,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2004 Windcrest Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,218

    Last Listing Agent Heather Vanarsdale Nebraska Realty

    2004 Windcrest Ave, Papillion, NE 68133
    • /47

      Est $420,144 Not Listed For Sale

      11920 S 51st St, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11920 S 51st St, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

  • /2

    $315,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft

    504 Charleston Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

    SSDL

    Nathan Hanson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    504 Charleston Dr, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /6

    $370,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4369 Lookingglass Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,000

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fosdick Charleston Homes Realty LLC

    4369 Lookingglass Dr, Bellevue, NE 68123
    • /41

      Est $467,679 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Crest Ridge Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1911 Crest Ridge Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suz Klenc Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /24

    $519,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft

    13051 S 44th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68133

    This simple ranch floor plan offers plenty of space from the two-car garage to the nearly 1,800 square feet of finished main floor living space. The first floor has a large kitchen which opens up into a dining space and living room. This home is being built with a finished walk-out lower level to include a 3rd bedroom and 3rd bath. Views of the lake from the rear yard! Home is under construction-

    Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

    13051 S 44th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68133
  • /34

    $401,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    11912 S 48th St, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,116

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

    11912 S 48th St, Papillion, NE 68133
    • /37

      Est $343,555 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Carolina Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      111 Carolina Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaylie Beebe Real Broker NE, LLC

  • /50

    $550,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft

    12038 S 45th Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

    Horizon Homes “Carlton” w/3 bedrooms, 2 baths, 4 car garage, Approx 1820 sq feet of open efficient space. Open kitchen w/hidden pantry, quartz counters and dinette w/sliding door to covered patio. Large windows and gas fireplace w/customizable mantle and surround in great room. Laundry and drop zone off garage. Master suite w/bath attached to master closet, custom two head tile shower w/quartz

    Aaron Cooper BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    12038 S 45th Ave, Papillion, NE 68133
  • /29

    $434,990 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6410 Park Crest Dr, Bellevue, NE 68157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,787

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Circo DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    6410 Park Crest Dr, Bellevue, NE 68157

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home