17,885

Papillion, NE Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $295,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1218 Patricia Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,107

    Last Listing Agent Christine Gibson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1218 Patricia Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /24

      Est $358,748 Not Listed For Sale

      4908 Fountain Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4908 Fountain Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Hike Hike Real Estate PC Bellevue

  • /2

    $65,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $295,455 per Acre

    11655 S 123rd Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

    CALL FOR BIDS!! Make an Offer!! Lot #14 is a Non-Builder attached lot in Ashbury Hills- Villa Community HOA is $200 per Month includes Snow Removal, Lawn Care, Garbage Services & Internet. Clubhouse with Pool and Pickleball courts! All bids due 2/18 @ Noon

    Becky Miralles Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    11655 S 123rd Ave, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /34

    $465,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    11025 Superior Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,547

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Sway BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    11025 Superior Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /34

      Est $364,764 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Fleetwood Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      202 Fleetwood Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Panebianco Maxim Realty Group LLC

  • /2

    $68,500

    • Land
    • 7,579 Sq Ft
    • $393,678 per Acre

    12168 S 114th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

    Build your new villa on this flat lot in Papillion's Exclusive Belterra neighborhood. Clubhouse, Pool and Pickleball courts COMING SOON! Every Hallmark Home includes Quartz Countertops, GE Stainless Steel appliances, Moen plumbing fixtures, Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring, PureColor Carpet, 5-1/2" Base Trim, 2x6 Framed Exterior Walls, garage door openers, remotes and keypads, Stone on exterior and

    Kyle Anderson Liberty Core Real Estate

    12168 S 114th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /20

    $354,990 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    11506 Port Royal Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,797

    D.R. Horton Belterra

    11506 Port Royal Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /36

      Est $345,707 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Summit Ridge Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1004 Summit Ridge Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Lorkovic Nebraska Realty

  • /49

    $545,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    11970 S 118th St, Papillion, NE 68046

    Welcome to this upgraded 3-bed ranch in Papillion, built in 2025 & designed for modern living. Offering 1,588 finished SF above grade, this walkout sits on a corner lot with a black iron fenced backyard. Inside features a floor-to-ceiling stone gas fireplace with custom mantel, gas stove, & professionally installed blinds. Step outside to a composite deck with stone pillars & electric roller

    Melissa Ruff Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    11970 S 118th St, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /25

    $244,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4613 Leawood Ct, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

    4613 Leawood Ct, Papillion, NE 68133
    • /27

      Est $356,240 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Pierce St, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      312 Pierce St, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

• /2

    $66,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    259 Ashbury Hils St, Papillion, NE 68046

    Erin Boyer SimpliCity Real Estate

    259 Ashbury Hils St, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /56

    $369,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    614 Shannon Rd, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,887

    Last Listing Agent Emma Richards BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    614 Shannon Rd, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /26

      Est $390,166 Not Listed For Sale

      11904 S 48th St, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11904 S 48th St, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Huber BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /41

    $553,958 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    12612 77th St, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,419

    Last Listing Agent Nic Luhrs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    12612 77th St, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /32

      Est $330,710 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Eagle View Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      613 Eagle View Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney McAllister Realty ONE Group Sterling

  • /2

    $48,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Lot 160 Ponderosa Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

    Non-builder attached townhome lots in brand-new Ponderosa Place. Prime location off 72nd Street between Schram and Capehart with quick access to shopping, dining, and recreation. Close to Shadow Lake Towne Center, Werner Park, and Walnut Creek Lake. Excellent opportunity.

    Mike Riedmann NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Sarpy

    Lot 160 Ponderosa Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /35

    $500,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7645 Leawood St, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,559

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sisnroy Real Broker NE, LLC

    7645 Leawood St, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /43

      Est $361,311 Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Lakewood Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2315 Lakewood Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Brown Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /2

    $71,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    12460 Horizon St, Papillion, NE 68046

    Non-Builder attached walkout lot in Ashbury Hills- Villa Community. Ashbury Hills community is minutes from Werner Park, Walnut Creek Lake & Recreation Area, as well as many shopping & dining options. HOA is $200 per Month includes Snow Removal, Lawn Care, Garbage Services & Internet. Community also has Clubhouse with Pool and Pickleball courts

    Mike Riedmann NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Sarpy

    12460 Horizon St, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /63

    $345,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    811 S Osage St, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,516

    Last Listing Agent Sean Lee Nebraska Realty

    811 S Osage St, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /58

      Est $287,300 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Sheriff Cir, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1126 Sheriff Cir, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Dickey Nebraska Realty

  • /4

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    11718 S 119th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

    Ashbury Hills Lot in Papillion, Ne. Walking distance to elementary school. Access to Clubhouse, pool and pickleball courts. Non-Builder Attached. All plans and builders need to be approved by Developer.

    Alexa Fisher SimpliCity Real Estate

    11718 S 119th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /7

    $534,322 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    11906 Horizon St, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,000

    Last Listing Agent Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

    11906 Horizon St, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /48

      Est $542,836 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Knapp Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      913 Knapp Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Voyles Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /26

    $418,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft

    11506 Bearcreek Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

    The Westfall by Hallmark Homes Gallery Series in Papillion's Exclusive Villa neighborhood. Clubhouse, Pool and Pickleball courts COMING SOON! Hallmark's Gallery Series plans include 36" kitchen cabinets with crown molding, 12x10 deck and/or 12x10 patio, LVP in the main floor living room and upgraded lighting package. Every Hallmark Home includes Quartz Countertops, GE Stainless Steel appliances,

    Kyle Anderson Liberty Core Real Estate

    11506 Bearcreek Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /25

    $329,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    12855 S 45th Terrace, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,843

    Last Listing Agent Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

    12855 S 45th Terrace, Papillion, NE 68133
    • /45

      Est $457,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Cork Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1236 Cork Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duane Safarik NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /17

    $425,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,296 Sq Ft

    11749 S 125th St, Papillion, NE 68046

    Experience refined living in Ashbury Hills! These stunning townhomes offer over 3,000 sq. ft. of modern living space! Enjoy an open-concept layout with a chef-inspired kitchen featuring quartz countertops, a center island, and a large walk-in pantry with custom shelving. High-end finishes throughout, including LVT flooring, quartz in all baths, and plush carpet in bedrooms. The primary suite

    Jordan Schneider Keller Williams Lincoln

    11749 S 125th St, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /42

    $425,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1707 Lakewood Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,243

    Last Listing Agent Rich Bak RE/MAX Results

    1707 Lakewood Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /43

      Est $305,321 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Coach Rd, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1119 Coach Rd, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,500
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Tederman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /63

    $587,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,954 Sq Ft

    917 Killarney Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

    OPEN HOUSE TODAY 12-2PM! PRE-INSPECTED fully updated walkout home perfectly situated on Hole #2 of Tara Hills Golf Course!This impressive 4-bed, 4-bath, 3-car garage (w/ epoxy floor) home also has 2 dedicated offices, ideal for working from home. Nearly every surface is new, including appliances, flooring, paint, trim, countertops, light & plumbing fixtures, cabinets, sod, roof, AC unit, & a

    Emma Richards BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    917 Killarney Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    507 Deer Run Ln, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,403

    Last Listing Agent Mayce Bergman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    507 Deer Run Ln, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /29

      Est $313,987 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Cedarwoods Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1304 Cedarwoods Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Tomoser Nebraska Realty

  • /67

    $722,307 Open Sat 1PM - 4PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,771 Sq Ft

    10963 S 102nd St, Papillion, NE 68046

    Model Home Not for Sale. Open Sat & Sun 1-4. Fall in love with The Lansing Two-Story by Nelson Builders! This stately home welcomes you with a dramatic 2-story entry and eye-catching multi-landing staircase with an upper-level overlook. The open main floor features a gourmet kitchen with custom cabinetry, an oversized granite island, and a hidden walk-in pantry. The layout flows seamlessly

    Marie Otis BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    10963 S 102nd St, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /25

    $248,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4601 Leawood Ct, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

    4601 Leawood Ct, Papillion, NE 68133
    • /40

      Est $415,030 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Dana Ln, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2006 Dana Ln, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ritter RE/MAX Results

  • /2

    $48,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Lot 190 Ponderosa Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

Mike Riedmann NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Sarpy

    Lot 190 Ponderosa Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /5

    $586,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    10309 S 125th St, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,753

    Last Listing Agent Megan Owens BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    10309 S 125th St, Papillion, NE 68046

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home