17,885

Papillion, NE Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $348,100 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    10559 Portage Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

    Welcome to The Vista by Celebrity Homes. This Open Design begins with a large Gathering Room shared with a spacious Eat-In Island Kitchen. The Great Room is perfect for entertaining or just relaxing with its’ Electric Linear Fireplace and Raised Ceilings. Need a little more space? The finished lower level is just perfect with a 3⁄4 FINISHED BATH and SEPARATE LAUNDRY ROOM! Owner’s Suite is

    Monica Lang Americana Group Realty LLC

    10559 Portage Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /41

    $480,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    919 Rawhide Rd, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,459

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Basye Nebraska Realty

    919 Rawhide Rd, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /34

      Est $570,815 Not Listed For Sale

      12617 S 75th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12617 S 75th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Terp Milford Real Estate Group

  • /23

    $451,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft

    11863 S 105th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

    Welcome to The Concord EXP by Celebrity Homes. Split bedroom Ranch Design that offers 3 bedrooms on the main floor (2 on one side, 1 on the other)...privacy for the Owner’s Suite. The Concord Design offers a surprisingly roomy main floor Gathering Room leading into an Eat-In Island Kitchen and Dining Area. Plenty of room in the lower level for a Rec Room, another Bedroom, and even another 3⁄4

    Monica Lang Americana Group Realty LLC

    11863 S 105th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /2

    $366,800 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6862 Flint Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,154

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Wachholtz Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    6862 Flint Dr, Papillion, NE 68133
    • /3

      Est $644,220 Not Listed For Sale

      12610 S 75th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12610 S 75th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Griffin Nebraska Realty

  • /28

    $360,700 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft

    10551 Portage Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

    The Del Ray by Celebrity Homes. Volume ceilings welcome you to this truly Spacious Design. On the main floor, an Eat-In Island Kitchen with Dining Area is perfect for any growing family. A short step away will lead to a spacious Great Room that is sure to impress with its’ Electric Linear Fireplace and Finished 1⁄2 Bath... yep 3 Baths! Need even more space to entertain or just relax, check out

    Tiffany Stanton Americana Group Realty LLC

    10551 Portage Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /29

    $549,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12379 Lake Vista Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hilderbrand Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    12379 Lake Vista Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /44

      Est $679,378 Not Listed For Sale

      10109 S 106th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10109 S 106th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Aufenkamp eXp Realty LLC

  • /44

    $705,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft

    12616 S 78th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

    Spectacular 2 sty home built with attention to detail. Front faces east. Enjoy the level backyard from the large 26x14 patio partially covered w/14x12 roof. Open kitchen & F.R. w/lots of Anderson windows. Hidden WI pantry, wall oven & micro and gas range/oven. The 1st flr bdrm is perfect for a guest room w/access to 3/4 bath. The 2nd floor Primary bedroom has a spa like bathroom w/soaking tub,

    Betty Griffin Nebraska Realty

    12616 S 78th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /43

    $365,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10702 S 110th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,629

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Woodard Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    10702 S 110th Ave, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /37

      Est $434,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Hardwood Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1431 Hardwood Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Perdue Nebraska Realty

  • /29

    $343,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    10563 Portage Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

    Welcome to The Santee by Celebrity Homes. This Open Design begins with a large Great Room shared with a spacious Eat-In Island Kitchen. The newly designed island is a MUST SEE! The Great Room is perfect for entertaining or just relaxing with its’ Electric Linear Fireplace and Raised Ceilings. Need a little more space? The finished lower level is just perfect with a 3⁄4 FINISHED BATH and SEPARATE

    Monica Lang Americana Group Realty LLC

    10563 Portage Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /2

    $307,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    711 N Aberdeen Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,288

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

    711 N Aberdeen Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /65

      Est $610,338 Not Listed For Sale

      7531 Legacy St, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7531 Legacy St, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vinckier Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /24

    $390,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft

    10558 Portage Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

    Welcome to The Weston by Celebrity Homes. Think SPACIOUS when you think The Weston. You don’t need to look at the square footage to tell you that this New Home has plenty of space. Starting with the Large Eat-In Island Kitchen and Dining Area. A few steps away is the Great Room which is sure to impress with its’ Electric Linear Fireplace. Need to entertain or just relax? The finished lower level

    Monica Lang Americana Group Realty LLC

    10558 Portage Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /21

    $328,100 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2105 Marilyn Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,221

    Last Listing Agent Kiely Sindelar JMJ Realty, LLC

    2105 Marilyn Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /46

      Est $547,903 Not Listed For Sale

      7403 Castle St, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7403 Castle St, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trina Ciochon BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /24

    $367,400 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft

    10562 Portage Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

    Welcome to The Santee EXP by Celebrity Homes. Popular Design NOW offers even MORE SPACE AND FEATURES! This Open Design begins with a large Great Room shared with a spacious Eat-In Island Kitchen. The newly designed island includes an expanded table! The Great Room is perfect for entertaining or just relaxing with its’ Electric Linear Fireplace and Raised Ceilings. The lower level includes a

    Tiffany Stanton Americana Group Realty LLC

    10562 Portage Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /44

    $610,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12123 S 79th St, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,390

    Last Listing Agent Kail Walker PJ Morgan Real Estate

    12123 S 79th St, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /97

      Est $591,464 Not Listed For Sale

      12106 S 79th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12106 S 79th St, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Rangel Nebraska Realty

  • /22

    $351,400 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft

    10555 Portage Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

    Welcome to The Carlton by Celebrity Homes. An Open Foyer welcomes you to this truly Spacious Design. Once on the main floor, the Gathering Room is sure to impress with its’ high ceilings and Electric Linear Fireplace. An Eat-In Island Kitchen with Dining Area is perfect for a growing family. Need to entertain or just relax, the finished lower lever is PERFECT! And the additional daylight windows

    Monica Lang Americana Group Realty LLC

    10555 Portage Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /4

    $391,770 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6860 Portage Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 445 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,246

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Uttecht Magnolia Real Estate

    6860 Portage Dr, Papillion, NE 68133
    • /76

      Est $643,425 Not Listed For Sale

      7707 Ponderosa Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7707 Ponderosa Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Bacon Nebraska Realty

  • /29

    $342,200 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    10509 Portage Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

Monica Lang Americana Group Realty LLC

    10509 Portage Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /29

    $287,500 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1018 Gold Coast Rd, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,841

    Last Listing Agent Jay Bickford Real Broker NE, LLC

    1018 Gold Coast Rd, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /42

      Est $530,813 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Broadwater Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2210 Broadwater Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Kasper NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /35

    $599,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft

    12502 S 89th St, Papillion, NE 68046

    The Santa Clara is one of the most spacious and diversefloorplans The Home Company offers. The three-car garageleads into the large living and kitchen areas on the main flooras well as a guest room/office space and hidden pantry. Youcan choose from two second floor elevations each with fourbedrooms and multiple owner suite closet and sitting roomvariations. This home sits on a flat lot and lower

    Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

    12502 S 89th St, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /2

    $517,774 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    12109 S 110th St, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,710

    Last Listing Agent Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

    12109 S 110th St, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /59

      Est $572,022 Not Listed For Sale

      7616 Crawford St, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7616 Crawford St, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Sotak BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /51

    $560,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,070 Sq Ft

    906 Wicklow Rd, Papillion, NE 68046

    Nearly 4,000 sq ft | 4 bed | 4 bath | 3-car garage — all in Tara Highlands with a LOW tax levy. Hardwood floors, a fully updated kitchen with quartz, oversized island, pot filler, and custom cabinetry—flowing straight into a light-filled living room with brick fireplace and a wall of windows. Finished basement adds serious usable space with LVT floors, bar area, and storage for days. Primary

    Mandy Benson Real Estate Associates, Inc

    906 Wicklow Rd, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /15

    $434,105 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10620 Portage Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,786

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Stanton Americana Group Realty LLC

    10620 Portage Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /34

      Est $538,581 Not Listed For Sale

      8010 Azule Cir, Papillion, NE 68046

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8010 Azule Cir, Papillion, NE 68046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnathan O'Gorman Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /17

    $525,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft

    12413 Fenwick St, Papillion, NE 68046

    Beautiful new construction in Papillion! HUGE kitchen island perfect for family seating and entertaining. Popular floor plan features generous bedrooms, a spacious walk-in pantry and high-quality finishes throughout. Home include sprinklers, garage door openers, 2 x 6 walls and much more. Don't miss out on this incredible home! Heavican Homes has been building in the Omaha area for over 20 years!

    Kristi Heavican Heavican Real Estate Inc.

    12413 Fenwick St, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    308 Elk Ridge Dr, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 370 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,196

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Sotak BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    308 Elk Ridge Dr, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /27

      Est $336,050 Not Listed For Sale

      4519 Waterford Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4519 Waterford Ave, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Smith NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /35

    $503,666 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft

    11663 S 125th St, Papillion, NE 68046

    Wow! The Minden I by THI Builders offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a fully finished basement along with a 3 car garage. You'll be impressed with the quality finishes including quartz counters, LVP flooring on the main and beautiful carpet in all bedrooms. The open-concept main level flows nicely from the great room, through the dining space and into the kitchen area. Enjoy the great kitchen

    Garrett Tennant Meraki Realty Group

    11663 S 125th St, Papillion, NE 68046
  • /70

    $534,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11517 Grissom St, Papillion, NE 68046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,583

    Last Listing Agent Jim Harrer Toast Real Estate

    11517 Grissom St, Papillion, NE 68046
    • /36

      Est $346,216 Not Listed For Sale

      13808 Clearwater Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      13808 Clearwater Dr, Papillion, NE 68133

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Robidoux Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /5

    $553,448 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft

    8904 Legacy St, Papillion, NE 68046

    SSDL- Welcome to The Paloma! This beautifully designed residence offers over 1,900 square feet on the main floor, complemented by an additional 1,300 square feet in the finished lower level, providing ample space for comfortable living. Key features elegant quartz countertops, impressive 10-foot ceilings, and 9-foot interior doors. The modern kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances

    Doyle Ollis Nebraska Realty

    8904 Legacy St, Papillion, NE 68046

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home