2,092

Recently Sold Paradise, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3585 Arville St Unit 403A, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,968

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Lopez Signature Real Estate Group

    3585 Arville St Unit 403A, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /4

    $995,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4915 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 5,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julian Tarnai Realty ONE Group, Inc

    4915 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /29

    $469,900

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3862 Boca Chica Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,568

    Last Listing Agent Leo Garcia The Home Shop

    3862 Boca Chica Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2941 Picasso Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,506

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Topper Topper Properties

    2941 Picasso Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /50

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1555 Pawnee Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,160

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Espinosa Signature Real Estate Group

    1555 Pawnee Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /71

    $9,500,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3750 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 4606, Las Vegas, NV 89158

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $2,422/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Manley Award Realty

    3750 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 4606, Las Vegas, NV 89158
  • /45

    $312,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3328 Sagebrook Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,496

    Last Listing Agent Martine Goldberg LPT Realty, LLC

    3328 Sagebrook Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /46

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5170 S Pearl St, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,569

    Last Listing Agent David Alizadeh Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5170 S Pearl St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /58

    $445,000

    Sold Jan 01, 2026

    3921 Avonwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,392

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    3921 Avonwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /25

    $549,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4594 Cabo Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,883

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bates Rustic Properties

    4594 Cabo Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4805 Terra Linda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,939

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brenkus Keller Williams MarketPlace

    4805 Terra Linda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /15

    $606,351

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2569 Regency Cove Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,000

    Beazer Homes Emerson Estates

    2569 Regency Cove Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /31

    $470,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9563 Malvasia Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,164

    Last Listing Agent Winky Wu Evolve Realty

    9563 Malvasia Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /26

    $215,888

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    270 E Flamingo Rd Unit 131, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 1 Bath
    • 530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,091

    Last Listing Agent Jim Brooks eXp Realty

    270 E Flamingo Rd Unit 131, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /35

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3278 Liahona Way, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,184

    Last Listing Agent Harvey Tadmor Real Simple Real Estate

    3278 Liahona Way, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /31

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3823 S Maryland Pkwy Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexio Ramirez Simply Vegas

    3823 S Maryland Pkwy Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /32

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4831 Monterrey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,148

    Last Listing Agent Yakelin Martinez-Carvajal Executive Realty Services

    4831 Monterrey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /88

    $715,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5603 Palm St, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,400

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Angulo Signature Real Estate Group

    5603 Palm St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /83

    $3,175,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3455 Five Pennies Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,176,760

    Last Listing Agent Zar Zanganeh The Agency Las Vegas

    3455 Five Pennies Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /37

    $188,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2482 Paradise Village Way, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,231

    Last Listing Agent Gina Gallegos Virtue Real Estate Group

    2482 Paradise Village Way, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /42

    $543,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1890 Bova Matrina Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,278

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Bueltel Coldwell Banker Premier

    1890 Bova Matrina Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /33

    $130,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3930 University Center Dr Unit 412, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,751

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Moody Simply Vegas

    3930 University Center Dr Unit 412, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /21

    $145,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,531

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Hayes Locators The

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $419,500

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4715 Monaco Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,545

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kirk Alchemy Investments RE

    4715 Monaco Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /33

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8849 Pheasant Valley Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,369

    Last Listing Agent Jade Buckman Exit Realty The Right Choice

    8849 Pheasant Valley Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /22

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4050 Pacific Harbors Dr Unit 217, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,218

    Last Listing Agent Jose Avila Roa Americana Property Management

    4050 Pacific Harbors Dr Unit 217, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /3

    $223,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3610 Huerta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,205

    Last Listing Agent Francesca Gilbert BHHS Nevada Properties

    3610 Huerta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /57

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1158 E Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,672

    Last Listing Agent Russell Klise LIFE Realty District

    1158 E Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /24

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3841 Daisy St Unit 18, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 412 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,526

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dowlen Keller Williams MarketPlace

    3841 Daisy St Unit 18, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /35

    $136,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3041 Casey Dr Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,773

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Stepke Souza10 Real Estate

    3041 Casey Dr Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /59

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4341 Seville St, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,884

    Last Listing Agent Juan Lopez Realty of America LLC

    4341 Seville St, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /33

    $222,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    576 Willow Green Dr Unit 139, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,249

    Last Listing Agent Cathlene Cheung Signature Real Estate Group

    576 Willow Green Dr Unit 139, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /47

    $665,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4186 Woodcrest Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,259

    Last Listing Agent Elaina Blake Blake & Associates

    4186 Woodcrest Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /39

    $376,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2480 Domingo St, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,598

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Benner Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    2480 Domingo St, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /38

    $389,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4868 Blanton Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,536

    Last Listing Agent Ana Morales Realty of America LLC

    4868 Blanton Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /25

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    688 Castlebridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,439

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Reese Epique Realty

    688 Castlebridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /31

    $176,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4381 W Flamingo Rd Unit 2109, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 1 Bath
    • 636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,308

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Ewell New Castle Realty & Property M

    4381 W Flamingo Rd Unit 2109, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1674 Seneca Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,196

    Last Listing Agent Rod Blake Keller Williams VIP

    1674 Seneca Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /49

    $287,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3261 Ennis Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,614

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Veiga Las Vegas Realty Specialist

    3261 Ennis Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /20

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    841 Garden Breeze Way Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,334

    Last Listing Agent Max Zurflueh Keller Williams MarketPlace

    841 Garden Breeze Way Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89123

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home