2,092

Recently Sold Paradise, NV Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $145,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4050 Pacific Harbors Dr Unit 127, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,937

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    4050 Pacific Harbors Dr Unit 127, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /37

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3726 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 2902, Las Vegas, NV 89158

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $783/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,260

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Acosta Luxury Estates International

    3726 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 2902, Las Vegas, NV 89158
  • /9

    $321,900

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2721 San Lago Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,069

    Last Listing Agent Amy Maestas Simply Vegas

    2721 San Lago Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /34

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    4942 Pearlite Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,661

    Last Listing Agent Angel Flores Blue Diamond Realty LLC

    4942 Pearlite Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /32

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4186 Sheppard Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,411

    Last Listing Agent Yasmin Smith Century 21 Americana

    4186 Sheppard Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /15

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4545 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,468

    Last Listing Agent Jason Mattson Orange Realty Group LLC

    4545 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2969 E Quail Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,532

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Huynh Rothwell Gornt Companies

    2969 E Quail Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /27

    $332,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7026 Ray Charles Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,304

    Last Listing Agent Jones Tantoco O48 Realty

    7026 Ray Charles Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /25

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5322 Runningbrook Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,423

    Last Listing Agent Mike S Roland LPT Realty, LLC

    5322 Runningbrook Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /31

    $407,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3635 Rosewood Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,887

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Meza LIFE Realty District

    3635 Rosewood Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /65

    $602,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1556 Ottawa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,286

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Giron Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1556 Ottawa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /2

    $918,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2600 W Harmon Ave Unit 26026, Las Vegas, NV 89158

    • 1 Bath
    • 631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,455/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,104

    Last Listing Agent Sachie H McQueen Apollon 7 Group, LLC

    2600 W Harmon Ave Unit 26026, Las Vegas, NV 89158
  • /99

    $127,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1455 E Katie Ave Unit S24, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,761

    Last Listing Agent Cory Ravize Signature Real Estate Group

    1455 E Katie Ave Unit S24, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /27

    $502,250

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3061 Brockington Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,974

    Last Listing Agent Adam Schwartz Signature Real Estate Group

    3061 Brockington Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /49

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4030 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,567

    Last Listing Agent Erick Guzman Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    4030 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /37

    $520,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4458 El Quinta Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,595

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Mitchell JMG Real Estate

    4458 El Quinta Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /39

    $460,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4150 Hazelcrest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,255

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Vazquez Santacruz United Realty Group

    4150 Hazelcrest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /18

    $551,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9202 Branford Hills St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,820

    Last Listing Agent Allison House Realty ONE Group, Inc

    9202 Branford Hills St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /41

    $532,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3726 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 2410, Las Vegas, NV 89158

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kullman Coldwell Banker Premier

    3726 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 2410, Las Vegas, NV 89158
  • /38

    $332,500

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    205 E Harmon Ave Unit 306, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,150

    Last Listing Agent Traci Rivera Redfin

    205 E Harmon Ave Unit 306, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /27

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4381 W Flamingo Rd Unit 3710, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 1 Bath
    • 615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,172

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Shefler Luxury Estates International

    4381 W Flamingo Rd Unit 3710, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /54

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4431 Palm Mesa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,978

    Last Listing Agent Ross Greene Real Broker LLC

    4431 Palm Mesa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /35

    $605,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2880 Casey Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,797

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Cornejo BHHS Nevada Properties

    2880 Casey Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120
  • /62

    $2,250,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4381 W Flamingo Rd Unit 57306, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,104/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,861,047

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Tomlinson IS Luxury

    4381 W Flamingo Rd Unit 57306, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /21

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4658 Monterey Cir Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,417

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Gibbs Sphere Real Estate

    4658 Monterey Cir Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /25

    $400,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    8766 Crossbill Ct, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,965

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Khoo eXp Realty

    8766 Crossbill Ct, Henderson, NV 89074
  • /32

    $459,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2346 Roan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,652

    Last Listing Agent Tilman Otto Gibraltar Real Estate Group

    2346 Roan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /18

    $124,900

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4600 University Center Dr Unit 72, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,601

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bates Rustic Properties

    4600 University Center Dr Unit 72, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /22

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3976 Ventura Way, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,077

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Donlon Mike Donlon R.E & Investments

    3976 Ventura Way, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /17

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1455 E Katie Ave Unit L14, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Araujo BHHS Nevada Properties

    1455 E Katie Ave Unit L14, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4525 Dean Martin Dr Unit 412, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,365

    Last Listing Agent April Lenna Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    4525 Dean Martin Dr Unit 412, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /2

    $163,750

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4910 Newport Cove Dr Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,861

    Last Listing Agent Norman Zheng Limitless Realty

    4910 Newport Cove Dr Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /10

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8221 Creek Water Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,447

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ross Empire Realty & Management

    8221 Creek Water Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /56

    $800,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3753 S Rosecrest Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,765

    Last Listing Agent Anita Kokhtani Local Realty

    3753 S Rosecrest Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /31

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1455 E Katie Ave Unit A21, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,216

    Last Listing Agent Dolly Hulet Real Broker LLC

    1455 E Katie Ave Unit A21, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /46

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    270 E Flamingo Rd Unit 319, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,573

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schurer IMS Realty LLC

    270 E Flamingo Rd Unit 319, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  • /8

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4381 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1705, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 1 Bath
    • 615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 342 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,223

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Magno North American Realty of NV

    4381 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1705, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /8

    $199,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4381 W Flamingo Rd Unit 2919, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 1 Bath
    • 615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,735

    Last Listing Agent Aree Gilman Realty ONE Group, Inc

    4381 W Flamingo Rd Unit 2919, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /36

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4252 White Sands Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,052

    Last Listing Agent Toni Jones LPT Realty, LLC

    4252 White Sands Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /35

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1084 Coral Desert Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,534

    Last Listing Agent Britney Gaitan Keller Williams VIP

    1084 Coral Desert Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home