10,553

Paradise Valley, AZ Homes

Section Image
    • /56

      Est $5,060,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      3246 E San Miguel Place, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3246 E San Miguel Place, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $975/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,600,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Karas Compass

  • /30

    $4,795,000

    $700K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,059 Sq Ft

    8150 N Ridgeview Dr, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    A rare opportunity to own in the exclusive gated community of Desert Jewel Estates in Paradise Valley. Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this stunning estate offers unmatched privacy and space on just over an acre of lushly landscaped grounds. Spanning over 7,000 square feet, this exquisite home features 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms, including a detached guest casita—perfect for

    Andrew Beardsley Silverleaf Realty

    8150 N Ridgeview Dr, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
  • /25

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6945 E Cochise Rd Unit 130, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,600

    Last Listing Agent Tuhfah Alamin Fathom Realty Elite

    6945 E Cochise Rd Unit 130, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
    • /9

      Est $5,495,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley DeWitt HomeSmart

  • /33

    $305,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft

    10444 N 69th St Unit 206, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Live your best life in this charming 1-bedroom unit nestled in the desirable Saddletree Estates! The freshly painted interior showcases wood-look flooring, neutral palette, and abundant natural light throughout. The inviting living & dining room sets the tone for comfortable living, featuring sliding glass doors that open to a private balcony.The well-appointed kitchen offers track lighting,

    Isabella Gil Century 21 Northwest

    10444 N 69th St Unit 206, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
  • /30

    $2,400,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6302 E Turquoise Ave, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,296/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,289,313

    Last Listing Agent Joel Chacko Grigg's Group Powered by The Altman Brothers

    6302 E Turquoise Ave, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
    • /39

      Est $365,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      10301 N 70th St Unit 222, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10301 N 70th St Unit 222, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Kabat Nexthome Prime Real Estate

  • /51

    $2,750,000

    $249K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,767 Sq Ft

    9829 N 49th Place, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Welcome to this exceptional home, a true architectural gem, originally designed by world-famous Taliesin Architects and reimagined in 2005 as a tribute to the legendary Frank Lloyd Wright. Taken down to the studs and thoughtfully expanded, this residence was transformed to offer an open and functional floor plan, perfect for modern living. From the moment you arrive, you're greeted by a true work

    Michelle Kort Compass

    9829 N 49th Place, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
  • /5

    $5,000,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6123 E Ironwood Dr Unit 11, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $3,787,879 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,251,000

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Barrett Local Luxury Christie's International Real Estate

    6123 E Ironwood Dr Unit 11, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
    • /58

      Est $9,579,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      6301 N 61st Place, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6301 N 61st Place, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,203/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Karas Compass

  • /65

    $4,995,000

    $905K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 8,539 Sq Ft

    7451 N Las Brisas Ln, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    At the summit of Paradise Valley living, Altura rises above the ordinary. This architectural estate spans two residences offering a spacious main house and a fully-appointed guest house - complete with separate address. Perched on a hillside, it is positioned on a premium lot with panoramic mountain views, lush desert landscaping, and striking privacy. Grand interior volumes are balanced with

    Monica Monson The Noble Agency

    7451 N Las Brisas Ln, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
  • /41

    $14,000,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7501 N Eucalyptus Dr, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 8,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $1,725/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,099,216

    Last Listing Agent Jarrod Smith Plush Arizona Living

    7501 N Eucalyptus Dr, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
    • /70

      Est $3,783,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      6925 E Cheney Dr, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6925 E Cheney Dr, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,940,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Mishkin Cambridge Properties

  • /130

    $5,800,000

    $1M PRICE DROP
    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,724 Sq Ft

    3282 E Palo Verde Dr, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Gorgeous one-of-a-kind Desert Contemporary Estate. This is an entertainers dream situated on 1 acre mountainside with stunning Camelback, city light, sunset & mountain views! This home was originally custom-designed by John T. Pela and built with steel & masonry block and is fireproof! The 21 foot ceilings create a dramatic museum feel in the open great room with a custom wet bar looking up to

    Judy Casiano Compass

    3282 E Palo Verde Dr, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
  • /33

    $3,375,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6330 E Huntress Dr, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $856/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,547,871

    Last Listing Agent Devon Connors Coldwell Banker Realty

    6330 E Huntress Dr, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
    • /49

      Est $4,524,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      7060 N Hillside Dr, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7060 N Hillside Dr, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,975,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Lindzon R.O.I. Properties

  • /100

    $9,795,000

    New Construction Open Sun 1PM - 4PM $500K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 8,144 Sq Ft

    9790 N 56th St, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    This exceptional custom estate promises to be one of themost stellar new builds in all of Paradise Valley.The modern exterior design is characterized by cleanlines, geometric shapes, and a focus onfunctionality, simple forms, neutral colors and limitedmaterials. The sleek architecture and impressive designcombine elegance, comfort, and functionality whileincorporating

    Robert Joffe Compass

    9790 N 56th St, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
  • /103

    $6,200,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6619 E Stallion Rd, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    • 4 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 8,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,983,868

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gedalje eXp Realty

    6619 E Stallion Rd, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
    • /31

      Est $1,648,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      5101 N Casa Blanca Dr Unit 206, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5101 N Casa Blanca Dr Unit 206, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $842/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna McDowell Fathom Realty Elite

  • /35

    $13,999,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 8,051 Sq Ft

    6126 E Joshua Tree Ln, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    An absolute STUNNER! Nestled in a private cul-de-sac with breathtaking, unobstructed views of Mummy and Camelback Mountains, this brand-new architectural masterpiece is a fusion of modern Mediterranean elegance and impeccable craftsmanship. Created by an elite team--Temac Development, Candelaria Design Group, interiors by Iconic by Kaitlyn Wolfe, and landscape by Refined Gardens--this

    Christopher Karas Compass

    6126 E Joshua Tree Ln, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home