Paris, TN Homes for Sale with Acreage
-
-
$39,500
- Land
- 1 Acre
- $39,500 per Acre
4 lots W Wood & Gwen St, Paris, TN 38242
4 lots W Wood & Gwen St, Paris, TN 38242 -
$57,500
- Land
- 1.76 Acres
- $32,670 per Acre
00 Jackson Forest Rd, Paris, TN 38242
00 Jackson Forest Rd, Paris, TN 38242 -
$96,250
- Land
- 5.5 Acres
- $17,500 per Acre
00 Tennessee 77, Paris, TN 38242
00 Tennessee 77, Paris, TN 38242 -
$335,000
- Land
- 10 Acres
- $33,500 per Acre
0 Highway 79 S and Tyson Ave Unit 134802, Paris, TN 38242
0 Highway 79 S and Tyson Ave Unit 134802, Paris, TN 38242 -
$399,500
000 Tyson Ave Hwy 79s, Paris, TN 38242
000 Tyson Ave Hwy 79s, Paris, TN 38242Mark Johnson Moody Realty Company, Inc.
-
$280,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,320 Sq Ft
3840 Tennessee 69, Paris, TN 38242
3840 Tennessee 69, Paris, TN 38242Frances Linsman Landmark Realty and Auction
-
$190,000
$103K PRICE INCREASE0 Tennessee 77 Unit RTC3035769, Paris, TN 38242
0 Tennessee 77 Unit RTC3035769, Paris, TN 38242Belinda Bowers Tennessee Home & Farm Real Estate
-
$190,000
- Land
- 11 Acres
- $17,273 per Acre
00 Tennessee 77, Paris, TN 38242
00 Tennessee 77, Paris, TN 38242 -
$389,000
$31K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,112 Sq Ft
2836 Gate 3 Rd, Paris, TN 38242
2836 Gate 3 Rd, Paris, TN 38242Gavin Moody Moody Realty Company, Inc.
-
-
$350,000
- Land
- 34 Acres
- $10,294 per Acre
0 Harrison St, Paris, TN 38242
0 Harrison St, Paris, TN 38242 -
$150,000
- Land
- 12 Acres
- $12,500 per Acre
0 Old McKenzie Hwy, Paris, TN 38242
0 Old McKenzie Hwy, Paris, TN 38242 -
$270,000
$5K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,348 Sq Ft
220 Anderson Rd, Paris, TN 38242
220 Anderson Rd, Paris, TN 38242Rachel Presson Cornerstone Real Estate
-
$256,000
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,326 Sq Ft
4765 Shady Grove Rd, Paris, TN 38242
4765 Shady Grove Rd, Paris, TN 38242Julie Leach/ Bob Leach Cornerstone Real Estate
-
$65,000
Coming Soon- Land
- 5.14 Acres
- $12,646 per Acre
1530 Spring Hill Rd, Paris, TN 38242
1530 Spring Hill Rd, Paris, TN 38242
Showing Results 41 - 56, Page 2 of 2
In Paris, there are currently 56 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Paris, TN offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Paris and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.
Paris Types of Homes for Sale
Paris Homes by Price
Paris Real Estate Listings
More About Living in Paris