$285,000
1102 Green Valley Dr, Paris, TN 38242
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 4,844 Sq Ft
- Built 1974
Last Sold Summary
- $59/SF
- 105 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $363,050
Last Listing Agent Wendy Bass Bass Realty Company
1102 Green Valley Dr, Paris, TN 38242$285,000
1102 Green Valley Dr, Paris, TN 38242
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $363,050
Last Listing Agent Wendy Bass Bass Realty Company
1102 Green Valley Dr, Paris, TN 38242
$5,500
0 Gibson St, Paris, TN 38242
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amanda Griffis Grateful Acres Realty
0 Gibson St, Paris, TN 38242$395,000
75 Meadowbrook Dr, Paris, TN 38242
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $389,366
Last Listing Agent Brian Foster Northwest Tennessee Property
75 Meadowbrook Dr, Paris, TN 38242$242,000
292 Myatt Rd, Paris, TN 38242
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $238,469
Last Listing Agent Erik Pieniazek Steadfast Home Advisors
292 Myatt Rd, Paris, TN 38242$187,000
512 Franklin Dr, Paris, TN 38242
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $201,134
Last Listing Agent IRICKA SMITH MARTIN REALTY
512 Franklin Dr, Paris, TN 38242$160,000
307 Edgewood St, Paris, TN 38242
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $164,347
Last Listing Agent Wendy Bass Bass Realty Company
307 Edgewood St, Paris, TN 38242$163,000
1109 Lone Oak Rd, Paris, TN 38242
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $163,233
Last Listing Agent Gavin Moody Moody Realty Company, Inc.
1109 Lone Oak Rd, Paris, TN 38242$219,900
138 Split Rock Trail, Paris, TN 38242
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Belinda Bowers Tennessee Home & Farm Real Estate
138 Split Rock Trail, Paris, TN 38242$125,000