349

Recently Sold Park Hall, MD Homes

Section Image
  • /61

    $325,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    45702 Robinson Ct, Great Mills, MD 20634

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,333

    Last Listing Agent Jesieryl Hartzer CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    45702 Robinson Ct, Great Mills, MD 20634
  • /4

    $96,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    19400 Brandon Way, Great Mills, MD 20634

    • Land
    • 1.72 Acres
    • $55,814 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,550

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Montague EXP Realty, LLC

    19400 Brandon Way, Great Mills, MD 20634
  • /35

    $545,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    45151 Knotts Dr, Callaway, MD 20620

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Gargeu Century 21 Downtown

    45151 Knotts Dr, Callaway, MD 20620
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    21428 Morris Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,077

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Brown EXP Realty, LLC

    21428 Morris Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /38

    $435,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    21296 Lookout Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,104

    Last Listing Agent Juliet Patterson Samson Properties

    21296 Lookout Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /23

    $315,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    46345 Creeping Primrose Ln Unit D, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,346

    Last Listing Agent Donyiel Rountree Keller Williams Realty Centre

    46345 Creeping Primrose Ln Unit D, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /14

    $355,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    46528 Majestic Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,534

    Last Listing Agent Aleayah Dyson Home Towne Real Estate

    46528 Majestic Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /59

    $449,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    48046 Mattapany Rd, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,493

    Last Listing Agent Mike Jordan CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    48046 Mattapany Rd, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /49

    $410,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    21496 Mary Margaret Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,131

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Goddard CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    21496 Mary Margaret Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /26

    $232,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    46091 Maria Way, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,813

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Lessin Save 6, Incorporated

    46091 Maria Way, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /33

    $499,990 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    21005 Rowan Knight Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,028

    21005 Rowan Knight Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /61

    $568,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    46170 N Greens Rest Dr, Great Mills, MD 20634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,161

    Last Listing Agent Danny Morris O'Brien Realty ERA Powered

    46170 N Greens Rest Dr, Great Mills, MD 20634
  • /71

    $380,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    21645 Defender St, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,695

    Last Listing Agent Edward Tully RE/MAX One

    21645 Defender St, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /90

    $1,675,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    48850 Evergreen Park Rd, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,675,235

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Matthews RE/MAX One

    48850 Evergreen Park Rd, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /25

    $330,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    20743 Hermanville Rd, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,865

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Jones Samson Properties

    20743 Hermanville Rd, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /32

    $230,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    21733 Gambier Place, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,208

    Last Listing Agent Mark A. Ritter Douglas Realty, LLC

    21733 Gambier Place, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /5

    $214,999 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    46850 Patuxent Rd, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,966

    Last Listing Agent Sean Robinson Fairfax Realty Premier

    46850 Patuxent Rd, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /34

    $290,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    21810 Primrose Willow Ln Unit D, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Franklin Agboola HomeLogic Solutions, LLC

    21810 Primrose Willow Ln Unit D, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /33

    $360,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    21660 Defender St, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,335

    Last Listing Agent Carol Kalmus-Choporis Century 21 Redwood Realty

    21660 Defender St, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /2

    $235,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    46446 Midway Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,461

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Willets RE/MAX One

    46446 Midway Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    48945 Saint James Church Rd, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $78,947 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 315 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Norris JR. Topside Realty

    48945 Saint James Church Rd, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /28

    $469,990 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    20993 Rowan Knight Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,596

    Last Listing Agent Justin Wood D.R. Horton Realty of Virginia, LLC

    20993 Rowan Knight Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /56

    $505,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    21027 Hunting Quarter Dr, Callaway, MD 20620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,313

    Last Listing Agent Connie Gunn CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    21027 Hunting Quarter Dr, Callaway, MD 20620
  • /45

    $435,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    18324 Chestnut St, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,126

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Balderson O'Brien Realty ERA Powered

    18324 Chestnut St, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /37

    $315,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    48247 Picketts Harbor Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,340

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Summers CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    48247 Picketts Harbor Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /50

    $435,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    48009 Freehold Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,101

    Last Listing Agent Danny Morris O'Brien Realty ERA Powered

    48009 Freehold Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /25

    $280,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    20801 Harlequin Ln, Callaway, MD 20620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,216

    Last Listing Agent Ben Kessie RE/MAX Galaxy

    20801 Harlequin Ln, Callaway, MD 20620
  • /67

    $590,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    48469 Heritage Hill Ln, Saint Inigoes, MD 20684

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,070

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Summers CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    48469 Heritage Hill Ln, Saint Inigoes, MD 20684
  • /35

    $368,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    48373 Sunburst Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,620

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Long EXP Realty, LLC

    48373 Sunburst Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /90

    $1,900,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    17301 Point Lookout Rd, Saint Marys City, MD 20686

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,956,306

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Wood O'Brien Realty ERA Powered

    17301 Point Lookout Rd, Saint Marys City, MD 20686
  • /53

    $380,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    20898 Ark Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,683

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Padgett Century 21 Redwood Realty

    20898 Ark Ct, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /69

    $505,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    48941 Spring Lake Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,813

    Last Listing Agent Conor Loughran CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    48941 Spring Lake Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /34

    $400,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    46728 Sandalwood St, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,472

    Last Listing Agent Zack McDonough NextHome Envision

    46728 Sandalwood St, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /25

    $250,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    45831 Wolftrap Way, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,175

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Wood O'Brien Realty ERA Powered

    45831 Wolftrap Way, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /35

    $520,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    48058 Post Oak Rd, Saint Inigoes, MD 20684

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,896

    Last Listing Agent Sharyn Ahmad RE/MAX Realty Group

    48058 Post Oak Rd, Saint Inigoes, MD 20684
  • /32

    $397,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    45810 Aberdeen Ln, Valley Lee, MD 20692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,529

    Last Listing Agent Connie Gunn CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    45810 Aberdeen Ln, Valley Lee, MD 20692
  • /47

    $475,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    20521 Old Gravel Ln, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,494

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rivers The Southside Group Real Estate

    20521 Old Gravel Ln, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /40

    $325,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    46124 Thoroughbred Way, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,629

    Last Listing Agent Florentina Killian CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    46124 Thoroughbred Way, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /38

    $425,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    21375 Lookout Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,232

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bare CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    21375 Lookout Dr, Lexington Park, MD 20653
  • /46

    $320,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    46407 Munley Ln, Lexington Park, MD 20653

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,133

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bernth RE/MAX One

    46407 Munley Ln, Lexington Park, MD 20653

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home