6,764

Homes in ZIP Code 63601

Section Image
  • /35

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    102 S Roosevelt St, Desloge, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,998

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Walker Freedom Realty MO, LLC

    102 S Roosevelt St, Desloge, MO 63601
    • /35

      Est $100,187 Not Listed For Sale

      507 S Grant St, Desloge, MO 63601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      507 S Grant St, Desloge, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Shanks True Vision Realty, LLC

  • /66

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    810 S School St, Desloge, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,843

    Last Listing Agent Mike Shanks True Vision Realty, LLC

    810 S School St, Desloge, MO 63601
    • /29

      Est $55,764 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Carter St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      740 Carter St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Hayden KBH Realty Group

  • /59

    $139,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    24 Woodlawn Dr, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Maxson Triple Creek Realty LLC

    24 Woodlawn Dr, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mineral Ln, Randolph Township, MO 63601

      0 Mineral Ln, Randolph Township, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Derek Miesner AgriBuck Properties

  • /14

    $134,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    304 Taylor Ave, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,288

    Last Listing Agent Butch Fehr RE/MAX Best Choice St. Louis

    304 Taylor Ave, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 8th St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      708 8th St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Shanks True Vision Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    603 S Cowling St, Desloge, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,508

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey McDowell Swinford Realty, LLC

    603 S Cowling St, Desloge, MO 63601
    • /31

      Est $180,319 Not Listed For Sale

      702 W Walnut St, Desloge, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      702 W Walnut St, Desloge, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wright Superior Realty Group, Inc

  • /23

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    306 Bass St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,212

    Last Listing Agent Lauryn Sheets Freedom Realty MO, LLC

    306 Bass St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /55

      Est $267,035 Not Listed For Sale

      415 N Carter St, Desloge, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      415 N Carter St, Desloge, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carla M. Duvall RE/MAX

  • /8

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    309 Bass St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,672

    Last Listing Agent Matt Files KBH Realty Group

    309 Bass St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /23

      Est $233,863 Not Listed For Sale

      211 9th St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      211 9th St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 167 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Briese KBH Realty Group

  • /9

    $89,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5264 Davis Crossing Rd, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,500

    Last Listing Agent Andriana Kruszka KBH Realty Group

    5264 Davis Crossing Rd, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Suzanne St, Randolph Township, MO 63601

      0 Suzanne St, Randolph Township, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Boyd Triple Creek Realty LLC

  • /10

    $129,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    307 N Grant St, Desloge, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,534

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hebenstreit Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    307 N Grant St, Desloge, MO 63601
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      5478 Davis Crossing Rd, Park Hills, MO 63601

      5478 Davis Crossing Rd, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Boyd Triple Creek Realty LLC

  • /6

    $29,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    909 Glencoe, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • Land
    • 7,753 Sq Ft
    • $162,921 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,910

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Sciortino Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    909 Glencoe, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /23

      Est $280,223 Not Listed For Sale

      4070 Oakwood Rd, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4070 Oakwood Rd, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joann Price ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /9

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    810 Monroe St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,766

    Last Listing Agent Matt Files KBH Realty Group

    810 Monroe St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /22

      Est $120,536 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Camilla St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      500 Camilla St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Kofron Midwest Real Estate

  • /22

    $129,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    802 N Desloge Dr, Desloge, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,506

    Last Listing Agent Janine Wilson RE/MAX Best Choice

    802 N Desloge Dr, Desloge, MO 63601
    • /14

      Est $245,519 Not Listed For Sale

      204 S Waller St, Desloge, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      204 S Waller St, Desloge, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Christopher The Home Team

  • /39

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    221 Cypress St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,166

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Backer Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    221 Cypress St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /33

      Est $103,370 Not Listed For Sale

      504 S Lincoln St, Desloge, MO 63601

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1940
      504 S Lincoln St, Desloge, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donyel Burns Keller Williams Realty Platinum

  • /23

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    208 Houser St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,007

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Trokey Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    208 Houser St, Park Hills, MO 63601
    • /44

      Est $196,970 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Cain St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      30 Cain St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 133 Days On Market

• /29

      Est $180,411 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Bass St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      404 Bass St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carla M. Duvall RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $101,362 Not Listed For Sale

      307 S Vandervoot St, Desloge, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      307 S Vandervoot St, Desloge, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Crocker Vicky Crocker Realty

    • /19

      Est $163,201 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Bass St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      311 Bass St, Park Hills, MO 63601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Kitchell Freedom Realty MO, LLC

    • /19