$733,000
105 Rivervale Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,120 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Above List Price
- $346/SF
- 92 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $781,295
Last Listing Agent Olivia Janovic Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale
$733,000
105 Rivervale Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $781,295
Est $1,140,364
57 Braemer Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mary Verducci Keller Williams Valley Realty
$465,000
107 S Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Grainne Dugan LATTIMER REALTY
Est $1,206,989
23 Sherwood Downs, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Henriett Tasko Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ
$850,000
277 Spring Valley Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $850,086
Last Listing Agent Corey Sturmfels Christie's International Real Estate Group-HoHoKus-Ridgewood East
Est $1,074,119
67 Ridge Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ghada Abbasi Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood
$850,000
122 Royal Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $885,310
Last Listing Agent Paula Clark Keller Williams Valley Realty
Est $825,738
5 Sturms Place, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joanne Curcio RE/MAX
$965,000
4 4th St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $970,827
Last Listing Agent Rosemarie DiPisa Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Hasbrouck Heights
Est $964,888
224 Glen Rd, Woodcliff Lake, NJ 07677
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Seiffer Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ