3,376

Homes in ZIP Code 07656

Section Image
  • 12 Catherine Terrace, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    $1,251,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    12 Catherine Terrace, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,986

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bonhotal Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter

    12 Catherine Terrace, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
    • 284 Hampshire Ridge Unit 284, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $1,167,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Hampshire Ridge Unit 284, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      284 Hampshire Ridge Unit 284, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Gardiner Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

  • 13 Windsor Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    $935,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    13 Windsor Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,545

    Last Listing Agent Liliana Militaru Redfin Corporation

    13 Windsor Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
    • 106 Oak Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $1,042,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Oak Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      106 Oak Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henry Mascolo Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

  • 60 Fremont Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    $950,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    60 Fremont Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,506

    Last Listing Agent Carolee Chirico Keller Williams Valley Realty

    60 Fremont Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
    • 45 Whitney Hill Unit 45, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $1,181,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Whitney Hill Unit 45, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      45 Whitney Hill Unit 45, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Gibbons Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

  • 182 Grand Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    182 Grand Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,310

182 Grand Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
    • 17A S Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Not Listed For Sale

      17A S Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      17A S Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Mikalouskas Keller Williams Valley Realty

  • 73 Louville Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    $870,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    73 Louville Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,665

73 Louville Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
    • 1 Clifford Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $1,125,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Clifford Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1 Clifford Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ghada Abbasi Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

  • 89 N Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    89 N Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 674 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,505

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bozzi, Jr. Redfin Corporation

    89 N Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
    • 31 4th St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $920,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 4th St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      31 4th St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

• 115 Lafayette Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    115 Lafayette Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,531

    Last Listing Agent Gina Gerszberg Douglas Elliman of NJ

    115 Lafayette Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
    • 9 Harding Ct, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $730,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Harding Ct, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9 Harding Ct, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen McSpirit McSpirit & Beckett Real Estate

  • 282 Spring Valley Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    $653,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    282 Spring Valley Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,695

    Last Listing Agent Edward DiTroia Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

    282 Spring Valley Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
    • 225 Cambridge Oaks Unit 225, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $1,471,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Cambridge Oaks Unit 225, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      225 Cambridge Oaks Unit 225, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

• 234 Spring Valley Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    $850,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    234 Spring Valley Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,093

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Grosch United Real Estate

    234 Spring Valley Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
    • 37 Sherwood Downs Unit 37, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $984,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Sherwood Downs Unit 37, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      37 Sherwood Downs Unit 37, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent AVEDIS AVO DERBALIAN RE/MAX

  • 129 Warren Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    $840,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    129 Warren Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,565

    Last Listing Agent Robert Galvan Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Ridgewood

    129 Warren Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
    • 86 Rivervale Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $760,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Rivervale Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      86 Rivervale Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gangi Keller Williams Valley Realty

  • 16 Windsor Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    $1,050,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    16 Windsor Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,162

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Sullivan Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

    16 Windsor Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
    • 14 S 3rd St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $769,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 S 3rd St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      14 S 3rd St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

• 241 Prospect Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    $880,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    241 Prospect Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,959

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Roche Howard Hanna Rand Realty, Old Tappan

    241 Prospect Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
    • 32 Summit St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $802,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Summit St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      32 Summit St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Harelick Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Ridgewood

  • 157 S Maple Ave Unit 1571, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    $351,500

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    157 S Maple Ave Unit 1571, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cooper Keller Williams Valley Realty

    157 S Maple Ave Unit 1571, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
    • 314 Forester Way Unit 314, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $1,459,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Forester Way Unit 314, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      314 Forester Way Unit 314, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Cookson Compass New Jersey, LLC-Ridgewood

  • 105B S Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    105B S Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,983

    Last Listing Agent Norma Bonilla Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Tenafly

    105B S Maple Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
    • 42 Laura Ln, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $1,158,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Laura Ln, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      42 Laura Ln, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Calianese Keller Williams Village Square Realty

  • 8 Lorraine Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    $1,121,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8 Lorraine Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,191

8 Lorraine Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
    • 186 Stephen Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $802,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Stephen Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      186 Stephen Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

• 142 Pascack Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    $960,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    142 Pascack Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,552

    Last Listing Agent Henna Abbassi Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    142 Pascack Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
    • 6 Glen Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $941,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Glen Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6 Glen Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Buchakjian Monarch Realty Corp.

  • 6 6th St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6 6th St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,555

    Last Listing Agent Katarina Kourgelis Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

    6 6th St, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
    • 31 Pine Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $874,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Pine Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1959
      31 Pine Dr, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Meehan Keller Williams Village Square Realty

  • 49 Mill Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    $800,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    49 Mill Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,943

49 Mill Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
    • 235 Shaw Place, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $736,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Shaw Place, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      235 Shaw Place, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

• 78 Hawthorne Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $486,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Hawthorne Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      78 Hawthorne Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Sanzari, Jr. Tudor Realty Inc.

  • 160 Spring Valley Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    $745,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    160 Spring Valley Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Bartlett Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    160 Spring Valley Rd, Park Ridge, NJ 07656
    • 160 Fremont Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Est $1,226,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Fremont Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      160 Fremont Ave, Park Ridge, NJ 07656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Kinney Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home